39 Giro delle Cascine
Gaglianico (BI) - Domenica 14/10/2012 - KM 9.300
Pos # Cognome / Nome Tempo Societa Sex Pos Cat Pos Tempo
/Sex /Cat /*reale
1 467 BONA FRANCESCO  31:23 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE M 1 JPSTM 1  
2 568 YOUNG EDWARD  31:39 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M 2 JPSTM 2  
3 540 TAGNESE ANDREA  31:52 C.U.S. TORINO M 3 JPSTM 3  
4 301 MOSCA ALBERTO  32:05 GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA M 4 JPSTM 4  
5 539 GUIDOTTI ICARDI STEFANO  32:15 C.U.S. TORINO M 5 JPSTM 5  
6 542 CARRERA FRANCESCO  32:15 C.U.S. TORINO M 6 JPSTM 6  
7 541 ROLLAND STEFANO  32:41 C.U.S. TORINO M 7 JPSTM 7  
8 449 ACCATINO ALBERTO  32:41 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA M 8 MM40 1  
9 391 CESTARIOLLI DAVIDE  33:42 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING M 9 MM35 1  
10 544 CALDERONE SALVATORE  33:53 C.U.S. TORINO M 10 MM40 2  
11 543 GIORDA SIMONE  34:15 C.U.S. TORINO M 11 JPSTM 8  
12 534 LANZO AGOSTINO  34:39 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 12 JPSTM 9  
13 435 VELATTA STEFANO  35:08 A.ATL. CANDELO M 13 MM35 2  
14 801 EJJAFINI NADIA  35:16 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV F 1 JPSTF 1  
15 438 ZILVETTI PAOLO  35:21 A.ATL. CANDELO M 14 MM35 3  
16 314 GRISOGLIO ERICH  35:23 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD M 15 JPSTM 10  
17 545 DEAMBROGIO ALDO  35:29 C.U.S. TORINO M 16 JPSTM 11  
18 546 BIGO IACOPO  35:31 C.U.S. TORINO M 17 JPSTM 12  
19 390 OSILIERO VALENTINO  35:32 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO M 18 MM50 1  
20 353 ZUCCO ADRIANO  35:54 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING M 19 MM40 3  
21 865 ABERA FISSEHA FELEKU  36:01 C.U.S. TORINO F 2 JPSTF 2  
22 448 LANZA MASSIMO  36:02 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 20 MM40 4  
23 492 BENEDETTO FEDERICO  36:11 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M 21 JPSTM 13  
24 867 BROGIATO SARA  36:12 C.U.S. TORINO F 3 JPSTF 3  
25 552 FARES PIETRO  36:13 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI M 22 MM40 5  
26 500 MARANGONE MARCO  36:15 BIELLA RUNNING M 23 JPSTM 14  
27 436 LOVISETTO FABIO  36:19 A.ATL. CANDELO M 24 MM35 4  
28 403 NEVOLA DOMENICO  36:21 KEYCO HALF MARATHON M 25 MM40 6  
29 533 LADETTO EMANUELE  36:25 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 26 JPSTM 15  
30 528 PADOVANI AMANUEL  36:32 ATLETICA CANAVESANA M 27 AM 1  
31 493 DONEGA' CRISTIAN  36:35 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 M 28 JPSTM 16  
32 315 MOSCA ALESSANDRO  36:40 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD M 29 JPSTM 17  
33 866 MORANO GIORGIA  36:52 C.U.S. TORINO F 4 JPSTF 4  
34 864 BARALE GLORIA  36:53 C.U.S. TORINO F 5 JPSTF 5  
35 517 MARCHISIO EDOARDO  36:57 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 30 JPSTM 18  
36 518 CHIORBOLI GIANNI  37:01 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO M 31 MM40 7  
37 342 AMBROSIO VINCENZO FRANCESCO  37:04 A.S.D.DRAGONERO M 32 MM45 1  
38 511 BELLI STEFANO  37:14 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 33 MM35 5  
39 414 RONZANI MASSIMO  37:15 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 34 MM50 2  
40 508 FACCARELLO DAVIDE  37:23 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 35 MM40 8  
41 494 GNOATO FRANCO  37:26 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA M 36 MM45 2  
42 413 MENONNA ALESSIO  37:26 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 37 JPSTM 19  
43 316 BENAVENTE GABRIELE  37:28 A.ATL. CANDELO M 38 MM35 6  
44 429 POLLIOTTI LUCA  37:31 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 39 JPSTM 20  
45 869 MERLO MARTINA  37:47 C.U.S. TORINO F 6 JPSTF 6  
46 380 MUSSO PAOLO  37:56 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 40 MM50 3  
47 394 BORRI SIMONE  38:00 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 41 MM35 7  
48 389 FANTIN DANIELE  38:07 GSA POLLONE M 42 MM45 3  
49 563 PASQUAL CUCCO MASSIMO  38:12 A.ATL. CANDELO M 43 JPSTM 21  
50 304 LOVISON STEFANO  38:18 ATL.LESSONA M 44 MM35 8  
