29^ Vivicittą Genova
Genova (GE) - Domenica 15/04/2012 - KM 12.000
Pos # Cognome / Nome Tempo Societa Sex Pos Cat Pos Tempo
/Sex /Cat /*reale
1 326 EL MOUNIM MOHAMED    37:08 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 1 U25M 1  
2 441 RITY MOHAMED    37:09 UISP GENOVA M 2 B25M 1  
3 453 BRIGNONE VALERIO    37:11 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 3 F45M 1  
4 4 GIORGIANNI ANDREA    38:27 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 4 D35M 1  
5 13 PACE GABRIELE MARIA    39:42 CUS GENOVA M 5 U25M 2  
6 219 PRONZATI CORRADO    40:04 CFFS COGOLETO M 6 B25M 2  
7 435 BOCCARDO ANDREA    40:15 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 7 E40M 1  
8 605 DAGNINO EMILIANO    40:20 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 8 E40M 2  
9 325 DE MARTINO ALESSIO    40:23 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 9 U25M 3  
10 157 GINOSA ARTURO    41:18 GSC S.OLCESE M 10 B25M 3  
11 24 CARTA GINO    41:19 FRECCE ZENA M 11 E40M 3  
12 358 TAVELLA PAOLO SERGIO    41:20 GSC S.OLCESE M 12 F45M 2  
13 5 ROSSI MAURO    41:27 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 13 F45M 3  
14 79 VERNOCCHI STEFANO    41:30 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 14 E40M 4  
15 147 TUMMINIA MAURIZIO    41:31 FRECCE ZENA M 15 D35M 2  
16 239 AGOSTINO GIULIANO    41:32 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 16 G50M 1  
17 311 SCAMARCIA ENZO    41:37 POD. PERALTO M 17 E40M 5  
18 502 REPETTO SILVANO    41:42 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 18 D35M 3  
19 332 MAGNI PATRIZIO    41:50 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 19 F45M 4  
20 128 FEDI GIUSEPPE    41:54 GAU M 20 E40M 6  
21 150 LO MASTRO GORIZIO    42:01 US MAURINA CARLI M 21 B25M 4  
22 218 PENSA ALESSANDRO    42:04 POD. GOLFO PARADISO M 22 D35M 4  
23 284 PACE GIUSEPPE    42:17 POD. PERALTO M 23 B25M 5  
24 7 RUDASSO VIVIANA    42:19 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 1 D35F 1  
25 449 SAVIO GHEBREHANNA    42:30 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 24 U25M 4  
26 340 PONTEVOLPE NINO    42:32 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 25 G50M 2  
27 112 LITTERIO GIANLUCA    42:33 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 26 E40M 7  
28 930 PAPAGNA LAURA    42:35 CUS GENOVA F 2 U25F 1  
29 633 GENTILE MASSIMO    42:48 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 27 E40M 8  
30 464 VERNA ANDREA    42:48 ATA ACQUI M 28 D35M 5  
31 138 CHISARI VINCENZO    42:50 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 29 F45M 5  
32 244 CARTATONE ALESSANDRO    42:53 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 30 F45M 6  
33 550 MONTALDO MAURO    43:14 LIBERO M 31 D35M 6  
34 253 MIGLIO WALTER    43:21 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 32 E40M 9  
35 140 DE FERRARI MASSIMO    43:27 SISPORTGYM M 33 D35M 7  
36 387 DE MARTINO PASQUALE    43:29 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 34 H55M 1  
37 610 MAINARDI FRANCESCO    43:31 LIBERO M 35 B25M 6  
38 423 PERRELLA DANIELE    43:33 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 36 E40M 10  
39 460 PARI LUCA    43:35 ATA ACQUI M 37 U25M 5  
40 452 LOVANIO SERGIO    43:38 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 38 I60M 1  
41 353 GALATINI MASSIMO    43:40 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 39 D35M 8  
42 215 CIVITELLO ALESSANDRO    43:43 GENOA ATLETICA M 40 U25M 6  
43 86 RAVIZZA FABRIZIO    43:44 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 41 F45M 7  
44 188 LAMBERTI ENRICO    43:57 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 42 G50M 3  
45 419 PATIERNO GIANCARLO    44:04 SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIA M 43 U25M 7  
46 265 VENIER LUCA    44:11 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 44 E40M 11  
47 548 PIRAS OTTORINO    44:22 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 45 F45M 8  
48 259 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO    44:30 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 46 H55M 2  
49 363 QUINTINO FABIO    44:36 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 47 B25M 7  
50 462 BAXOSIO SAVERIO    44:46 ATA ACQUI M 48 U25M 8  
51 439 LO NOBILE YURI    44:48 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 49 D35M 9  
52 405 GIORDANO ERMANNO    44:49 ATLETICA RUN FINALE M 50 F45M 9  
53 293 FADDA GIAMPAOLO    44:56 POD. PERALTO M 51 E40M 12  
54 126 STRANO CARMELO    44:59 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 52 H55M 3  
55 437 IENTILE FABIO    45:00 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 53 D35M 10  
56 604 PASTORINO MICHELE    45:00 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 54 F45M 10  
57 165 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA    45:12 GAU M 55 D35M 11  
58 54 IANNONE ALESSANDRO    45:13 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 56 F45M 11  
59 267 DEPLANO LUIGI    45:17 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 57 H55M 4  
60 119 PEDRETTI DANILO    45:18 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 58 G50M 4  
61 540 MIGLIORINI REMO    45:19 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 59 E40M 13  
62 132 PENSIERO MIRCO    45:21 FRECCE ZENA M 60 F45M 12  
63 317 TORNIELLI GIOVANNI    45:22 POD. PERALTO M 61 U25M 9  
64 306 PIGA DANILO    45:34 POD. PERALTO M 62 E40M 14  
65 312 SCOGNAMILLO FABIO    45:37 POD. PERALTO M 63 U25M 10  
66 47 CORSI NINO    45:39 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 64 G50M 5  
67 454 BACCONI CIRINO    45:41 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 65 G50M 6  
68 216 LIOTTA PAOLO    45:43 POD. PERALTO M 66 E40M 15  
69 320 BESSINI ALESSANDRO    45:51 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 67 E40M 16  
70 127 BARBIERI LUCA    45:52 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 68 F45M 13  
71 602 PIOMBO SERGIO    46:01 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 69 G50M 7  
72 534 SARTO ANDREA    46:14 FRECCE ZENA M 70 G50M 8  
73 261 RIVETTI ANTIMO    46:17 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 71 E40M 17  
74 53 GUALTIERI MASSIMILIANO    46:18 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 72 D35M 12  
75 73 SEGALERBA STEFANO    46:21 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 73 E40M 18  
