Alassio-Testico..LA corsa
Alassio (SV) - Domenica 14/10/2012 - KM 19.000
Pos # Cognome / Nome Tempo Societa Sex Pos Cat Pos Tempo
/Sex /Cat /*reale
1 22 BADO CORRADO  1:18:40 ASD CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM M 1 36/45M 1  
2 21 FERRARA ORNELLA  1:18:43 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO F 1 36/45F 1  
3 89 TARANTO GABRIELE  1:21:41 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO M 2 36/45M 2  
4 29 MAURI DIEGO  1:23:21 ATL TEAM BRIANZA M 3 18/35M 1  
5 54 ARNABOLDI ALFIO  1:24:53 A.S. AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE SESIA M 4 36/45M 3  
6 114 PELIZZONI FEDERICO  1:26:11 CITTADELLA M 5 36/45M 4  
7 65 GORLERO LEONE  1:26:23 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 6 46/60M 1  
8 95 VALCADO RICCARDO  1:27:30 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA M 7 46/60M 2  
9 50 CAPPON RICCARDO  1:27:57 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO M 8 36/45M 5  
10 81 PISANO ENRICO  1:28:38 U.S. CARAMAGNA M 9 18/35M 2  
11 133 FATTOR FABRIZIO  1:28:50 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 10 46/60M 3  
12 132 VALLENGA GIACOMO  1:29:46 CITTA' DI SESTO M 11 18/35M 3  
13 63 COVA CAIAZZO SILVERIO  1:30:40 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI M 12 OLTRE60M 1  
14 18 VITELLI ALESSANDRO  1:30:58 LIBERO M 13 18/35M 4  
15 106 CONTI ENRICO  1:31:21 5 CASCINE CISLAGO M 14 18/35M 5  
16 111 FERRARI GIUSEPPE  1:31:23 ALASSIO IN SALUTE RUNNING TEAM M 15 46/60M 4  
17 124 KAGUME MUNTONI JOYCE  1:31:30 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI F 2 36/45F 2  
18 123 RINALDO FABRIZIO  1:31:53 ADS DORIA NUOTO 200 LOANO M 16 46/60M 5  
19 59 BURGARELLO CLAUDIO  1:32:09 ATLETICA RUN FINALE M 17 36/45M 6  
20 96 TURCHIANO MICHELE  1:32:15 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 18 46/60M 6  
21 13 LONGONI ROBERTO  1:32:17 EURO ATLETICA 2000 M 19 46/60M 7  
22 60 ARDISSONE DANIELE  1:32:39 ALASSIO IN SALUTE RUNNING TEAM M 20 18/35M 6  
23 55 VACCHINI MARCO  1:32:53 A.S. AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE SESIA M 21 36/45M 7  
24 43 DA ROS FRANCESCO  1:33:07 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZIONE M 22 18/35M 7  
25 110 CERIOTTI GIANPAOLO  1:33:36 ALASSIO IN SALUTE RUNNING TEAM M 23 46/60M 8  
26 4 ARRIGONI GIULIANA  1:34:20 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING F 3 46/60F 1  
27 56 CASSIANO SONIA  1:34:21 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI F 4 18/35F 1  
28 51 BARBERIS ANTONIO  1:34:48 S.D.BAUDENASCA M 24 Oltre60M 2  
29 38 GRILLI MAURO  1:35:09 LIBERO M 25 36/45M 8  
30 94 BELLUOMO RINO  1:35:22 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 26 36/45M 9  
31 105 PAOLIERI GIAN MARCO  1:35:33 ATLETICA CERIALE S. GIORGIO M 27 46/60M 9  
32 64 PACE LEONARDO  1:35:43 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 28 46/60M 10  
33 86 MENEGHETTI ANDREA  1:36:07 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 29 36/45M 10  
34 87 BAUDINO VALERIO  1:36:30 A.S.D. G.S.ROATA CHIUSANI M 30 46/60M 11  
35 98 FORONI MARCO  1:36:32 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA M 31 36/45M 11  
36 49 MOLLE GIACOMO  1:36:35 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 32 36/45M 12  
37 70 MOSCA MASSIMO  1:36:54 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 33 36/45M 13  
38 130 DEL VENTO MIMMO  1:37:08 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 34 Oltre60M 3  
39 7 GAROZZO MARCO  1:37:23 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 35 36/45M 14  
40 36 DE SILVESTRI PAOLO  1:37:41 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 36 18/35M 8  
41 14 FASANO ALESSANDRO  1:37:48 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 37 36/45M 15  
42 5 OLIVERO SIMONE  1:37:57 LIBERTAS FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M 38 18/35M 9  
43 61 FIORINI ROBERTO  1:38:24 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M 39 36/45M 16  
44 30 LOTTO DIEGO  1:38:37 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M 40 36/45M 17  
45 131 LENTINI FRANCESCA  1:39:04 IL CAMPINO F 5 18/35F 2  
46 92 FEZZA VINCENZO  1:39:32 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 41 46/60M 12  
47 47 NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO  1:40:18 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 42 46/60M 13  