51 401 CRISCI POLICARPO  38:20 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 45 MM35 9  
52 553 JANNONE MAURO  38:34 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING M 46 MM55 1  
53 376 CHIEPPA GIUSEPPE  38:41 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA M 47 MM35 10  
54 483 CORNIATI FABIO  38:47 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA M 48 MM35 11  
55 474 BOSCHIS ALESSANDRO  38:52 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA M 49 AM 2  
56 519 TOMLIN BRIAN  38:55 ATLETICA CANAVESANA M 50 MM55 2  
57 461 TALLIA GALOPPO MARCO  38:59 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. M 51 MM35 12  
58 503 MARUTTI ALBERTO  39:05 BIELLA RUNNING M 52 MM45 4  
59 501 SUBLIMI ROBERTO  39:08 BIELLA RUNNING M 53 MM45 5  
60 333 TOSO ANDREA  39:11 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 54 JPSTM 22  
61 323 MEIRONE LUCA  39:14 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 55 JPSTM 23  
62 530 CARLINO BRUNO  39:27 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 56 MM40 9  
63 397 GUIDOLIN SILVANO  39:28 ATLETICA CANAVESANA M 57 MM55 3  
64 480 TORRICO GRAZIANO  39:35 A.S. AMATORI SPORT M 58 MM35 13  
65 550 PIRAS GIUSEPPE FAUSTO  39:39 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M 59 MM45 6  
66 482 MIOLA ANDREA  39:48 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 60 MM40 10  
67 443 VENTICINQUE MARIO  39:52 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 61 JPSTM 24  
68 843 ABERA FISEHA TARIKUA  39:56 NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' F 7 JPSTF 7  
69 382 BRUSASCO LUCA NICOLA  39:56 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 62 JPSTM 25  
70 303 DEVIVO MASSIMO  39:57 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 63 MM40 11  
71 361 BERTOCCO DAVIDE  39:58 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 64 MM35 14  
72 569 PAINI FEDERICO  40:01 GIO 22 RIVERA M 65 AM 3  
73 399 TORELLO VIERA CARLO  40:02 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 66 JPSTM 26  
74 351 BERRA TIZIANO  40:06 ATL.LESSONA M 67 MM50 4  
75 357 BISOGLIO CLAUDIO  40:10 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 68 MM50 5  
76 516 CIPOLLA FRANCESCO  40:14 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 69 MM60 1  
77 310 RICCERI ANTONINO  40:16 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 70 MM55 4  
78 387 DALL'ANGELO ENRICO  40:18 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 71 MM45 7  
79 346 CIPRIANI MARCO  40:19 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 72 MM35 15  
80 499 MONTICONE ALBERTO  40:20 BIELLA RUNNING M 73 MM35 16  
81 506 BERTINETTI ANDREA  40:22 BIELLA RUNNING M 74 MM40 12  
82 388 MARTINETTO WALTER  40:23 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 75 MM35 17  
83 465 DELUCA MASSIMO  40:24 A.S. AMATORI SPORT M 76 MM40 13  
84 363 BROVARONE GIORGIO  40:35 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 77 MM45 8  
85 450 BERRA WILMER  40:36 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 78 MM45 9  
86 445 STROPPOLO ANDREA  40:38 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 79 MM45 10  
87 549 BELLI SERGIO  40:44 ATLETICA VALSESIA M 80 JPSTM 27  
88 504 FERRARI PIERPAOLO  40:49 BIELLA RUNNING M 81 MM45 11  
89 381 BRACCINI MAURO  40:56 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 82 JPSTM 28  
90 411 MANFRON FLAVIO  40:58 A.S. AMATORI SPORT M 83 MM45 12  
91 476 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO  41:01 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 M 84 MM45 13  
92 495 PELLANDA FRANCO  41:06 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA M 85 MM55 5  
93 428 ZETTEL FEDERICO  41:09 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 86 MM40 14  
94 328 PISTONO PAOLO  41:12 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 87 JPSTM 29  
95 478 GIANA ALESSANDRO  41:13 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 88 MM35 18  
96 306 DE NILE MARIO  41:16 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 89 MM45 14  
97 466 SOLA MARCO  41:20 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 90 MM45 15  
98 339 GIVONE CLAUDIO  41:25 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 91 MM55 6  