76 34 BORZONE MAURO    46:22 LIBERO M 74 F45M 14  
77 388 MANGRAVITI GIUSEPPE    46:30 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 75 H55M 5  
78 611 TEBALDI MAURO    46:36 CUS GENOVA M 76 G50M 9  
79 61 MORTOLA FRANCESCO    46:38 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 77 B25M 8  
80 494 PASCAL FULVIO    46:41 LIBERO M 78 F45M 15  
81 448 SULIS ANDREA    46:43 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 79 B25M 9  
82 235 GUASTI ROBERTO    46:44 VIRTUSESTRI M 80 D35M 13  
83 45 CHIHAOUI FATHI    46:45 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 81 E40M 19  
84 304 PARODI STEFANO    46:46 POD. PERALTO M 82 D35M 14  
85 928 MASSA EMANUELA    46:48 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 3 F45F 1  
86 57 LEDDA FABIO    46:50 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 83 D35M 15  
87 492 ALFONSO DANIELE    46:54 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 84 F45M 16  
88 895 BECCARIA FEDERICA    46:59 SS TRIONFO LIGURE F 4 B25F 1  
89 357 BANNINO COSIMO    47:06 POD. PERALTO M 85 E40M 20  
90 395 ASTORRI LUIGI    47:11 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 86 F45M 17  
91 60 MORELLI ADRIANO    47:13 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 87 F45M 18  
92 598 DAMELE ROSOLINO    47:15 ATA ACQUI M 88 H55M 6  
93 521 FASSONE IVO    47:16 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 89 F45M 19  
94 336 MOHADDIR ELMEDHI    47:16 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 90 U25M 11  
95 114 PORCILE FABIO    47:17 MULTEDO 1930 M 91 F45M 20  
96 428 CATINO GIANCARLO    47:18 CUS GENOVA M 92 B25M 10  
97 597 ABBATE ROSARIO    47:21 SS TRIONFO LIGURE M 93 H55M 7  
98 936 MARTINI SONJA    47:22 DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 5 D35F 2  
99 519 ROSSI CHRISTIAN    47:23 CFFS COGOLETO M 94 U25M 12  
100 461 PADULA ALESSIO    47:36 ATA ACQUI M 95 U25M 13  
101 475 COSTA SIMONE    47:51 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 96 D35M 16  
102 241 BAGOSSI MASSIMO    48:02 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 97 G50M 10  
103 345 SORO LUCA    48:12 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 98 F45M 21  
104 391 MACCIO' MARCO    48:17 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 99 B25M 11  
105 474 PINZELLI FLAVIO    48:21 CUS GENOVA M 100 D35M 17  
106 327 FERRARI MARCO    48:22 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 101 F45M 22  
107 369 MANTOVANI MARCO    48:23 GAU M 102 D35M 18  
108 85 MENGAGLIA ALBERTO    48:24 GSC S.OLCESE M 103 G50M 11  
109 399 GOSLINO ANDREA    48:25 POD. SAVONESE M 104 D35M 19  
110 489 ZOTTOLO ANDREA    48:28 EDEN GYM SSD M 105 F45M 23  
111 257 PERTICA ROBERTO    48:30 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 106 D35M 20  
112 181 TRAVERSO MATTEO    48:31 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 107 E40M 21  
113 571 BALBI STEFANO    48:32 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 108 D35M 21  
114 178 GATTAVARA GIUSEPPE    48:32 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 109 F45M 24  
115 249 LOVOTTI ALFREDO    48:32 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 110 H55M 8  
116 298 LUBRANO LUIGI    48:34 POD. PERALTO M 111 I60M 2  
117 517 SCISCIOLO DARIO    48:34 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 112 F45M 25  
118 76 TONI MASSIMO    48:37 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 113 H55M 9  
119 334 MERETA FABIO    48:39 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 114 U25M 14  
120 221 RUSSO MASSIMILIANO    48:40 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 115 D35M 22  
121 509 PINNA PAOLO    48:44 POD. GOLFO PARADISO M 116 D35M 23  
122 996 CAITI GIULIANA    48:46 CUS GENOVA F 6 U25F 2  
123 71 SCALI RICCARDO    48:47 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 117 D35M 24  
124 588 FRACAS DANIELE    48:50 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 118 U25M 15  
125 344 SPIGNESI ARMANDO    48:51 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 119 H55M 10  
126 50 DI PINO CRISTIANO    48:52 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 120 E40M 22  
127 278 TOALDO GIANPAOLO    48:54 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 121 E40M 23  
128 251 MARCHIORETTO FABIO    48:56 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 122 F45M 26  
129 154 MELIS GIUSEPPE    48:58 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 123 H55M 11  
130 37 CASAGRANDE GIUSEPPE    49:01 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 124 D35M 25  
131 209 GRECO ARMANDO    49:02 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 125 G50M 12  
132 974 PARETO LUISA    49:03 CUS GENOVA F 7 F45F 2  
133 62 MOSCINO MICHELE    49:06 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 126 E40M 24  
134 269 BACIGALUPO CHRISTIAN    49:11 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 127 E40M 25  
135 103 MONTI STEFANO    49:11 LIBERO M 128 E40M 26  
136 612 BIANCHI GIANFRANCO    49:11 POD. SAVONESE M 129 F45M 27  
137 21 CANFORA MAURIZIO    49:12 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 130 F45M 28  
138 537 VAGALI CORRADO    49:15 GSC S.OLCESE M 131 D35M 26  
139 64 PARODI ENRICO    49:18 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 132 H55M 12  
140 245 CASALE ELIO    49:24 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 133 G50M 13  
141 396 FIGARI FEDERICO    49:24 CUS GENOVA M 134 D35M 27  
142 266 ZOPPI ANDREA    49:27 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 135 E40M 27  
143 541 MARSANO SERGIO    49:27 atletica rapallo M 136 G50M 14  
144 121 SORRENTINO PASQUALE    49:29 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 137 E40M 28  
145 491 GESTRO AMBROGIO    49:33 MULTEDO 1930 M 138 G50M 15  
146 75 FERRARO ADOLFO    49:34 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 139 F45M 29  
147 466 ALVIA SALVADOR    49:36 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 140 G50M 16  
148 557 DE LEO MASSIMO    49:39 POD. PERALTO M 141 F45M 30  
149 176 BONDANZA MASSIMO    49:40 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 142 E40M 29  
150 375 FOGLIAZZA PIETRO    49:41 CUS GENOVA M 143 U25M 16  
151 347 VACCA GIAMPIERO    49:46 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 144 E40M 30  
