4° Trofeo della Tira
Cairo Montenotte (SV) - Venerdì 06/07/2012 - KM 7.000
Pos # Cognome / Nome Tempo Societa Sex Pos Cat Pos Tempo
/Sex /Cat /*reale
1 3 REGASA BACHA ZELALEM  17:04 ETHIOPIA M 1 M2 1  
2 2 MOKRAJI LAHCEN  17:21 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA M 2 M3 1  
3 1 KIBET JULIUS KIPIEGON  17:28 KENYA M 3 M2 2  
4 6 BRIGNONE VALERIO  18:04 CAMBIASO RISSO M 4 M6 1  
5 4 EL BAROUKI HICHAM  18:17 5 HIPPODROM 99 BS M 5 M3 2  
6 5 CHIHAOUI RIDHA  18:21 CAMBIASO RISSO M 6 M4 1  
7 7 RACCHI EL MOSTAFA  18:56 ATLETICA LATINA M 7 M3 3  
8 388 CHAROUR NOUR EDDINE  18:59 LIBERO M 8 M4 2  
9 280 GALLAB KALID  19:04 CITTÀ DI GENOVA M 9 M2 3  
10 27 PRONZATI CORRADI  19:11 CFFS COGOLETO M 10 M3 4  
11 361 BADANO ANDREA  19:13 TRIONFO LIGURE M 11 M1 1  
12 156 MASSIMINO LUCA  19:14 ROATA CHIUSANI M 12 M3 5  
13 8 ALEMAYEU GEBREMIKAIEL HIRUT  19:23 ETHIOPIA F 1 F1 1  
14 263 REPETTO EMANUELE  19:27 CAMBIASO RISSO M 13 M1 2  
15 308 OLOCCO GIOVANNI  19:31 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 14 M1 3  
16 155 MORELLO MAURIZIO  19:33 ROATA CHIUSANI M 15 M3 6  
17 265 GIRAUDO BRUNO  19:39 CAMBIASO RISSO M 16 M5 1  
18 15 RAMORINO CORRADO  19:41 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 17 M3 7  
19 9 WANJIRU HANNAH GATERU  19:44 KENYA F 2 F2 1  
20 224 DAGNINO EMILIANO  19:49 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 18 M5 2  
21 104 GALFRÈ MASSIMO  19:52 ASD DRAGONERO M 19 M6 2  
22 110 MASANEO GIUSEPPE  19:58 ASD DRAGONERO M 20 M4 3  
23 340 FERRERO VINCENZO  20:01 GS FERRERO M 21 M7 1  
24 99 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO  20:07 ASD DRAGONERO M 22 M5 3  
25 226 GALATINI MASSIMO  20:11 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 23 M4 4  
26 365 CARTA MAURIZIO  20:12 PERALTO M 24 M3 8  
27 33 FARANDA ACHILLE  20:14 ATA ACQUI M 25 M5 4  
28 10 PATELLI ELIANA  20:15 ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA F 3 F3 1  
29 49 SAVIO GHEBREHANNA  20:15 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 26 M1 4  
30 113 RAVERA CLAUDIO  20:18 ASD DRAGONERO M 27 M4 5  
31 262 SILVI FILIPPO  20:24 CAMBIASO RISSO M 28 M2 4  
32 20 ROSIELLO CARLO  20:27 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 29 M5 5  
33 221 GHISELLINI ALBERTO  20:36 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 30 M5 6  
34 281 PONTEVOLPE NINO  20:47 CITTÀ DI GENOVA M 31 M7 2  
35 239 REFI MIRKO  20:49 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO M 32 M4 6  
36 337 FAZIO FULVIO  20:50 GSD VALTANARO M 33 M4 7  
37 217 FRACCHIA GILBERTO  20:53 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 34 M6 3  
38 359 AGOSTINO GIULIANO  20:57 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 35 M7 3  
39 276 DE MARTINO PASQUALE  20:59 CITTÀ DI GENOVA M 36 M8 1  
40 252 QUINTINO FABIO  21:04 CAMBIASO RISSO M 37 M3 9  
41 260 ALFONSO DANIELE  21:09 CAMBIASO RISSO M 38 M6 4  
42 81 MAGNANI PAOLO  21:10 ATLETICA CAIRO M 39 M7 4  
43 164 TONON GABRIELE  21:10 RUNNERS LOANO M 40 M5 7  
44 153 BOFFREDO MARCO  21:11 ROATA CHIUSANI M 41 M3 10  
45 183 AMANDOLA FABIO  21:12 BRANCALEONE ASTI M 42 M4 8  
46 41 BUSCA LINO  21:12 ATA ACQUI M 43 M5 8  
