Lago Eco Trail
Azeglio (TO) - Domenica 15/04/2012
Pos # Cognome / Nome Tempo Societa Sex Pos Cat Pos Tempo
/Sex /Cat /*reale
1 43 VUILLERMOZ DIEGO  4:15:53 PONT S. MARTIN M 1 M 1  
2 25 MANGARETTO MARCO  4:29:45 PONT S. MARTIN M 2 M 2  
3 30 MARCHETTI IGOR  4:36:30 ATL CANAVESANA M 3 M 3  
4 13 CAIMI GIANLUCA  4:43:51 AZZURRI DEL CERVINO M 4 M 4  
5 33 BERTODO FULVIO  4:45:15 G.S.A. POLLONE M 5 M 5  
6 21 CASSINIS FRANCO  4:49:35 LIBERO M 6 M 6  
7 52 CASSINIS FRANCO  4:52:48   M 7 M 7  
8 2 CORRADINI FABIO  4:53:13 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 8 M 8  
9 35 GJIVOVICH MAURIZIO  4:57:56 CANAVESE 2005 M 9 M 9  
10 27 BENETTI ASTERIO  5:04:40 LIBERTAS FORNO M 10 M 10  
11 19 D'ORIA ANGELO  5:09:44 ATL CAFASSE M 11 M 11  
12 40 GIANNETTI STEFANO  5:10:42 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 12 M 12  
13 16 BORELLA SANTO  5:18:30 ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO M 13 M 13  
14 31 LAMENA MAURO  5:21:04 IZ SKY RACING M 14 M 14  
15 32 LAMERA SILVAR  5:21:08 IZ SKY RACING M 15 M 15  
16 55 KLIBA BORIS  5:26:07 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 16 M 16  
17 4 SAROGLIA MAURO  5:26:40 ASD GLI ORSI M 17 M 17  
18 44 AUDO ANTONIO  5:30:04 CUORE DA SPORTIVO M 18 M 18  
19 53 ORLASSIMO LUCIANO  5:30:07 ATLETIC TEAM 200 M 19 M 19  
20 42 ZANONI PAOLO  5:30:18 COURMAYEUR TRAILERS M 20 M 20  
21 49 TELLER CORD  5:30:41 LIBERO M 21 M 21  
22 39 VIOTTO GIUSEPPE  5:32:06 VIGONE CHE CORRE M 22 M 22  
23 29 STABILE MASSIMO  5:36:23 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 23 M 23  
24 54 SPINEDI BRUNO  5:36:48 RUNNERS BERGAMO M 24 M 24  
25 8 SALA MATTEO  5:41:52 ATLETICA SAN MARCO M 25 M 25  
26 22 MANEGHINI MARIO  5:45:08 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 26 M 26  
27 12 RICCA DOMENICO  5:46:47 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 27 M 27  
28 26 FERRERO PRATO GABRIELE  5:47:21 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 28 M 28  
29 59 VERGANO FEDERICA  5:57:11 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F 1 F 1  
30 20 UGHETTI GIANLUCA  5:57:13 asd borgo revel M 29 M 29  
31 14 CARDAMONE FABRIZIO  5:57:45 TURIN MARATHON M 30 M 30  
32 3 TAPPARO LUIGI  5:58:14 LIBERTAS FORNO M 31 M 31  
33 36 ISABELLA GIOVANNI  5:59:46 ASD PODISTICA ARONA M 32 M 32  
34 34 PAOLONI ANDREA  6:00:52 ASD ECOSPORT M 33 M 33  
35 46 ORLANDI ALESSANDRO  6:00:55 ASD ECOSPORT M 34 M 34  
36 18 TARTAGLIA ROCCO  6:01:25 GS CHIVASSESE M 35 M 35  
37 48 VENDRAMEL MARCO  6:05:58 SPIRITO TRAIL M 36 M 36  
38 17 VISCARDI MARCO  6:07:38 ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO M 37 M 37  
39 41 CORTINOVIS MATTEO  6:11:33 IZ SKY RACING M 38 M 38  
40 60 MANZINI LORENA  6:12:02 ASD ECOSPORT F 2 F 2  
41 56 LA MALFA LORENZO  6:12:04 DORA BALTEA M 39 M 39  
42 15 MICHIELAZZO VANNILEO  6:22:47 ATL MOTTENSE M 40 M 40  
43 6 SCIARRATTA ALFONSO  6:37:54 ASD ATHLON RIBERA M 41 M 41  
44 47 LANZONE ELIO COSTANZO  6:40:08 LIBERTAS FORNO M 42 M 42  
45 23 COGO MASSIMILIANO  6:46:46 AVIS IVREA M 43 M 43  
46 57 CORNETTI BARBARA  6:56:42 FRIESIAN TEAM F 3 F 3  
47 10 CASTENETTO ENZO  6:58:21 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 44 M 44  
48 61 MONACO ERMANNO  6:58:35 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 45 M 45  
49 37 PEROTTA GIUSEPPE  7:41:43 NOVESE M 46 M 46  
50 1 PERINO GUIDO  8:07:24 LIBERO - SCOPA GARA M 47 M 47