99 527 SERRA ROBERTO  41:25 ATL.LESSONA M 92 MM45 16  
100 392 GALANTE GIAN LUCA  41:26 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 93 MM40 15  
101 535 MASETTO GIORGIO  41:30 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 94 MM35 19  
102 479 BRIZZI DAVIDE MICHELE  41:32 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA M 95 MM35 20  
103 336 ROSSI ROBERTO  41:36 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 96 MM50 6  
104 567 MOSCA BALMA FRANCO  41:40 GSA POLLONE M 97 MM35 21  
105 396 COMOGLIO GIULIANO  41:43 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 98 MM50 7  
106 340 MARTINI TIZIANO  41:43 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 99 MM45 17  
107 341 ZINGARELLI ALESSANDRO  41:45 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 100 MM35 22  
108 579 PARALUPPI DAVIDE  42:02 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA M 101 MM45 18  
109 456 NICOLELLO ANGELO  42:03 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 M 102 MM55 7  
110 379 MUSSO JACOPO  42:04 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 103 JPSTM 30  
111 520 CORNIANI FRANCO  42:08 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 104 MM50 8  
112 570 VENTRICE MORENO  42:16 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA M 105 MM45 19  
113 416 ANGELERI PAOLO  42:23 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 106 MM50 9  
114 418 FANTASIA NICOLA  42:26 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 107 MM45 20  
115 524 CHIGIONI MAURO  42:26 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA M 108 MM40 16  
116 393 ANTONIOTTI LUCA  42:29 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 109 MM35 23  
117 491 PAGLIASSOTTO ALESSANDRO  42:32 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M 110 MM45 21  
118 412 PIANA GIAN LUCA  42:36 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 111 MM50 10  
119 444 CLERICO ALESSANDRO  42:37 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 112 MM35 24  
120 575 FALABELLA FRANCESCO  42:40 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 113 JPSTM 31  
121 572 BATTAGION ANDREA  42:42 ATL.LESSONA M 114 MM40 17  
122 532 IOVINO FRANCESCO  43:01 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 115 MM40 18  
123 574 BOCCIA DAMIANO  43:03 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO M 116 MM45 22  
124 562 GHIRARDELLO MAURO  43:03 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 117 MM35 25  
125 484 POLI MIRKO  43:04 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 118 MM40 19  
126 440 CANATONE CLAUDIO  43:11 UISP BIELLA M 119 MM55 8  
127 809 MENONNA VALENTINA  43:13 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO F 8 JPSTF 8  
128 398 GROSSO RUBENS  43:17 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 120 MM35 26  
129 454 VIVOLI MARCO  43:21 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 121 MM35 27  
130 311 COSTA GIANFRANCO  43:24 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 122 MM55 9  
131 385 RISSONE ENRICO  43:25 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 123 MM40 20  
132 512 SLANZI GIANLUCA  43:32 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 124 MM40 21  
133 322 MONTEVERDE IGOR  43:32 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 125 MM40 22  
134 347 IMAZIO CLAUDIO  43:32 A.S. AMATORI SPORT M 126 MM55 10  
135 349 RAITERI MAURIZIO  43:33 A.S. AMATORI SPORT M 127 MM35 28  
136 868 CEOLONI ANNA  43:35 C.U.S. TORINO F 9 JPSTF 9  
137 571 VANARIA LUCA STEFANO  43:36 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 128 JPSTM 32  
138 344 DEVA PATRICK  43:38 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 129 JPSTM 33  
139 862 BARCHIESI CRISTIANA  43:44 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI F 10 MF40 1  
140 838 GHEDINI SAMANTHA  43:49 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA F 11 MF40 2  
141 366 COSTA ALDO  43:51 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 130 MM60 2  
142 803 ALBERTINI ROBERTA  43:53 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO F 12 MF35 1  