47 159 SARDO MARCELLO  21:20 ROATA CHIUSANI M 44 M4 9  
48 12 MATTONE GIUSEPPINA  21:23 BOVES RUN F 4 F5 1  
49 187 VICINI LUIGINO  21:25 BRANCALEONE ASTI M 45 M6 5  
50 356 GIORDANNO ERMANNO  21:27 ATLETICA RUN FINALE M 46 M6 6  
51 109 MAGRO EUFEMIA  21:30 ASD DRAGONERO F 5 F4 1  
52 275 DE MARTINO ALESSIO  21:33 CITTÀ DI GENOVA M 47 M2 5  
53 17 PENONE PIER MARIANO  21:36 CAMBIASO RISSO M 48 M8 2  
54 16 LOVANIO SERGIO  21:37 CAMBIASO RISSO M 49 M9 1  
55 80 LAUNO MARCO  21:42 ATLETICA CAIRO M 50 M7 5  
56 230 SCASSO DAVIDE  21:42 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 51 M3 11  
57 65 BARLOCCO GABRIELE  21:45 ATLETICA CAIRO M 52 M7 6  
58 101 CARBONE STEFANO  21:47 ASD DRAGONERO M 53 M6 7  
59 91 SCARRONE MIRCO  21:49 ATLETICA CAIRO M 54 M4 10  
60 157 PRINO ROBERTO  21:50 ROATA CHIUSANI M 55 M6 8  
61 212 BRIGNONE MAURO  21:54 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 56 M7 7  
62 274 SARALE BRUNO  22:05 PAM MONDOVI M 57 M9 2  
63 335 MEINERO SAMUELE  22:09 RUNNERS LOANO M 58 M4 11  
64 55 DAMELE ROSOLINO  22:13 ATA ACQUI M 59 M8 3  
65 347 MAGLIANO ANDREA  22:15 U.P. BRAGNO M 60 M1 5  
66 185 SCOFFONE PIER ALDO  22:18 BRANCALEONE ASTI M 61 M7 8  
67 229 DE SIMONE MAURO  22:18 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 62 M3 12  
68 14 SERRA ELEONORA  22:20 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 6 F4 2  
69 342 FAZIO ALBERTO  22:23 LIBERO M 63 M3 13  
70 227 FRINO STEFANO  22:24 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 64 M4 12  
71 220 PASTORINO MICHELE  22:25 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 65 M6 9  
72 270 PERRONE DAVIDE  22:26 US CARAMAGNA M 66 M7 9  
73 111 NOT FEDERICO  22:30 ASD DRAGONERO M 67 M5 9  
74 97 BELESTRA MASSIMO  22:31 ATLETICA CAIRO M 68 M5 10  
75 63 RIVERA CLARA  22:32 ATLETICA CAIRO F 7 F5 2  
76 77 GATTO ALESSANDRO  22:33 ATLETICA CAIRO M 69 M5 11  
77 358 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO  22:36 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 70 M8 4  
78 150 CARACCI CLAUDIO  22:37 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 71 M4 13  
79 384 SIRI CESARE  22:39 CITTA' DI GENOVA M 72 M6 10  
80 30 MORETTO ENZO  22:39 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 73 M5 12  
81 96 IVALDI GABRIELE  22:40 ATLETICA CAIRO M 74 M4 14  
82 209 PIOMBO SERGIO  22:40 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 75 M7 10  
83 117 RASTRELLI GABRIELE  22:40 ASD DRAGONERO M 76 M5 13  
84 148 ROSSI GIANLUCA  22:41 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 77 M5 14  
85 362 TEBALDI MAURO  22:42 CUS GENOVA M 78 M7 11  
86 118 MENARDI GIANFRANCO  22:43 ASD DRAGONERO M 79 M7 12  
87 174 GAMBA MAURO  22:46 NOVATLETICA CHIERI M 80 M7 13  
88 266 VALCADO RICCARDO  22:46 US CARAMAGNA M 81 M6 11  
89 386 SARI ALEX  22:47 CITTA' DI GENOVA M 82 M1 6  
90 250 MIRONE SIMONE  22:48 ATLETICA CERIALE M 83 M1 7  
91 236 MELIS MASSIMO  22:49 ATLETIC PROJET SAVONA M 84 M6 12  
92 103 FIANDRINO PIERMARCO  22:53 ASD DRAGONERO M 85 M7 14  
93 316 TURCHIANO MICHELE  22:56 MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 86 M6 13  