152 409 LOMBARDI SILVANO    49:49 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE M 145 F45M 31  
153 329 GENOCCHIO RENATO    49:50 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 146 H55M 13  
154 56 LANZILLO ERNESTO    49:52 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 147 F45M 32  
155 354 PIOMBO MAURO    49:53 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 148 F45M 33  
156 328 GIRIMONDI MASSIMO    49:54 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 149 D35M 28  
157 440 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI    49:57 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 150 H55M 14  
158 247 FERRO MAURO    49:58 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 151 I60M 3  
159 162 CUBEDDU LUCIO    50:01 GAU M 152 H55M 15  
160 104 REPETTO ENRICO    50:01 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 153 H55M 16  
161 607 MONTEROTONDO MANUEL    50:02 GSC S.OLCESE M 154 B25M 12  
162 507 AICARDI FRANCESCO    50:05 LIBERO M 155 U25M 17  
163 603 NAPOLI FRANCESCO    50:06 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 156 F45M 34  
164 447 GERACI GAETANO    50:10 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 157 E40M 31  
165 510 REPETTI LUCA    50:10 POD. GOLFO PARADISO M 158 E40M 32  
166 26 PARODI MASSIMO    50:12 GSC S.OLCESE M 159 F45M 35  
167 496 MASSONI FEDERICO    50:17 LIBERO M 160 D35M 29  
168 518 COMITE PAOLO    50:18 LIBERO M 161 D35M 30  
169 497 PIZZIRANI MARCO    50:20 LIBERO M 162 F45M 36  
170 228 FABBIANI MARCO    50:20 VIRTUSESTRI M 163 E40M 33  
171 339 PEYLA ANDREA    50:21 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 164 E40M 34  
172 143 FRISONE ANDREA    50:21 MULTEDO 1930 M 165 F45M 37  
173 36 CIMINO ANTONIO    50:23 GENOA ATLETICA M 166 E40M 35  
174 985 PORRU PATRIZIA    50:24 LIBERO F 8 D35F 3  
175 300 MARCHESE ADRIANO    50:28 POD. PERALTO M 167 F45M 38  
176 341 RUOCCO BRUNO    50:28 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 168 F45M 39  
177 558 ODICINO PIER PAOLO    50:31 LIBERO M 169 E40M 36  
178 109 RAGGI LUCIANO    50:33 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 170 H55M 17  
179 16 MANTERO ALESSANDRO    50:34 LIBERO M 171 E40M 37  
180 91 GAGLIARDI FABIO    50:37 MULTEDO 1930 M 172 G50M 17  
181 381 OBERTI GIOVANNI    50:38 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 173 H55M 18  
182 168 RUSSO STEFANO    50:41 GAU M 174 D35M 31  
183 250 MAGNOLFI GINO    50:43 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 175 G50M 18  
184 238 AVIS ANTONIO    50:44 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 176 F45M 40  
185 471 PIENOVI ROBERTO    50:48 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 177 G50M 19  
186 445 BORELLA CLAUDIO    50:51 POD. PERALTO M 178 H55M 19  
187 528 SARTORI LUCA    50:53 atletica rapallo M 179 D35M 32  
188 601 CADILI ANTONINO    50:56 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 180 H55M 20  
189 189 GIOFFRE' CHRISTIAN    50:58 ATLETICA rapallo M 181 D35M 33  
190 59 MICHELI DIEGO    50:59 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 182 L65M 1  
191 417 TESSIORE MARIO    51:00 GAU M 183 F45M 41  
192 117 VELA PAOLO    51:01 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 184 F45M 42  
193 180 PASTORINO LUCA    51:01 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 185 D35M 34  
194 258 PICCARDO PAOLO    51:02 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 186 E40M 38  
195 80 ZANONI CLAUDIO    51:02 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 187 H55M 21  
196 965 GAGGERO ESTER    51:04 POD. VALPOLCEVERA F 9 E40F 1  
197 383 PALLAVICINI MARCO    51:06 UISP GENOVA M 188 E40M 39  
198 173 PASSADORE FRANCO    51:12 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 189 H55M 22  
199 413 TOSTO SALVATORE    51:13 GP AMATORI VALDERICE M 190 D35M 35  
200 451 PENONE PIER MARUIANO    51:15 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 191 H55M 23  
201 74 SOLARI BRUNO    51:15 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 192 I60M 4  
202 313 SERIOLO ANGELO    51:16 POD. PERALTO M 193 L65M 2  
203 133 GIUSTOLISI GIUSEPPE    51:20 GENOA ATLETICA M 194 G50M 20  
204 513 GUALDI SIMONE    51:23 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 195 U25M 18  
205 58 MARSIGLIA STEFANO    51:24 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 196 G50M 21  
206 580 CARBONE FABIO    51:25 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 197 D35M 36  
207 48 CRAVIN GIULIO    51:26 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 198 I60M 5  
208 499 MARCACCINI MARCO    51:27 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 199 G50M 22  
209 969 TUMAN RUTH    51:29 POD. VALPOLCEVERA F 10 F45F 3  
210 355 REALE MASSIMO    51:31 UISP GENOVA M 200 F45M 43  
211 190 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE    51:33 atletica rapallo M 201 B25M 13  
212 234 VECCHIATINI ALESSIO    51:33 VIRTUSESTRI M 202 D35M 37  
213 365 POLETTO MARCO    51:39 POD. MELE M 203 E40M 40  
214 386 BARCELLONA FERDINANDO    51:39 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 204 F45M 44  
215 84 CAVANNA MARCO    51:40 POD. PERALTO M 205 D35M 38  
216 152 GIUFFRIDA GIANNI    51:41 LOANO RUNNERS M 206 H55M 24  
217 434 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI    51:45 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 207 I60M 6  
218 203 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO    51:47 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 208 I60M 7  
219 368 BIANCO FEDERICO    51:47 GAU M 209 D35M 39  
220 498 BERTA LORENZO    51:50 LIBERO M 210 D35M 40  
221 350 PISANU MARIO    51:51 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 211 G50M 23  
222 268 DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE    51:51 POD. PERALTO M 212 G50M 24  
223 202 MANGRONI PAOLO    51:52 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 213 L65M 3  
224 307 RIOLFI MARCELLO    51:55 POD. PERALTO M 214 E40M 41  
225 158 CENTONZA MATTEO    51:57 GSC S.OLCESE M 215 F45M 45  
226 889 CORNAGLIA CINZIA    51:59 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 11 E40F 2  
227 256 PERFUMO BRUNO    51:59 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 216 H55M 25  
228 217 DE GRANDIS MARCO    52:00 GAU M 217 E40M 42  
229 592 FORTE BATTISTA    52:03 VIRTUSESTRI M 218 G50M 25  
