Trail del Marenchetto
Sale delle Langhe (CN) - Sabato 02/06/2012
Pos # Cognome / Nome Tempo Societa Sex Pos Cat Pos Tempo
/Sex /Cat /*reale
1 67 Bethaz Marco  4:01:55 courmayeur trailers M 1 M 1  
2 65 STRA MARCO  4:08:56 LIBERO M 2 M 2  
3 22 CAMPERI IVAN  4:19:27 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA M 3 M 3  
4 72 Reppetto Matteo  4:20:06 podistica mele M 4 M 4  
5 76 Zambarino Emanuele  4:26:56 climbers toirano M 5 M 5  
6 53 RIVERDITI PRIMO  4:33:48 LIBERO M 6 M 6  
7 48 RENDA MATTEO  4:37:18 LIBERO M 7 M 7  
8 77 Caretta Efren  4:42:34 gs roata chiusani M 8 M 8  
9 70 Radice Maurizio  4:43:42 gamber de concures M 9 M 9  
10 35 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI  4:49:43 ATLETICA NOVESE M 10 M 10  
11 41 MAGGI CINZIO  4:49:48 G. S. SAN MARTINO M 11 M 11  
12 69 Galbiati Marco  4:54:10 gamber de concures M 12 M 12  
13 79 Fori Katia  4:55:23 team tecnica F 1 F 1  
14 49 BERRUTI LUCA  4:56:43 ACQUIRUNNERS ASD M 13 M 13  
15 80 Griseri Elio  4:58:24   M 14 M 14  
16 64 BASIGLIO GIAN LUCA  5:02:31 PAM M 15 M 15  
17 57 PRETTE MARIO  5:07:09 TRE RIFUGI M 16 M 16  
18 73 Turco Pietro  5:07:11 asd pam mondovi M 17 M 17  
19 15 CHIAVASSA UGO  5:20:26 ASD PODISTICA 2000 MARENE M 18 M 18  
20 62 VACCA CORRADO  5:21:49 ASD CICLI GUIZZARDI M 19 M 19  
21 36 BECCARIA GIACOMO  5:29:58 ATLETICA NOVESE M 20 M 20  
22 19 BECCOTTO BARTOLO  5:34:09 PAM MONDOVI CHIUSA PESIO M 21 M 21  
23 29 FERRERO FLAVIO  5:34:11 GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI MOKAF╚ M 22 M 22  
24 4 CAPPELLINO FAUSTO  5:34:32 A.S.D. VALTANARO M 23 M 23  
25 46 MOZZONE CHRISTIAN  5:46:17 A.S.D. VALTANARO M 24 M 24  
26 25 BUDONI FEDERICA  5:46:37 A.S.D. GLI ORSI F 2 F 2  
27 63 PARODI ANDREA  5:48:38 LIBERO M 25 M 25  
28 10 GERBINO FABRIZIO  5:55:26 P.A.M. M 26 M 26  
29 9 PIZZOLATO MARCO  5:59:27 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI M 27 M 27  
30 56 CASSINIS FRANCO  6:00:47 LIBERO M 28 M 28  
31 8 FERRERO DANILO  6:01:04 A.S.D.GRUPPO POD.ALBESI MOKAFE' M 29 M 29  
32 44 DELFORNO GIANLUIGI  6:03:21 GSD VALTANARO M 30 M 30  
33 74 Calcagno Elena  6:06:12 LIBERA F 3 F 3  
34 50 POGGIO MAURO  6:06:14 ACQUIRUNNERS ASD M 31 M 31  
35 26 ANSELMA ROBERTO  6:06:38 PAM MONDOV╠ M 32 M 32  
36 40 PAGLIARI FRANCESCO  6:07:20 US PONTEDECIMO M 33 M 33  
37 18 ODDONE FRANCESCO  6:07:52 LIBERO M 34 M 34  
38 17 CHIAUDANO MARCO GIOVANNI  6:07:57 LIBERO M 35 M 35  
39 33 RONCARI BARBARA  6:08:00 LIBERO F 4 F 4  
40 66 BOSCHIS ANTONIO  6:11:44 CAI ALBA M 36 M 36  
41 27 BALSAMO SECONDO  6:12:40 GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI MOKAF╚ M 37 M 37  
42 30 VILARDO ALFIA  6:13:33 ORTICA TEAM F 5 F 5  
43 43 RUBALDO FRANCA  6:13:38 GSD VALTANARO F 6 F 6  
44 75 Minuto Filippo  6:13:41 ATLETICA CAIRO M 38 M 38  
45 7 CHIARLE CLAUDIO  6:27:17 A.S.D.GRUPPO POD.ALBESI MOKAFE' M 39 M 39  
46 51 PIANA FRANCESCO  6:30:57 ACQUIRUNNERS ASD M 40 M 40  
47 6 CARDINALE GIUSEPPE  6:31:28 G.P.GORGONZOLA?88 M 41 M 41  
48 28 BUSO MASSIMO  6:31:43 GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI MOKAF╚ M 42 M 42  
49 3 GHIONE MARCO  6:40:31 ATLETICA CAIRO M 43 M 43  
50 32 FACHINO SANDRO  6:52:48 AVT BIKE TEAM M 44 M 44  
51 61 ZUNINO FERDINANDO  7:03:00 ACQUIRUNNERS ASD M 45 M 45  
52 38 ZILLANTE PIERPAOLO  7:06:22 ATLETICO OVADESE M 46 M 46  
53 20 GUIDA EDUARDO  7:10:36 NESSUNA M 47 M 47  
54 21 GUIDA RICCARDO  7:10:40 NESSUNA M 48 M 48  
55 34 VITALIANI MAURIZIO  7:11:38 LIBERO M 49 M 49  
56 1 ROVETA GIUSEPPE  7:13:28 ATLETA LIBERO M 50 M 50  
57 81 Roveta Alessandro  7:13:31   M 51 M 51  
58 71 Agostini Giancarla  7:20:28 EGUS asd F 7 F 7  
59 14 CARR└ CATERINA  7:27:55 A.S.D. GLI ORSI F 8 F 8  
60 11 COPPO SARA  7:27:58 A.S.D. GLI ORSI F 9 F 9  
61 23 DELBUONO ALESSANDRA  7:52:26 LIBERA F 10 F 10  
62 24 SERROTTI DANILO  7:52:30 LIBERO M 52 M 52  
63 52 GRILLO MARCO RICCARDO  8:00:18 TEAM WONG MEGASHOP M 53 M 53