94 387 LABORAI ANDREA  22:59 ACQUIRUNNERS M 87 M2 6  
95 304 MOGNA VALERIO  23:00 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 88 M6 14  
96 312 ROSSI SERGIO  23:03 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 89 M4 15  
97 95 VIGLIETTI ANDREA  23:03 ATLETICA CAIRO M 90 M5 15  
98 68 BORCHIO MASSIMO  23:06 ATLETICA CAIRO M 91 M5 16  
99 106 GRISERI AUGUSTO  23:06 ASD DRAGONERO M 92 M4 16  
100 373 BERELLO ANDREA  23:09 LIBERO M 93 M4 17  
101 53 ALFIER ALESSIO  23:11 EUROBIKE CREMOLINO M 94 M4 18  
102 19 MELIS GIUSEPPE  23:12 CAMBIASO RISSO M 95 M8 5  
103 13 ALMONTI MORENA  23:14 GS FERRERO F 8 F5 3  
104 190 PENNELLA FEDERICO  23:15 GS FERRERO M 96 M8 6  
105 126 RABBIA ANTONELLA  23:16 BRANCALEONE ASTI F 9 F5 4  
106 259 BETTONI GRAZIANO  23:19 BANCA D'ITALIA GE M 97 M9 3  
107 348 BRANCHETTI FILIPPO  23:21 U.P. BRAGNO M 98 M1 8  
108 345 CAIM GIULIANA  23:23 CUS GENOVA F 10 F1 2  
109 132 SISMONDI TOMMY  23:25 BASKET CAIRO M 99 M1 9  
110 134 FALLETTA LUCA  23:30 ATLETICA CERIALE M 100 M2 7  
111 191 ODASSO ANDREA  23:32 GSD VALTANARO M 101 M2 8  
112 136 GROSSO MARGHERITA  23:35 ACQUIRUNNERS F 11 F6 1  
113 162 BOLLORINO GIACOMO  23:36 RUNNERS LOANO M 102 M7 15  
114 349 GOSO MARCO  23:36 ACQUIRUNNERS M 103 M5 17  
115 158 RISTORTO PAOLO  23:39 ROATA CHIUSANI M 104 M5 18  
116 352 MARCAFRI GIANNI  23:44 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 105 M7 16  
117 255 PARETO LUISA  23:45 CUS GENOVA F 12 F6 2  
118 70 DOMENICONI LIUCA  23:51 ATLETICA CAIRO M 106 M7 17  
119 139 BIANCO MONICA  23:55 RUNNERS LOANO F 13 F5 5  
120 42 ABBATE ROSARIO  23:55 TRIONFO LIGURE M 107 M8 7  
121 82 MASIA MARCO  23:56 ATLETICA CAIRO M 108 M5 19  
122 161 VENEZIA GRAZIELLA  23:59 ROATA CHIUSANI F 14 F7 1  
123 66 BELTRAME CARLO  24:00 ATLETICA CAIRO M 109 M2 9  
124 367 ZOTTOLO ANDREA  24:02 EDEN GYM M 110 M6 15  
125 210 BOSSI PAOLO  24:03 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 111 M7 18  
126 215 PIOMBO MAURO  24:07 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 112 M6 16  
127 318 MARTELLI GIUSEPPE  24:07 BRANCALEONE ASTI M 113 M2 10  
128 18 PISANU MARIO  24:10 CAMBIASO RISSO M 114 M7 19  
129 320 ACCOMO GINO  24:11 GSD VALTANARO M 115 M7 20  
130 216 AUXILIA SILVIO  24:11 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 116 M6 17  
131 339 ORECCHIA ROBERTO  24:13 ACQUIRUNNERS M 117 M5 20  
132 322 DELBEBBIO ANDREA  24:14 GSD VALTANARO M 118 M4 19  
133 74 FERRO GIUSEPPE  24:15 ATLETICA CAIRO M 119 M7 21  
134 273 BERRUTI ERMANNO  24:15 LIBERO M 120 M7 22  
135 245 GHIGLIA ETTORE  24:17 GSD VALTANARO M 121 M8 8  
136 137 PICCARDO DANILO  24:19 ATLETICA OVADESE M 122 M3 14  
137 25 SERRA LUISITO  24:19 BOGGERI ARQUATA M 123 M6 18  
138 188 NATALICCHIO LUCIA  24:20 GS FERRERO F 15 F3 2  
139 253 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO  24:21 ACQUIRUNNERS M 124 M7 23  
140 50 PEYLA ANDREA  24:21 CITTA' DI GENOVA M 125 M5 21  
141 143 CAMOIANO ANTONIO  24:22 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 126 M10 1  
142 381 VIOLA PIERO  24:27 PAM MONDOVI' M 127 M7 24  
143 83 MAZZUCCO ENRICO  24:28 ATLETICA CAIRO M 128 M2 11  