143 356 BELTRAMI LUCA  43:55 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 131 JPSTM 34  
144 307 MANCINO ROCCO  43:58 GSA POLLONE M 132 MM45 23  
145 372 BELLARDITA GAETANO ALESSANDRO  43:59 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 133 JPSTM 35  
146 531 CONGIONTI PIERLUIGI  44:05 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 134 MM35 29  
147 521 MUSSO GABRIELE  44:07 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO M 135 MM35 30  
148 514 BADONE SIMONE  44:10 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 136 JPSTM 36  
149 505 VANETTI ROBERTO  44:15 BIELLA RUNNING M 137 MM45 24  
150 422 LOGGIA MARCO  44:18 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 138 MM35 31  
151 471 ANTONIOTTI ETTORE  44:19 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO M 139 MM45 25  
152 548 CANOVA FIORENZO  44:26 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO M 140 MM35 32  
153 848 DESTRO SONIA  44:32 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA F 13 MF40 3  
154 321 ROSSI CARLO  44:34 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. M 141 MM50 11  
155 538 ZANOVELLO GRAZIANO  44:43 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 142 MM50 12  
156 309 CROSA DANIELE  44:45 A.ATL. CANDELO M 143 MM50 13  
157 352 MORETTO MASSIMO  44:47 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. M 144 MM40 23  
158 343 BARBERA GIANFRANCO  44:53 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 145 MM50 14  
159 870 MANFRINATO ANTONELLA  45:02 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. F 14 MF45 1  
160 496 FULCHIERO PAOLO  45:04 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 146 MM35 33  
161 515 LINTY ENRICO  45:08 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 147 MM45 26  
162 513 MONTI ALESSANDRO  45:09 LA VETTA MONGRANDO M 148 MM50 15  
163 871 PETITO MARIA  45:18 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. F 15 MF40 4  
164 822 MERLO BARBARA  45:19 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO F 16 JPSTF 10  
165 529 ALLOATTI MARCO  45:20 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 149 MM40 24  
166 451 ANTONIOTTI PAOLOLUIGI  45:26 GSA POLLONE M 150 MM55 11  
167 334 TRIVERO FABIO  45:26 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 151 JPSTM 37  
168 561 PRIMON GIORGIO  45:26 GSA POLLONE M 152 MM65 1  
169 847 RRIKA ALMA  45:26 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR F 17 MF40 5  
170 469 SALVAI ANDREA  45:40 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA M 153 AM 4  
171 564 LACCHIO MASSIMO  45:49 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 154 MM40 25  
172 558 LAMANNA EDOARDO  45:52 ATLETICA VALSESIA M 155 MM40 26  
173 378 FERRARO FOGNO FEDERICO  45:53 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 156 MM45 27  
174 433 ZUCCONELLI MORENO  45:55 A.ATL. CANDELO M 157 MM55 12  
175 431 SANFILIPPO LUDOVICO  45:55 A.ATL. CANDELO M 158 MM35 34  
176 312 PADOVANI MAURIZIO  45:56 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA M 159 MM50 16  
177 434 TROTTO CORRADO  45:56 A.ATL. CANDELO M 160 MM45 28  
178 525 MARANGON MAXIMILIANO  45:57 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA M 161 MM40 27  
179 481 CERETTI PAOLO ANTONIO PRIMO  46:03 A.ATL. CANDELO M 162 MM45 29  
180 408 MELLO RELLA PAOLO  46:07 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 163 MM50 17  
181 477 CURCIO ELDER  46:12 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 M 164 JPSTM 38  
182 402 DANASINO ROBERTO  46:15 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 165 MM60 3  
183 338 BOZZETTI MARCO  46:21 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 166 MM35 35  
184 374 STESINA GIANLUCA  46:23 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 167 MM35 36  
185 329 MIGLIO GUIDO  46:28 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA M 168 MM35 37  
186 832 OGLIETTI BARBARA  46:36 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 18 MF40 6  
187 425 POZZO VANNI  46:44 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 169 MM40 28  
188 404 GILLIO ROLANDO  46:46 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M 170 MM55 13  