230 372 CERRA ANTONIO    52:06 LIBERO M 219 E40M 43  
231 124 D'ORTO ANTONIO    52:08 UISP GENOVA M 220 D35M 41  
232 108 BOZZO FRANCESCO    52:09 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 221 H55M 26  
233 144 GARIBALDI JACOPO    52:09 atletica rapallo M 222 B25M 14  
234 69 SANGALLI GIORGIO    52:12 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 223 H55M 27  
235 377 NIOI FRANCESCO    52:13 GSC S.OLCESE M 224 E40M 44  
236 613 EVANGELISTI GIUSEPPE    52:13 GSC S.OLCESE M 225 F45M 46  
237 500 GHIGLIONE FRANCO    52:19 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 226 I60M 8  
238 356 BACUCCHI FRANCESCO    52:26 POD. SAVONESE M 227 E40M 45  
239 380 SEDRAN FABIO    52:27 GSC S.OLCESE M 228 B25M 15  
240 305 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE    52:31 POD. PERALTO M 229 F45M 47  
241 225 ORLANDO MASSIMO    52:36 GENOA ATLETICA M 230 E40M 46  
242 506 CALANDRI WALTER    52:38 GSC S.OLCESE M 231 E40M 47  
243 96 IBBA PIER ANGELO    52:39 POD. PERALTO M 232 G50M 26  
244 102 CIFERRI ENRICO    52:47 LIBERO M 233 G50M 27  
245 959 MARTINI GABRIELLA    52:47 POD. SAVONESE F 12 I60F 1  
246 421 VERGASSOLA MARCO    52:50 GAU M 234 G50M 28  
247 142 GAGGERO MARCO    52:52 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 235 D35M 42  
248 156 CHIGHINI FABIO    52:54 GSC S.OLCESE M 236 G50M 29  
249 283 MARINI FRANCESCO    53:02 LIBERO M 237 D35M 43  
250 956 REGHITTO NICOLETTA    53:02 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA F 13 E40F 3  
251 170 TASSARA MARCO    53:05 GAU M 238 E40M 48  
252 200 SCOTTO LUCA    53:09 LIBERO M 239 D35M 44  
253 264 CADONI FRANCO    53:15 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 240 G50M 30  
254 146 ROSSI MAURIZIO    53:22 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 241 H55M 28  
255 301 MARINI SANDRO    53:26 POD. PERALTO M 242 F45M 48  
256 631 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO    53:26 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 243 D35M 45  
257 374 GABBIA GIUSEPPE    53:28 LIBERO M 244 G50M 31  
258 367 PESCE MARCO    53:31 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 245 F45M 49  
259 273 MIGLIARO LUIGINO    53:34 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 246 G50M 32  
260 349 TROCINO FRANCESCO    53:37 LIBERO M 247 H55M 29  
261 17 SARTORE ANDREA    53:39 LIBERO M 248 D35M 46  
262 898 PARLATO RITA    53:39 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 14 F45F 4  
263 77 TUMMARELLO VITO    53:40 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 249 G50M 33  
264 900 TULLO MARIA FRANCA    53:40 GSC S.OLCESE F 15 G50F 1  
265 346 TORIELLI BRUNO    53:42 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 250 G50M 34  
266 113 DIEGOLI VALTER    53:44 LIBERO M 251 F45M 50  
267 393 RISSO ALDO    53:45 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 252 E40M 49  
268 19 CARBONE MATTEO    53:46 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 253 B25M 16  
269 359 TORAZZA STEFANO    53:50 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 254 D35M 47  
270 378 CONTERNO LORENZO    53:50 POL. QUINTO M 255 U25M 19  
271 70 SASSOS ROBERTO    53:51 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 256 H55M 30  
272 308 RIVAROLA PIETRO    53:52 POD. PERALTO M 257 H55M 31  
273 90 BERLARDELLI LUCA    53:54 LIBERO M 258 F45M 51  
274 303 ONETO PAOLO    53:56 POD. PERALTO M 259 E40M 50  
275 455 LUPERI FERRUCCIO    53:57 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 260 G50M 35  
276 323 BROGI SIMONE    53:58 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 261 D35M 48  
277 155 AUGURATI RENATO    54:00 GSC S.OLCESE M 262 F45M 52  
278 51 GHEZZI ENRICO    54:01 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 263 F45M 53  
279 493 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO    54:03 POL. CORNIGLIANO M 264 H55M 32  
280 967 MEIRANA LUISA    54:04 POD. VALPOLCEVERA F 16 F45F 5  
281 171 VALLI MASSIMO    54:05 GAU M 265 G50M 36  
282 406 GNOME MATTEO    54:07 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 266 F45M 54  
283 139 MONTEGHIRFO STEFANO    54:09 LIBERO M 267 E40M 51  
284 214 OGGIANA GIOVANNI    54:09 SANREMO RUNNERS M 268 D35M 49  
285 490 LAPIETRA MARIO    54:12 MULTEDO 1930 M 269 F45M 55  
286 106 PAGLIERI CLAUDIO    54:13 UISP GENOVA M 270 F45M 56  
287 227 CRISCENZO ANGELO    54:14 VIRTUSESTRI M 271 G50M 37  
288 208 SCHOEN CHICO    54:17 LIBERO M 272 E40M 52  
289 135 PEPE ANTONIO    54:24 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 273 F45M 57  
290 281 CERA BRUNO    54:24 DLF GENOVA M 274 H55M 33  
291 232 LENTI FEDERICO    54:24 LIBERO M 275 F45M 58  
292 192 MAZZA MARCO    54:25 LIBERO M 276 B25M 17  
293 174 PINNA ALBERTO    54:26 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 277 I60M 9  
294 933 BARBIERI PAOLA    54:26 DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 17 G50F 2  
295 107 BOZZO DAVIDE    54:33 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 278 U25M 20  
296 360 VITELLO GIUSEPPE    54:34 LIBERO M 279 D35M 50  
297 15 ZUDDAS FRANCO    54:38 CUS GENOVA M 280 E40M 53  
298 46 CONTE ROBERTO    54:42 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 281 G50M 38  
299 926 CIANCIOSI PAOLA    54:44 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 18 F45F 6  
300 82 BALBI DOMENICO    54:46 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 282 H55M 34  
301 446 DIOTALLEVI ARMANDO    54:47 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 283 I60M 10  
302 205 CIANI ANDREA    54:51 LIBERO M 284 F45M 59  
303 179 PARODI FABIO    54:55 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 285 E40M 54  
304 404 MARINO GIUSEPPE    54:59 ATLETICA RUN FINALE M 286 L65M 4  
305 223 VALMORI DIEGO    55:03 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 287 B25M 18  
306 287 BRUZZONE LUCA    55:05 POD. PERALTO M 288 D35M 51  
307 465 MOTTA GIUSEPPE    55:09 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 289 H55M 35  
308 514 RICCI DANIELE    55:14 LIBERO M 290 F45M 60  
309 130 PICCONE FRANCESCO    55:18 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 291 F45M 61  
310 981 PAGANINI LILIANA    55:21 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 19 B25F 2  
311 536 MOGINI UMBERTO    55:26 POD. PERALTO M 292 D35M 52  
312 535 CRAVINO LUCA    55:29 LIBERO M 293 B25M 19  