144 179 CRAVIN GIULIO  24:28 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 129 M9 4  
145 306 OBERTO ALESSANDRO  24:30 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 130 M5 22  
146 67 BIANCO VALTER  24:34 ATLETICA CAIRO M 131 M8 9  
147 279 ORTA DANIELE  24:35 RUNNERS LOANO M 132 M5 23  
148 196 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA  24:38 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 16 F7 2  
149 24 PATRUCCO UMBERTO  24:39 BOGGERI ARQUATA M 133 M6 19  
150 374 DONATI DARIO  24:40 A.P.S. SV M 134 M7 25  
151 237 BALDO FRANCESCO  24:41 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 135 M2 12  
152 228 BONOLLO MARCO  24:43 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 136 M4 20  
153 102 CROSIO DANIELE  24:45 ASD DRAGONERO M 137 M6 20  
154 192 ODASSO STEFANO  24:50 GSD VALTANARO M 138 M1 10  
155 267 PARODI MASSIMO  24:50 GSC SANT'OLCESE M 139 M6 21  
156 317 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO  24:50 POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO M 140 M8 10  
157 211 BAGLIETTO PAOLO  24:51 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 141 M7 26  
158 241 BIALE STEFANO  24:52 GSD VALTANARO M 142 M5 24  
159 54 IVALDI DANIELE  24:52 ATA ACQUI M 143 M5 25  
160 69 BRIANO FULVIO  24:52 ATLETICA CAIRO M 144 M5 26  
161 119 ZACCONE VITTORINO  24:52 BRANCALEONE ASTI M 145 M7 27  
162 22 MAZZARELLO CARLO  24:55 BOGGERI ARQUATA M 146 M10 2  
163 151 RIZZO CARLO  24:55 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 147 M4 21  
164 28 TRUCCO BENEDETTO  24:56 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 148 M8 11  
165 380 RASPA ANDREA  24:57 LIBERO M 149 M3 15  
166 178 CONTE ROBERTO  24:58 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 150 M7 28  
167 331 DELGADO ALFREDO  25:02 GENOATLETICA M 151 M1 11  
168 208 CADILI ANTONINO  25:02 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 152 M8 12  
169 288 BOTTA MASSIMILIANO  25:03 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 153 M4 22  
170 311 ROMANO ENZO  25:04 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 154 M5 27  
171 354 BACCONI CIRINO  25:05 CAMBIASO RISSO M 155 M7 29  
172 355 SERVELLO SILVANO  25:06 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 156 M6 22  
173 146 SCARAMELLI FILIPPO  25:07 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 157 M5 28  
174 299 ERREY YOUSEF  25:08 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 158 M1 12  
175 76 GARABELLO MAURO  25:08 ATLETICA CAIRO M 159 M6 23  
176 203 ROMAN ALINA  25:12 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 17 F4 3  
177 338 TORNATORE ELENA  25:16 GSD VALTANARO F 18 F3 3  
178 87 REBASTI LUCA  25:16 ATLETICA CAIRO M 160 M5 29  
179 184 FAUSONE LOREDANA  25:21 BRANCALEONE ASTI F 19 F6 3  
180 351 CASONATO MAURIZIO  25:23 PODIJRAJNALBI M 161 M4 23  
181 130 BIONDO MARIANO  25:24 CUS GENOVA M 162 M7 30  
182 29 COLOMBO FRANCESCA  25:25 ATLETICA CASORATE F 20 F4 4  
183 269 BUSETTO SIMONE  25:26 ATLETICA DA PAURA MI M 163 M4 24  
184 199 PARLATO RITA  25:27 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 21 F6 4  
185 343 LOFFREDO ATTILIO  25:28 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 164 M9 5  