189 430 TESTA GIANFRANCO  46:52 A.ATL. CANDELO M 171 MM60 4  
190 827 BIROLO PAOLA  46:54 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 19 MF40 7  
191 446 ANGELINO CATELLA ALFREDO  46:54 A.S. AMATORI SPORT M 172 MM65 2  
192 816 FRIGATO DONATELLA  46:55 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD F 20 MF55 1  
193 332 CAPACCI ENZO  46:56 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 173 MM50 18  
194 820 VALSECCHI BARBARA  47:04 GSA POLLONE F 21 MF40 8  
195 577 ROVERE ENRICO  47:11 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 174 MM45 30  
196 554 TIOZZO CLAUDIO  47:14 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA M 175 MM50 19  
197 845 TIOZZO ARIANNA  47:15 SISPORT FIAT F 22 AF 1  
198 566 MASTROMAURO MAURIZIO  47:18 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. M 176 MM35 38  
199 457 MELLO RELLA GIUSEPPE  47:19 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 177 JPSTM 39  
200 852 MEGNA ELEONORA  47:20 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV F 23 JPSTF 11  
201 497 POZZO STEFANO  47:25 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 178 JPSTM 40  
202 447 BONELLO MASSIMO  47:32 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 M 179 MM45 31  
203 348 BERGAMIN CLAUDIO  47:35 A.S. AMATORI SPORT M 180 MM55 14  
204 853 MEGNA ARIANNA  47:36 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV F 24 AF 2  
205 415 AGLIETTI CARLO  47:41 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 181 MM45 32  
206 419 FERRARIS STEFANO  47:42 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 182 MM35 39  
207 452 LANZA GIUSEPPE  47:52 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 183 MM55 15  
208 576 LOVISON ALBERTO  47:53 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 184 MM50 20  
209 406 BOGETTI NICOLA  47:54 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 185 MM50 21  
210 874 CANEPA MONICA  47:56 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F 25 MF35 2  
211 507 MEINERO ANDREA FRANCO  47:57 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M 186 MM40 29  
212 498 VIALARDI PAOLO  48:05 BIELLA RUNNING M 187 MM35 40  
213 502 VIOLA GIANLUIGI  48:05 BIELLA RUNNING M 188 MM40 30  
214 354 PELLA MASSIMO  48:09 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 189 MM45 33  
215 547 MOCCO VALTER  48:25 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 190 MM55 16  
216 806 COPASSO ARGENTINA  48:27 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 26 JPSTF 12  
217 371 ZAGO ROBERTO  48:27 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 191 MM55 17  
218 383 MARCHIONE ANGELO  48:29 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 192 MM60 5  
219 489 BATTANI GIORGIO  48:38 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 193 MM50 22  
220 420 FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO  48:44 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 194 MM45 34  
221 359 USAI ANTONINO  48:45 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 195 MM50 23  
222 421 FREGUGLIA FRANCO  48:46 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 196 MM60 6  
223 455 BALLONI VALTER  48:50 GLI ORSI BIELLA PODISMO A.S.D. M 197 MM50 24  
224 523 BARBERIS VIGNOLA STEFANO  48:55 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 198 MM55 18  
225 410 SANTORO MARIO  48:59 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 199 JPSTM 41  
226 407 DEIRO MARCO  49:00 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 200 MM50 25  
227 460 UGA ANDREA  49:02 AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON ASD M 201 MM45 35  
228 509 CAZZAMANI BONA MARCO  49:09 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 202 MM45 36  
229 463 DALESSANDRI DONATO  49:20 ATL.LESSONA M 203 MM55 19  
230 386 CRESTO RENZO  49:20 ATL.LESSONA M 204 MM60 7  
231 350 BORGHESAN DAVIDE  49:24 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 205 MM50 26  
232 432 MELIS GIOVANNI  49:25 A.ATL. CANDELO M 206 MM50 27  
233 358 MANACORDA SERGIO  49:29 ATL.LESSONA M 207 MM55 20  
234 458 RODIGHIERO MARCO  49:33 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 208 MM55 21  