313 361 MARTINI MASSIMILIANO    55:31 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 294 D35M 53  
314 481 CAMBIASO EMANUELE    55:34 UISP GENOVA M 295 G50M 39  
315 314 TESTA FRANCESCO    55:36 POD. PERALTO M 296 G50M 40  
316 564 GROSSO EUGENIO    55:39 LIBERO M 297 F45M 62  
317 297 GUIDUCCI LUCA    55:40 POD. PERALTO M 298 E40M 55  
318 18 ARRU SIMONE    55:43 LIBERO M 299 D35M 54  
319 1000 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA    55:46 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 20 H55F 1  
320 137 OGLIANI ALFREDO    55:47 GAU M 300 I60M 11  
321 92 SPERANZA ROBERTO    55:48 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 301 G50M 41  
322 512 GUALDI MARCO    55:48 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 302 H55M 36  
323 591 ZINI STEFANO    55:50 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 303 U25M 21  
324 570 CALCAGNO ALESSANDRO    55:53 LIBERO M 304 E40M 56  
325 579 POLLIO CRESCENZO    55:55 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 305 D35M 55  
326 585 SORTINO NICOLO'    55:57 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 306 U25M 22  
327 501 GEMMA GIANLUIGI    55:57 GSC S.OLCESE M 307 F45M 63  
328 606 VALENTINI WALTER    56:01 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA M 308 F45M 64  
329 411 GUTA' MARCO    56:01 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 309 F45M 65  
330 379 PARODI LUCA    56:02 GSC S.OLCESE M 310 B25M 20  
331 430 CHIARELLA GIUSEPPE    56:05 CUS GENOVA M 311 H55M 37  
332 524 RONCAGLIOLO GIANNI    56:06 atletica rapallo M 312 F45M 66  
333 198 GRANDI FRANCESCO    56:06 LIBERO M 313 D35M 56  
334 581 BENVENUTO SIMONE    56:07 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 314 B25M 21  
335 456 BAZZANO ALBERTO    56:08 LIBERO M 315 E40M 57  
336 429 ROLLA CLAUDIO    56:08 CUS GENOVA M 316 H55M 38  
337 14 DALLORSO SANDRO    56:13 LIBERO M 317 H55M 39  
338 136 NOVARINO PIETRO    56:14 A.A.A. M 318 E40M 58  
339 290 CHIRICO COSIMO    56:16 POD. PERALTO M 319 L65M 5  
340 159 CASALEGGIO LUCA    56:16 LIBERO M 320 D35M 57  
341 309 ROGAI ROBERTO    56:17 POD. PERALTO M 321 G50M 42  
342 172 CROSA MARIO    56:17 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 322 I60M 12  
343 231 PORRI ALBERTO    56:18 A.A.A. M 323 G50M 43  
344 68 SALVIDIO SEBASTIANO    56:19 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 324 G50M 44  
345 279 CESTELLI CRISTIANO    56:21 POD. SAVONESE M 325 E40M 59  
346 280 ABELA FRENCESCO    56:21 LIBERO M 326 B25M 22  
347 260 RATHANLAN ANTONIO    56:26 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 327 L65M 6  
348 891 DE MICHELI CHIARA    56:26 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 21 F45F 7  
349 984 CAPRILE MICHELA    56:27 POD. GOLFO PARADISO F 22 B25F 3  
350 22 DEGL'INNOCENTI RICCARDO    56:36 UISP GENOVA M 328 I60M 13  
351 277 ANSALDO ROBERTO    56:37 DLF GENOVA M 329 F45M 67  
352 116 GANDOLFO ALESSANDRO    56:39 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 330 G50M 45  
353 480 GONANO PAOLO    56:47 LIBERO M 331 G50M 46  
354 578 MONTEROTONDO FABRIZIO    56:48 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 332 B25M 23  
355 390 LANZA DE CRISTOFORI GIOVANNI    56:49 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 333 F45M 68  
356 909 PEDRONI FRANCESCA    56:50 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 23 E40F 4  
357 420 TOLMINO MAURIZIO    56:54 GAU M 334 E40M 60  
358 32 MELZI CARLO    56:57 LIBERO M 335 F45M 69  
359 120 SALVIDIO GENNARO    57:04 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 336 H55M 40  
360 20 CARBONE MAURO    57:05 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 337 H55M 41  
361 319 ACCIAI AGOSTINO    57:05 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 338 G50M 47  
362 276 PESCE GILBERTO    57:06 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 339 I60M 14  
363 523 CHINO PIERLUIGI    57:07 atletica rapallo M 340 F45M 70  
364 175 RASETO ALESSANDRO    57:09 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 341 E40M 61  
365 254 PEDEMONTE ELVIO    57:10 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 342 I60M 15  
366 938 MOI GIOVANNA    57:11 DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 24 I60F 2  
367 511 OLIVARI MASSIMILIANO    57:11 POD. PERALTO M 343 E40M 62  
368 352 MARRONE MARIO    57:15 GAU M 344 G50M 48  
369 63 MOTTA SANDRO    57:18 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 345 H55M 42  
370 608 RISSO VALERIO    57:18 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 346 G50M 49  
371 161 BEGGI ANDREA    57:19 GAU M 347 F45M 71  
372 252 MARZORATI GIANCARLO    57:21 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 348 G50M 50  
373 41 BERTOLI MARCO    57:21 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 349 G50M 51  
373 415 MERLO MAURO    57:21 GSC S.OLCESE M 350 F45M 72  
375 431 DI BISCEGLIE GIORGIO    57:22 LIBERO M 351 G50M 52  
376 566 LO MONACO ALESSANDRO    57:35 LIBERO M 352 D35M 58  
377 236 POLVANESI PIERLUIGI    57:37 VIRTUSESTRI M 353 F45M 73  
378 410 MARAGLIANO MARCO    57:37 LIBERO M 354 E40M 63  
379 134 FORNO STEFANO    57:41 atletica rapallo M 355 F45M 74  
380 893 BURLANDO MARTINA    57:42 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 25 B25F 4  
381 402 GAGLIARDI FRANCESCO    57:43 LIBERO M 356 D35M 59  
382 389 PAPPARELLA DOMENICO    57:43 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 357 H55M 43  
383 960 PICHETTO ILARIA    57:44 LIBERO F 26 B25F 5  
384 149 VIO CARLO    57:45 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 358 F45M 75  
385 988 GUARNIERI CRISTINA    57:46 ATLETICA VIGNATE F 27 D35F 4  
386 43 CARRARA CAGNI GIANNI    57:46 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 359 F45M 76  
387 940 GIARDINA SANTA    57:48 POD. PERALTO F 28 I60F 3  
388 275 DI BIASO FRANCESCO    57:49 LIBERO M 360 B25M 24  
389 422 BOCERANI ANDREA    57:51 LIBERO M 361 E40M 64  
390 197 PERIN ALESSANDRO    57:53 GENOA ATLETICA M 362 E40M 65  
391 400 RUSCIANO ANTONIO    57:54 POD. PERALTO M 363 I60M 16  
392 522 ZANNINI GINO    57:56 LIBERO M 364 E40M 66  
393 957 CHIAPPUCCI SONIA    58:00 GSC S.OLCESE F 29 D35F 5  
394 230 GODANO PAOLO    58:04 VIRTUSESTRI M 365 G50M 53  
395 526 PUGGIONI ANDREA    58:05 atletica rapallo M 366 E40M 67  