186 168 ARVASI ALBERTO  25:29 RUNNERS LOANO M 165 M6 24  
187 341 GARBARINO PIERO  25:30 ACQUIRUNNERS M 166 M7 31  
188 366 CALANDRI WALTER  25:31 G.S.C. SOLCESE M 167 M5 30  
189 235 PACE STEFANO  25:35 LIBERO M 168 M4 25  
190 284 AIMAR VALTER  25:36 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 169 M8 13  
191 242 BOLOGNA MARINA  25:38 GSD VALTANARO F 22 F7 3  
192 214 DESSINO BARBARA  25:39 ATLETICA CAIRO F 23 F5 6  
193 165 CORE FULVIO  25:45 RUNNERS LOANO M 170 M6 25  
194 254 BRIGADOI LUCIANO  25:47 ATLETIC PROJET SAVONA M 171 M7 32  
195 368 PAGLIOTTO PAOLO  25:50 ALBENGA RUNNERS M 172 M6 26  
196 56 BALSAMO ELISA  25:50 ATLETICA CAIRO F 24 F4 5  
197 357 GRACI CONCETTA  25:52 ACQUIRUNNERS F 25 F6 5  
198 296 CULASSO MASSIMO  25:52 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 173 M6 27  
199 116 TARICCO ANTONELLA  25:53 ASD DRAGONERO F 26 F4 6  
200 75 FICICCHIA PAOLO  25:55 ATLETICA CAIRO M 174 M4 26  
201 244 FERRARIS LORENZO  25:56 GSD VALTANARO M 175 M1 13  
202 344 DIDIMO GIANFRANCO  25:57 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 176 M7 33  
203 247 TACCHINO ORLANDO  25:58 GSD VALTANARO M 177 M8 14  
204 293 BAILO ANDREA  25:59 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 178 M6 28  
205 34 FERRO GIORGIA  26:00 RUNNER LOANO F 27 F2 2  
206 321 CANOVA PAOLO  26:03 GSD VALTANARO M 179 M5 31  
207 128 PEDEMONTE ELVIO  26:06 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 180 M9 6  
208 147 DELLA ROSA ISABELLA  26:09 PODISTICA SAVONESE F 28 F4 7  
209 152 VENTURINO LUCIANO  26:09 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 181 M3 16  
210 186 PIANO SIMONA  26:12 BRANCALEONE ASTI F 29 F4 8  
211 45 ZENDALE SERGIO  26:15 ACQUIRUNNERS M 182 M9 7  
212 23 MERLO ALESSANDRO  26:19 BOGGERI ARQUATA M 183 M7 34  
213 135 FALLETTA GIUSEPPE  26:19 ATLETICA CERIALE M 184 M8 15  
214 379 DONZELLA GAETANO  26:19 LIBERO M 185 M3 17  
215 243 DEL FORNO GIANLUIGI  26:21 GSD VALTANARO M 186 M7 35  
216 300 GOZZARINO ENRICO  26:22 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 187 M7 36  
217 286 BLENGINO CLAUDIO  26:24 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 188 M7 37  
218 319 SACCO BOTTO ANNA  26:26 BRANCALEONE ASTI F 30 F7 4  
219 78 GHIONE MARCO  26:27 ATLETICA CAIRO M 189 M4 27  
220 131 GOGLIA TOMMASO  26:31 ATLETIC PROJET SAVONA M 190 M10 3  
221 88 SAI MAURO  26:32 ATLETICA CAIRO M 191 M7 38  
222 98 MINUTO FILIPPO  26:33 ATLETICA CAIRO M 192 M8 16  
223 85 MOZZONE RENZO  26:34 ATLETICA CAIRO M 193 M9 8  
224 277 DE MICHELI CHIARA  26:34 CITTÀ DI GENOVA F 31 F6 6  
225 294 CALDERA CRISTIANO  26:37 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 194 M5 32  
226 193 ODASSO MARCO  26:38 GSD VALTANARO M 195 M9 9  
227 64 ACCUSANI FABIO  26:39 ATLETICA CAIRO M 196 M4 28  
228 268 TULLO MARIA  26:39 GSC SANT'OLCESE F 32 F7 5  
229 382 SICCARDI MARIANGELA  26:42 PAM MONDOVI' F 33 F7 6  
230 360 ARNOLD MARY  26:43 GREEN SPRINGFIELD F 34 F3 4  
231 205 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO  26:44 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 197 M10 4  