235 863 SAVIO CINZIA  49:38 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA F 27 MF45 2  
236 400 CARTOTTI ALBERTO  49:55 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 209 MM40 31  
237 319 PERIA MAURO  50:05 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 210 MM45 37  
238 557 POLITO FRANCO  50:06 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 211 MM55 22  
239 427 ZANOVELLO NATALE  50:08 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 212 MM55 23  
240 526 SECCI MARIO  50:24 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 213 MM70& 1  
241 375 ZACCHERO RENATO  50:25 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 214 MM55 24  
242 833 TAGLIAVINI SIMONETTA  50:30 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 28 MF40 9  
243 326 FILIPPI SERGIO  50:43 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 215 MM50 28  
244 377 TOSALLI ENRICO  50:45 A.S. AMATORI SPORT M 216 MM50 29  
245 437 NAPOLITANO GIUSEPPE  50:46 A.ATL. CANDELO M 217 MM60 8  
246 536 REGIS FLAVIO  50:46 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 218 MM50 30  
247 305 BERGAMO ROBERTO  50:46 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA M 219 MM55 25  
248 325 CERRUTI GIANPAOLO  50:51 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 220 MM50 31  
249 384 NETTINI GIUSEPPE  50:56 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI M 221 MM55 26  
250 417 BOTALLA GIULIANO  51:01 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 222 MM65 3  
251 472 FANTINO MATTEO  51:08 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA M 223 AM 5  
252 320 SAVAZZI ALBERTO  51:16 A.ATL. CANDELO M 224 MM45 38  
253 302 AGLIOTTI FAUSTO  51:19 ATLETICA VALSESIA M 225 MM60 9  
254 475 PELLA PIER MARCO  51:20 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M 226 MM45 39  
255 804 CHERCHI MARINELLA  51:23 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 29 MF55 2  
256 565 BECCARI MASSIMO  51:29 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 227 MM45 40  
257 317 DE LUCA MARIO  51:32 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 228 MM60 10  
258 840 GATTI ISABELLA  51:39 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR F 30 MF60& 1  
259 851 MARINO ROSSELLA  51:45 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO F 31 MF40 10  
260 486 SCHIAVONE MARCO  51:51 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA M 229 MM45 41  
261 373 EUSEBIO PIERO  51:55 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 230 MM45 42  
262 573 MARCHETTI LUCA  51:58 A.ATL. CANDELO M 231 MM40 32  
263 872 GARIAZZO MARIALUISA  52:00 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 32 MF45 3  
264 522 ALLEGRI MIRKO  52:04 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M 232 MM50 32  
265 426 VIGLIONE CLAUDIO  52:14 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 233 MM50 33  
266 808 SPALLINA NUNZIA  52:18 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 33 MF50 1  
267 537 RUFFA CARLALBERTO  52:20 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA M 234 MM45 43  
268 555 ZULATO ROBERTO  52:35 ATL.LESSONA M 235 MM45 44  
269 836 DALLA DEA FRANCA  52:44 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA F 34 MF60& 2  
270 846 MEDICI SIMONA  53:09 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 35 MF45 4  
271 821 SANTOMAURO MARGHERITA  53:12 LA VETTA MONGRANDO F 36 JPSTF 13  
272 858 NAVONE MONICA  53:15 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI F 37 MF40 11  
273 368 RIGHINO PIERO  53:17 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 236 MM60 11  
274 578 PERONA PIETRO  53:49 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 237 MM60 12  
275 839 DENTE LAURA  54:09 GSA POLLONE F 38 MF45 5  
276 814 BOTTONI ELVIRA  54:36 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD F 39 MF55 3  
277 834 BARBIRATO RENATA  54:44 A.ATL. CANDELO F 40 MF45 6  
278 360 SOLDA' CARLO  54:47 GSA POLLONE M 238 MM60 13  
279 860 ANTONELLO MARINA CLAUDIA  55:03 LA VETTA MONGRANDO F 41 MF55 4  
280 807 MIOTELLO ELENA  55:05 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA F 42 MF35 3  