396 394 RUPERTO CESARE    58:08 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 367 L65M 7  
397 910 SERPIERI LAURA    58:10 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 30 D35F 6  
398 994 GHIARA ORNELLA    58:12 GENOA ATLETICA F 31 F45F 8  
399 574 BACIGALUPO LUCA    58:14 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 368 F45M 77  
400 479 RAVANO EUGENIO    58:14 POD. PERALTO M 369 B25M 25  
401 543 Garaventa Umberto    58:15 atletica rapallo M 370 F45M 78  
402 978 ANTOLA RAFFAELLA    58:26 POD. PERALTO F 32 E40F 5  
403 255 PERASSO ANDREA    58:27 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 371 D35M 60  
404 551 COSTA ANDREA    58:27 LIBERO M 372 D35M 61  
405 122 TURRIN CARLO    58:28 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 373 F45M 79  
406 78 VASSALLO CLAUDIO    58:31 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 374 I60M 17  
407 520 SPALLA ALDO    58:32 SS TRIONFO LIGURE M 375 E40M 68  
408 364 GHIA MARCO    58:38 POD. PERALTO M 376 E40M 69  
409 288 CAVALLETTI DARIO    58:40 POD. PERALTO M 377 H55M 44  
410 49 DERCHI EGILDO MARIO    58:42 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 378 I60M 18  
411 897 SIRI SILVIA    58:44 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 33 E40F 6  
412 908 PASA ILARIA    58:46 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 34 G50F 3  
413 30 ROSSIN ALESSIO    58:47 LIBERO M 379 E40M 70  
414 248 FURINGHETTI ROMANO    58:54 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 380 L65M 8  
415 937 MINARDI PATRIZIA    58:55 DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 35 F45F 9  
416 432 BANCALARI MARCO    58:56 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 381 F45M 80  
417 222 TUNESI MASSIMO    58:58 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 382 G50M 54  
418 964 BERK CHRISTINE    59:01 LIBERO F 36 E40F 7  
419 476 ARTUSO PIERO    59:06 LIBERO M 383 G50M 55  
420 980 CONTI SIMONA    59:06 ATLETICA CAIRO F 37 F45F 10  
421 505 PANARO MAURO    59:06 ATL. PROJECT SAVONA M 384 H55M 45  
422 573 FRASCONI ANDREA    59:08 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 385 E40M 71  
423 403 ROSSELLO ALESSANDRO    59:10 ATLETICA RUN FINALE M 386 I60M 19  
424 472 OLCESE CLAUDIO    59:11 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 387 B25M 26  
425 950 CAZZULLO ANTONELLA    59:13 DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 38 F45F 11  
426 94 PRATOLONGO FABIO    59:20 LIBERO M 388 E40M 72  
427 243 CAPPELLANO SERGIO    59:21 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 389 L65M 9  
428 101 MISURALE GIUSEPPE    59:26 LIBERO M 390 L65M 10  
429 562 PASQUALE PAOLO    59:35 UISP GENOVA M 391 F45M 81  
430 904 CADDEO ANNA MARIA    59:39 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 39 I60F 4  
431 482 CONGIU ANDREA ELIO    59:40 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 392 D35M 62  
432 169 TACCHINI LUCA    59:43 GAU M 393 E40M 73  
433 987 BELLI ESTER    59:46 LIBERO F 40 D35F 7  
434 911 ZANOBINI MIRELLA    59:47 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 41 H55F 2  
435 185 ZANOBINI ENRICO    59:47 ATL. CAIRO M 394 G50M 56  
436 982 VERDU SANCHEZ MARIA    59:48 LIBERO F 42 E40F 8  
437 942 TASSISTRO MICHELA    59:49 POD. PERALTO F 43 F45F 12  
438 115 POZZO ANGELO    59:59 POD. GOLFO PARADISO M 395 G50M 57  
439 531 CAPRA ENRICO    1:00:05 LIBERO M 396 F45M 82  
440 295 GAETA VINCENZO    1:00:06 POD. PERALTO M 397 E40M 74  
441 12 PACE GIOVANNI    1:00:09 LIBERO M 398 H55M 46  
442 191 CASAGRANDE STEFANO    1:00:11 LIBERO M 399 B25M 27  
443 163 FABBRI AMEDEO    1:00:17 GAU M 400 H55M 47  
444 890 DE LUCCHI NICOLETTA    1:00:17 MARATONETI TIGULLIO F 44 F45F 13  
445 29 CARENA GABRIELE    1:00:26 LIBERO M 401 B25M 28  
446 148 COSTA GIOVANNI    1:00:29 LIBERO M 402 G50M 58  
447 921 GLIORI ANTONELLA    1:00:34 GAU F 45 D35F 8  
448 563 NIGRO ANTONIO    1:00:37 LIBERO M 403 H55M 48  
449 310 ROSSI SILVANO    1:00:39 POD. PERALTO M 404 H55M 49  
450 42 CARIDI NICOLO'    1:00:45 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 405 G50M 59  
451 575 TAMBARO MARCO    1:00:47 LIBERO M 406 D35M 63  
452 896 ROMANO MARIA ELISA    1:00:56 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 46 E40F 9  
453 321 BESSINI STEFANO    1:01:04 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 407 L65M 11  
454 72 SCHEPIS PAOLO    1:01:17 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 408 F45M 83  
455 477 CASTAGNOLA STEFANO    1:01:19 GAU M 409 F45M 84  
456 224 CORSARO LORENZO    1:01:22 FRECCE ZENA M 410 E40M 75  
457 504 ACTIS GROSSO CARLO    1:01:27 GENOA ATLETICA M 411 G50M 60  
458 392 MANAGO' VINCENZO    1:01:31 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 412 H55M 50  
459 977 BEASTY SUZANNE    1:01:35 POD. VALPOLCEVERA F 47 I60F 5  
460 177 FIRPO SIMONE    1:01:36 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA M 413 B25M 29  
461 515 PARODI FAUSTO    1:01:37 LIBERO M 414 G50M 61  
462 991 RUSCA CAROLA    1:01:38 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 48 F45F 14  
463 560 BERNIERI VALERIO    1:01:40 LIBERO M 415 H55M 51  
464 438 CARPANETO BRUNO    1:01:42 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 416 F45M 85  
465 966 GERACI ANNA MARIA    1:01:48 POD. VALPOLCEVERA F 49 E40F 10  
466 586 DELLEPIANE FABIO    1:01:50 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 417 U25M 23  
467 436 FASSONE ROBERTO    1:01:53 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 418 F45M 86  
468 483 MUNDA VINCENZO    1:01:54 POD. PERALTO M 419 G50M 62  
469 424 BATTINI MATTEO    1:01:59 URANIA M 420 U25M 24  
470 31 SCIUTTI ALESSANDRO    1:02:01 LIBERO M 421 E40M 76  
471 385 MARELLO CARLO ANDREA    1:02:01 LIBERO M 422 I60M 20  
472 164 FAVA GIUSEPPE    1:02:04 GAU M 423 L65M 12  
473 997 ALBESIANO ELENA    1:02:07 LIBERO F 50 B25F 6  
474 292 DATURI VALERIO    1:02:15 POD. PERALTO M 424 F45M 87  
475 296 GHIA ADRIANO    1:02:16 POD. PERALTO M 425 L65M 13  
476 426 GRISOLIA ROBERTO    1:02:18 URANIA M 426 G50M 63  
477 285 BARCHI ROBERTO    1:02:23 POD. PERALTO M 427 I60M 21  
478 470 MARTINONI ANDREA    1:02:23 POD. PERALTO M 428 E40M 77  
479 572 NARDINI FEDERICO    1:02:24 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 429 G50M 64  
480 976 CANTORE PATRIZIA    1:02:26 MULTEDO 1930 F 51 E40F 11  