232 92 VIANO ANDREA  26:45 ATLETICA CAIRO M 198 M1 14  
233 52 POLA ELENA  26:46 EUROBIKE CREMOLINO F 35 F4 9  
234 122 CORRENTI GAETANO  26:47 BRANCALEONE ASTI M 199 M9 10  
235 364 ROVERE PATRICK  26:47 LIBERO M 200 M2 13  
236 100 BORGONI VITTORIO  26:54 ASD DRAGONERO M 201 M6 29  
237 232 SQUICCIARINI NICOLA  26:54 BRANCALEONE ASTI M 202 M9 11  
238 105 GIORDANA CRISTINA  26:57 ASD DRAGONERO F 36 F6 7  
239 175 RAMAGLIA ANGELO  26:58 NOVATLETICA CHIERI M 203 M7 39  
240 133 AONDIO ADRIANO  27:01 US CAIRESE M 204 M1 15  
241 145 FORELLA ANDREA  27:07 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 205 M4 29  
242 89 SANTINI DANIELE  27:09 ATLETICA CAIRO M 206 M2 14  
243 86 PANERATI MARCO  27:12 ATLETICA CAIRO M 207 M6 30  
244 289 BOVETTI MICHELA  27:14 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 37 F7 7  
245 305 MONASTEROLO DANIELA  27:14 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 38 F6 8  
246 60 GHIONE ERIKA  27:16 ATLETICA CAIRO F 39 F4 10  
247 108 LOPEZ H JOSEPHINE  27:22 ASD DRAGONERO F 40 F7 8  
248 249 CHIESA ALESSANDRO  27:25 ACQUIRUNNERS M 208 M8 17  
249 290 BRIGNONE FRANCO  27:26 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 209 M9 12  
250 202 NOVARA ANGELA  27:28 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 41 F4 11  
251 285 ALMONTI GIANLUCA  27:29 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 210 M6 31  
252 292 BRUNO LAURA  27:33 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 42 F6 9  
253 32 ORTONA FABRIZIO  27:34 CITTA' DI GENOVA M 211 M6 32  
254 346 OGN JANOVIC MATTEO  27:36 LIBERO M 212 M2 15  
255 115 SARZOTTO MONICA  27:41 ASD DRAGONERO F 43 F6 10  
256 291 BROCCHETTO MARIO  27:45 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 213 M6 33  
257 218 BASANO PAOLO  27:45 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 214 M6 34  
258 301 GOZZARINO MATTIA  27:45 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 215 M1 16  
259 261 PESCE GILBERTO  27:46 CAMBIASO RISSO M 216 M9 13  
260 182 VASSALLO CLAUDIO  27:47 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 217 M9 14  
261 120 SULIS ELISABETTA  27:51 BRANCALEONE ASTI F 44 F7 9  
262 238 BALDO FEDERICO  27:51 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 218 M2 16  
263 129 MOI GIOVANNA  27:52 DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 45 F7 10  
264 370 SIRELLO ALESSANDRO  27:59 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 219 M6 35  
265 48 SAVIO CORRADO  28:01 LIBERO M 220 M8 18  
266 375 GORRINO MARCO  28:02 LIBERO M 221 M4 30  
267 140 TARQUINI ENNIO  28:02 RUNNERS LOANO M 222 M9 15  
268 197 POLIZZI AUSILIA  28:08 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 46 F7 11  
269 177 CARIDI NICOLÒ  28:10 MARATONETI GENOVESI M 223 M7 40  
270 222 GALATINI RICCARDO  28:21 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 224 M5 33  
271 376 STEVANIN OLIVIA  28:23 PODISTICA SAVONESE F 47 F2 3  
272 272 CARANNANTE LUCIANO  28:24 LIBERO M 225 M5 34  
273 256 SOLANO RENATO  28:30 MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 226 M10 5  
274 323 PIOVANO ENRICO  28:37 GSD VALTANARO M 227 M5 35  
275 35 MAURI ELEONORA  28:39 RUNNER LOANO F 48 F6 11  