281 823 FANTONE DONATELLA  55:39 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 43 MF45 7  
282 811 CAVEGGIA ROBERTA  55:51 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 44 MF40 12  
283 362 ALLAFRANCHINO COSIMO  55:55 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 239 MM65 4  
284 802 LAZZAROTTO MARIA GRAZIA  55:59 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 45 MF55 5  
285 459 RAVELLA CARLO MICHELE  56:15 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO M 240 MM55 27  
286 490 CRESTANI LAURINO  56:54 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA M 241 MM70& 2  
287 828 COPPINI CINZIA  56:57 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 46 MF40 13  
288 462 LORENZONI GIOVANNI  57:05 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA M 242 MM35 41  
289 423 MARANGONI GINO  57:06 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 243 MM60 14  
290 559 PLONER PIETRO  57:39 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA M 244 JPSTM 42  
291 841 LAVARINO SIMONETTA  57:51 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 F 47 MF45 8  
292 818 ESPOSITO GINA  58:15 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI F 48 MF40 14  
293 487 BENETTI IVO  58:31 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M 245 MM65 5  
294 345 MARRAS SERGIO  58:41 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 246 MM55 28  
295 330 ROMANO PIER FRANCO  59:21 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 247 MM55 29  
296 464 CECCON GIOVANNI  1:00:23 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 248 MM70& 3  
297 813 BELLINCIONI VANDA  1:00:28 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD F 49 MF55 6  
298 831 MUSA RITA  1:00:32 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 50 MF50 2  
299 861 CATTO GRAZIELLA  1:01:10 LA VETTA MONGRANDO F 51 MF45 9  
300 855 MASSARO ANNA MARIA  1:01:17 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA F 52 MF50 3  
301 842 MAFFEO ORIANA  1:02:48 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 53 MF40 15  
302 335 HARY CORRADO  1:02:49 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 249 MM45 45  
303 873 CHIOCCHETTI NICOLETTA  1:03:02 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 54 MF50 4  
304 835 BENNA FRANCESCA  1:03:08 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 55 MF50 5  
305 810 CAPPATO DANIELA  1:03:09 A.S. AMATORI SPORT F 56 MF55 7  
306 856 PETRETTO MARINA  1:03:31 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA F 57 MF50 6  
307 812 CASTRIGNO MARIA VINCENZA  1:04:29 GSA POLLONE F 58 MF60& 3  
308 365 CONT GIORGIO  1:05:08 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 250 MM60 15  
309 580 BALLE GIOVANNI  1:05:38 ATL.LESSONA M 251 MM55 30  
310 829 GILLIO LORELLA  1:05:58 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 59 MF50 7  
311 424 NEGGIA ANTONIO  1:06:02 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS M 252 MM70& 4  
312 830 MARIAN DANIELA  1:06:48 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 60 MF50 8  
313 488 ZEGNA NEDO  1:07:03 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M 253 MM65 6  
314 857 PLATE' PAOLA  1:09:13 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI F 61 MF45 10  
315 805 GARIAZZO ELENA  1:11:17 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 F 62 JPSTF 14  
316 370 SCARLATTA GIUSEPPE  1:11:18 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 254 MM70& 5  
317 318 MELICAR FRANCESCO  1:11:18 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 255 JPSTM 43  
318 817 DEMATTEI FULVIA  1:17:10 ATLETICA VALSESIA F 63 MF50 9  
319 826 AUGUSTI GIOVANNA  1:18:15 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS F 64 MF60& 4  
320 815 BUGNOLO PAOLA  1:22:39 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD F 65 MF55 8  
321 367 PIZZAMIGLIO ANGELO  1:22:40 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 256 MM70& 6  
322 369 ROVERE NORBERTO  1:22:40 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD M 257 MM70& 7  
323 560 CARUSO CALOGERO  1:34:02 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M 258 MM50 34