481 433 BANCALARI MAURO    1:02:28 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 430 L65M 14  
482 913 DANIELI ALESSANDRA    1:02:34 POD. PERALTO F 52 E40F 12  
483 922 TAVELLA ORIETTA    1:02:41 ATL. VALLESCRIVIA F 53 G50F 4  
484 237 REPETTO GIAMPIERO    1:02:41 VIRTUSESTRI M 431 H55M 52  
485 226 BARLA LUIGI    1:02:54 VIRTUSESTRI M 432 I60M 22  
486 542 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO    1:02:57 atletica rapallo M 433 B25M 30  
487 590 DIANA MATTEO    1:02:57 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 434 U25M 25  
488 587 MONTEGHIRFO STEFANO    1:03:11 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 435 U25M 26  
489 213 FRISONE ANDREA    1:03:12 LIBERO M 436 E40M 78  
490 95 PAGANO GIOBATTA    1:03:17 POD. PERALTO M 437 F45M 88  
491 901 RICCIARDI FRANCESCA    1:03:18 LIBERO F 54 B25F 7  
492 924 GORRIERI DENISE    1:03:29 LIBERO F 55 D35F 9  
493 632 Minella Massimo    1:03:33 UISP GENOVA M 438 G50M 65  
494 999 GIACCHINO ELDA    1:03:33 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 56 H55F 3  
495 992 JEMINA ELENA    1:03:40 LIBERO F 57 F45F 15  
496 583 ORSOLINO ROMEO    1:03:40 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 439 U25M 27  
497 919 CONFALONIERI SILVIA    1:03:53 GAU F 58 E40F 13  
498 414 SAVIO CORRADO    1:03:56 US PONTESE M 440 H55M 53  
499 925 DAINESE DANIELA    1:03:58 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 59 F45F 16  
500 398 ORSELLO DANIELE    1:04:01 POD. PERALTO M 441 E40M 79  
501 892 CAPELAS CARNEIRO MARI ALICE    1:04:07 POD. PERALTO F 60 I60F 6  
502 397 ROGGERONE SIMONE    1:04:11 LIBERO M 442 B25M 31  
503 38 PICASSO FABIO    1:04:13 LIBERO M 443 D35M 64  
504 351 COSTA MAURIZIO    1:04:16 GAU M 444 L65M 15  
505 561 BARRACO FILIPPO    1:04:18 LIBERO M 445 F45M 89  
506 274 RISSO MASSIMO    1:04:24 POD. PERALTO M 446 D35M 65  
507 65 PASA ALESSIO ALBERTO    1:04:31 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 447 H55M 54  
508 552 COSTA ANTONIO    1:04:31 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE M 448 L65M 16  
509 998 CENCI LINA    1:04:31 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 61 I60F 7  
510 553 COSTA MICHELE    1:04:35 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE M 449 E40M 80  
511 444 SERIOLO CESARE    1:04:37 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 450 L65M 17  
512 549 MIGLIARINO FABRIZIO    1:04:39 LIBERO M 451 F45M 90  
513 166 GRECO FRANCESCO    1:04:44 GAU M 452 H55M 55  
514 556 ALCIATORE ROBERTO GIOVANNI    1:04:59 UISP GENOVA M 453 I60M 23  
515 160 LAZZAROTTO GIULIANO    1:05:00 MARATONETI TIGULLIO M 454 G50M 66  
516 899 POLIZZI AUSILIA    1:05:07 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 62 H55F 4  
517 153 BAGNI GUIDO    1:05:15 ELPIS M 455 H55M 56  
518 920 GAZZOLO CRISTINA    1:05:21 GAU F 63 F45F 17  
519 289 CHESSA ANTONIO    1:05:33 POD. PERALTO M 456 L65M 18  
520 916 BUONADONNA MARTA    1:05:35 UISP GENOVA F 64 D35F 10  
521 318 ROCCO FABIO    1:05:41 POD. PERALTO M 457 G50M 67  
522 100 FACCO FABIO    1:05:43 POD. PERALTO M 458 H55M 57  
523 67 POGGIO PIO    1:05:44 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 459 I60M 24  
524 932 OLIVIERI IVANA    1:05:44 VIRTUSESTRI F 65 H55F 5  
525 99 CREA SAVERIO    1:05:45 ASD BARADELLO COMO M 460 H55M 58  
526 547 LIONETTI GIOVANNI    1:05:51 GAU M 461 L65M 19  
527 545 ROCCATI CLAUDIO    1:06:01 LIBERO M 462 I60M 25  
528 947 COSTANTINO GIOVANNA    1:06:02 GAU F 66 G50F 5  
529 954 ABRAMO MARIANGELA    1:06:04 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 67 G50F 6  
530 207 VALENZA FABRIZIO    1:06:07 UISP GENOVA M 463 B25M 32  
531 110 SPANIO MATTEO    1:06:23 SPORTIVA STURLA M 464 B25M 33  
532 111 SPANIO CINZIO    1:06:24 LIBERO M 465 I60M 26  
533 577 MAUGERI STEFANO    1:06:27 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 466 E40M 81  
534 914 FERRANTE LISA    1:06:30 LIBERO F 68 E40F 14  
535 990 NOVELLA PAOLA    1:06:30 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 69 E40F 15  
536 98 IGUERA GIOVANNI    1:06:31 GSC S.OLCESE M 467 H55M 59  
537 88 MELANDRI ROMEO    1:06:46 LIBERO M 468 G50M 68  
538 331 LUCIANI GRAZIANO    1:06:54 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 469 L65M 20  
539 105 BENASSI ROBERTO    1:06:55 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 470 F45M 91  
540 184 ROSSINI PAOLO    1:06:57 UISP GENOVA M 471 G50M 69  
541 958 BRUZZONE ROBERTA    1:07:00 LIBERO F 70 D35F 11  
542 55 IVALDI ALESSANDRO    1:07:02 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 472 E40M 82  
543 915 GALANTE MICHELA    1:07:27 LIBERO F 71 E40F 16  
544 993 ROCCATI VALENTINA    1:07:31 LIBERO F 72 B25F 8  
545 599 ROSSI ANDREA    1:07:31 LIBERO M 473 B25M 34  
546 527 BALLERINI GIANCARLO    1:07:32 atletica rapallo M 474 L65M 21  
547 609 MUSSO ENRICO    1:07:34 LIBERO M 475 G50M 70  
548 576 MARCHIONNI MARCO    1:07:35 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 476 F45M 92  
549 975 MEJIA SANTA TERESITA    1:07:42 POD. PERALTO F 73 F45F 18  
550 939 COPPOLA GABRIELLA    1:07:43 POD. PERALTO F 74 F45F 19  
551 484 PAPPALARDO MARCO    1:07:43 LIBERO M 477 E40M 83  
552 582 OLIVIERI DOMENICO    1:07:46 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 478 F45M 93  
553 589 OLIVIERI MATTEO    1:07:47 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 479 U25M 28  
554 302 MIRISOLA DAVIDE    1:08:03 POD. PERALTO M 480 E40M 84  
555 366 MANNO FRANCESCO    1:08:20 LIBERO M 481 D35M 66  
556 294 FORGIONE ANDREA    1:08:21 POD. PERALTO M 482 F45M 94  
557 485 CANEPA LEONARDO    1:08:43 USD OLIMPIA 1937 M 483 G50M 71  
558 584 GUGLIELMI DAVIDE    1:08:54 ASD SCALO QUINTO M 484 U25M 29  
559 286 BAZZURRO GIANNI    1:09:05 POD. PERALTO M 485 F45M 95  
560 443 CARMOSINO DAVIDE    1:09:06 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 486 B25M 35  
561 342 SACCO ANGELO    1:09:19 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 487 L65M 22  
562 943 BARBIERI DIANA    1:09:22 DLF GENOVA F 75 E40F 17  
563 946 FAWKNER SHARA    1:09:23 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 76 E40F 18  
564 118 AMATO FRANCESCO    1:09:27 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 488 L65M 23  
565 407 PIOVANI GIOVANNI    1:09:28 POD. SAVONESE M 489 I60M 27  
566 931 FRAGIACOMO ROSANNA    1:09:44 VIRTUSESTRI F 77 H55F 6  