276 257 SIRI MONICA  28:43 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO F 49 F6 12  
277 57 CONTI SIMONA  28:58 ATLETICA CAIRO F 50 F6 13  
278 207 PEPE PINO  28:58 ATLETICA VARAZZE M 228 M9 16  
279 271 PANARO MAURO  28:59 ATLETIC PROJET SAVONA M 229 M8 19  
280 295 CASTELLINO RENATO  29:14 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 230 M10 6  
281 172 CENTOLANZA DANIELA  29:20 NOVATLETICA CHIERI F 51 F5 7  
282 171 BIANCHI SERGIO  29:22 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 231 M7 41  
283 200 ROMANO MARIA ELISA  29:22 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 52 F5 8  
284 93 FERRARO MATTEO  29:30 ATLETICA CAIRO M 232 M2 17  
285 363 DEIDDA DAVIDE  29:31 ATLETICA CAIRO M 233 M2 18  
286 94 LA CORTE SANDRO  29:45 ATLETICA CAIRO M 234 M5 36  
287 246 RUBALDO FRANCA  29:47 GSD VALTANARO F 53 F7 12  
288 297 DEMARIA SILVIO  29:54 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 235 M7 42  
289 283 SAPONARO ANTONI  30:02 CITTÀ DI GENOVA M 236 M10 7  
290 353 RESCA FELICE  30:12 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 237 M8 20  
291 258 DURANTE GIOVANNI  30:23 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO M 238 M6 36  
292 72 FERRO NICOLO'  30:25 ATLETICA CAIRO M 239 M3 18  
293 59 GAVIOLI SILVANA  30:25 ATLETICA CAIRO F 54 F7 13  
294 73 FERRO BERNARDO  30:25 ATLETICA CAIRO M 240 M9 17  
295 282 SACCO ANGELO  30:31 CITTÀ DI GENOVA M 241 M10 8  
296 124 BIANCHIN ROBERTO  30:46 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO M 242 M6 37  
297 125 BRONA CAMPBELL MARIA  30:46 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO F 55 F5 9  
298 383 ORLANDO MARIA  30:50 PAM MONDOVI' F 56 F5 10  
299 195 GIACCHINO ELDA  30:51 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 57 F7 14  
300 372 CLERICO ELVIO  31:05 PODISTICA SAVONESE M 243 M9 18  
301 377 CORRADO EUGENIO  31:23 ITA M 244 M8 21  
302 378 MAURICI CRISTINA  31:28 PODISTICA MELE F 58 F6 14  
303 173 DE VECCHI ORNELLA  31:45 NOVATLETICA CHIERI F 59 F7 15  
304 194 CENCI LINA  31:56 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 60 F7 16  
305 315 MARCHIO' NADIA  32:05 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 61 F2 4  
306 309 PASERO ANGELO  32:09 PODISTICA BUSCHESE M 245 M10 9  
307 350 CHIUSANO LAURA  32:12 BRANCALEONE ASTI F 62 F7 17  
308 43 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO  32:30 TRIONFO LIGURE M 246 M10 10  
309 26 UCCELLINI ENRICO  32:43 ATLETI CAMPO GIURATI M 247 M10 11  
310 248 CHIUSANO CLAUDIO  33:14 BRANCALEONE ASTI M 248 M5 37  
311 62 SACCONE LAURA  33:20 ATLETICA CAIRO F 63 F5 11  
312 138 FERSINI IMMACOLATA  33:29 RUNNERS LOANO F 64 F7 18  
313 181 MITA LUIGINA  33:59 MARATONETI GENOVESI F 65 F7 19  
314 84 MONTI GIUSEPPE  33:59 ATLETICA CAIRO M 249 M9 19  
315 198 MACCIONI VIRNA  34:16 ATLETICA VARAZZE F 66 F6 15  
316 71 FERRANDO ANGELA  36:25 ATLETICA CAIRO M 250 M5 38  
317 40 FRACASSETTI GINO  37:10 LIBERO M 251 M6 38  
318 298 DOTTA LUCIA  37:57 PODISTICA BUSCHESE F 67 F5 12  
319 44 PANUCCI SALVATORE  40:12 TRIONFO LIGURE M 252 M10 12  
320 385 COMETTI GIUSY  46:33 PAM MONDOVI' F 68 F7 20