567 343 SAPONARO ANTONIO    1:09:52 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 490 L65M 24  
568 600 BRYDA LUCA    1:10:01 LIBERO M 491 B25M 36  
569 934 CIPOLLA SILVIA    1:10:02 POD. PERALTO F 78 E40F 19  
570 894 MICHELINI LAURA    1:10:05 LIBERO F 79 B25F 9  
571 941 PERESI PAOLA    1:10:09 POD. PERALTO F 80 F45F 20  
572 220 UCCELLINI ENRICO    1:12:14 CAMPO GIURATI MILANO M 492 L65M 25  
573 948 MACCIONI VIRNA    1:12:18 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 81 F45F 21  
574 546 CALABRO' MATTEO    1:12:42 LIBERO M 493 B25M 37  
575 555 REPETTO STEFANO    1:12:56 POD. PERALTO M 494 E40M 85  
576 478 GALASTRO FRANCESCO    1:12:56 GAU M 495 H55M 60  
577 418 MARTINI AMEDEO    1:12:57 MULTEDO 1930 M 496 H55M 61  
578 123 VICENZI MICHELE    1:13:18 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 497 I60M 28  
579 204 VILLA GIOVANNI BATTISTA    1:13:38 FRECCE ZENA M 498 I60M 29  
580 955 GIORDANO MARIA CARLA    1:13:48 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 82 G50F 7  
581 427 BRUSCO CARLO    1:16:02 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 499 L65M 26  
582 907 MITA LUIGINA    1:16:12 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 83 I60F 8  
583 33 LOGIUOCO DOMENICO    1:16:30 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 500 I60M 30  
584 902 LOGIUOCO FEDERICA    1:16:30 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 84 B25F 10  
585 272 PELLONI PAOLO    1:16:30 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 501 E40M 86  
586 125 CAMPAGNOLI SALVATORE    1:16:30 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 502 H55M 62  
587 271 SATTA GIULIO    1:16:30 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 503 G50M 72  
588 918 D'ADAMO PAOLA    1:16:30 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 85 D35F 12  
589 495 ARRICO ANTONIO    1:16:31 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 504 H55M 63  
590 929 DESIRELLO MONICA    1:16:31 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 86 F45F 22  
591 27 PETRILLI MICHELE    1:16:32 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 505 G50M 73  
592 917 MENONI LETIZIA    1:16:32 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 87 E40F 20  
593 196 CAPUTO COSIMO    1:16:32 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 506 G50M 74  
594 186 CODELLA MARIO    1:16:32 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 507 H55M 64  
595 194 CASTAGNINO ANDREA    1:16:32 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 508 F45M 96  
596 270 RAMOS GUIDO    1:16:32 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 509 G50M 75  
597 195 BUSINCU ROBERTO    1:16:32 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 510 F45M 97  
598 401 CONFORTI ANGELO    1:16:33 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 511 B25M 38  
599 469 LIBERTI GIUSEPPE    1:16:33 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 512 F45M 98  
600 210 PUCCINI LUIGI    1:16:33 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 513 F45M 99  
601 384 LANZA ANDREA    1:16:34 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 514 F45M 100  
602 187 CODELLA LUCA    1:16:34 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 515 B25M 39  
603 212 PUCCINI GIUSEPPE    1:16:34 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 516 G50M 76  
604 951 CAMPELLO ROBERTA    1:16:34 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 88 F45F 23  
605 973 DONDERO FRANCESCA    1:16:34 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 89 D35F 13  
606 516 SBAFFI PIER FILIPPO    1:16:35 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 517 D35M 67  
607 486 REPETTO EMANUELE    1:16:35 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 518 U25M 30  
608 442 MONTARSOLO DANILO    1:16:35 POD. VALPOLCEVERA M 519 B25M 40  
609 949 EPIDENDIO RAFFAELLA    1:16:35 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 90 E40F 21  
610 544 PASTORE FRANCESCO    1:16:36 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 520 G50M 77  
611 87 PATELLA ANTONIO    1:16:36 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 521 E40M 87  
612 467 MANCINO MICHELE    1:16:36 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 522 E40M 88  
613 93 ZUCCHELLI ADRIANO    1:16:36 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 523 D35M 68  
614 457 GAROZZO MARCO    1:16:36 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 524 D35M 69  
615 199 ZANNIN MASSIMO    1:16:37 GENOA ATLETICA M 525 F45M 101  
616 972 DI GIORGIO GIOVANNA    1:16:37 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 91 I60F 9  
617 905 MARCHET RITA    1:16:37 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 92 D35F 14  
618 565 LAGOMARSINO DAVIDE    1:16:38 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 526 F45M 102  
619 129 MANGINI DANIELE    1:16:38 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 527 D35M 70  
620 538 CRIVELLI CLAUDIO    1:16:38 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 528 F45M 103  
621 468 BORINELLI ENRICO    1:16:38 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 529 F45M 104  
622 923 BOLOGNESI SILVIA    1:16:39 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 93 H55F 7  
623 458 GUIDI ANGELO    1:16:40 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 530 F45M 105  
624 459 RADAELLI MARCO    1:16:40 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 531 G50M 78  
625 961 FRONGIA DONATELLA    1:16:40 CAMBIASO RISSO RT F 94 E40F 22  
626 595 PARODI ROBERTO    1:16:40 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 532 F45M 106  
627 416 ASCANIO MAURIZIO    1:16:43 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 533 E40M 89  
628 945 ASTENGO MONICA    1:16:43 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 95 F45F 24  
629 473 LAGOMARSINO PAOLO    1:16:45 CAMBIASO RISSO RT M 534 B25M 41  
630 373 CIAMBELLINI LUIGI    1:16:49 GAU M 535 L65M 27  
631 412 PIANO PAOLO    1:16:57 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 536 G50M 79  
632 131 MILICI GIUSEPPE    1:16:57 UISP GENOVA M 537 L65M 28  
633 568 FABBRI FILIPPO    1:17:00 LIBERO M 538 E40M 90  
634 567 RAZETO ANDREA    1:17:01 LIBERO M 539 F45M 107  
635 40 BENNATI CARLO ALBERTO    1:19:21 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 540 L65M 29  
636 25 FONTANA ROBERTO    1:22:20 POD. PERALTO M 541 L65M 30