48 46 ZATTARIN STEFANO  1:40:42 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA M 43 36/45M 18  
49 112 CAMPARI PAOLO  1:40:50 MARCIATORI S. GIORGIO M 44 36/45M 19  
50 15 BINELLI PIERO  1:40:56 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA M 45 46/60M 14  
51 9 GAMBINI FEDERICO  1:41:17 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 46 18/35M 10  
52 118 ANGOTTI PAOLO  1:41:23 PRO S. PIETRO SANREMO M 47 Oltre60M 4  
53 11 CONTI LUIGI  1:42:07 LIBERO M 48 36/45M 20  
54 53 GIACONE ALEXA  1:42:27 NESSUNA F 6 36/45F 3  
55 83 BATISTELLI LORENZO  1:42:33 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 49 46/60M 15  
56 37 SCIANDINI CRISTIANO  1:42:37 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 50 18/35M 11  
57 109 PESSION NICOLA  1:42:44 ATLETICA ZERBION M 51 18/35M 12  
58 31 ZUPO GIUSEPPE  1:42:49 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 52 36/45M 21  
59 117 ABBO INO  1:42:59 A.S. FOCE SAN REMO M 53 Oltre60M 5  
60 76 GRANA ROBERTO  1:43:27 U.S. CARAMAGNA M 54 36/45M 22  
61 85 CAMPAGNOLO CARLO  1:43:36 LIBERO M 55 36/45M 23  
62 44 SANAVIO ANDREA  1:43:52 ATLETICA TRECATE M 56 36/45M 24  
63 34 VISCONTI ALESSIO  1:44:07 ROAD RUNNERS TORINO M 57 36/45M 25  
64 88 PESCE CLAUDIO  1:44:25 GRUPPO CITTĄ DI GENOVA M 58 46/60M 16  
65 100 ROMAGNOLI ANDREA  1:44:51 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 59 18/35M 13  
66 91 OBERTI GIOVANNI  1:44:53 DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 60 46/60M 17  
67 75 BONGIOVANNI ALESSANDRO  1:45:10 U.S. CARAMAGNA M 61 36/45M 26  
68 128 LAURERI MATTEO  1:45:21 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 62 18/35M 14  
69 25 LO NIGRO CRISTIANA  1:45:25 ASD BODY BUILDING AND FITNESS STUDIO F 7 36/45F 4  
70 24 WELTI CARLO  1:45:36 POLISPORTIVA BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLI M 63 46/60M 18  
71 73 ROSSI NICOLA  1:46:11 MAREMOLA TRIATHLON ASD M 64 36/45M 27  
72 101 VALLE ALBERTO  1:46:21 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE M 65 46/60M 19  
73 68 AIROLDI LUCA  1:47:08 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 66 36/45M 28  
74 57 MANGINO PIERO  1:47:41 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 67 46/60M 20  
75 33 MARTEN PEROLINO GIULIANA  1:47:42 ROAD RUNNERS TORINO F 8 46/60F 2  
76 115 GODINO MARCO  1:48:06 36/45M M 68 36/45M 29  
77 19 RUSSO CESARE  1:48:24 US MAURINA M 69 36/45M 30  
78 108 CAPPA SERGIO  1:48:29 ATLETICA CASELLE M 70 Oltre60M 6  
79 41 VOLPARA CARLO  1:49:52 LIBERO M 71 46/60M 21  
80 67 PARADISO CLAUDIO  1:50:35 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA M 72 36/45M 31  
81 3 GAINO GIOVANNI  1:50:43 ACQUIRUNNERS M 73 46/60M 22  
82 104 ASSISI ALBERTO  1:50:56 LIBERO M 74 46/60M 23  
83 84 MOSCAROLI ANDREA  1:51:23 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA M 75 36/45M 32  
84 99 RICCIARDI FABIO  1:51:56 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 76 18/35M 15  
85 78 GHIONE MARCO  1:52:26 ATLETICA CAIRO M 77 36/45M 33  
86 45 BARISCIANI MARCO  1:53:28 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA M 78 36/45M 34  
87 121 CIOLINA GIOVANNI  1:53:36 EUROBIKE CREMOLINO M 79 46/60M 24  
88 39 MASSIMILLA UGO  1:54:07 LIBERO M 80 36/45M 35  
89 93 PERINO GUIDO  1:55:05 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO M 81 46/60M 25  
90 119 SOLANO RENATO F.  1:56:00 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI M 82 Oltre60M 7  
91 72 PASTORINO LORENZO  1:56:03 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO M 83 18/35M 16  
92 62 MAGINI ROBERTA  1:56:10 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO F 9 36/45F 5  
93 48 BRIVIO MARIA LUISA  1:57:40 ATL TEAM BRIANZA F 10 18/35F 3  
94 8 BIGNOLI GIAN CARLO  1:57:45 US CARAMAGNA M 84 46/60M 26  
95 16 LISATO ALFIO  1:57:46 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA M 85 36/45M 36  
96 66 ZAPPONI MARINA  1:57:56 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI F 11 46/60F 3  
97 125 FICO STEFANO  2:00:24 18/35M M 86 18/35M 17  
98 35 GARASSINO MAURIZIO  2:00:25 LIBERO M 87 36/45M 37  
99 12 FIORAVANTI MIRCO  2:00:27 LIBERO M 88 18/35M 18  
100 20 COSTA GIULIANO  2:00:46 EUROATLETICA 2002 M 89 46/60M 27  
100 97 SIMONCINI DANILA  2:00:46 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA F 12 18/35F 4  
102 79 REALE MAURO  2:00:58 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 90 46/60M 28  
103 126 FUCA' GIOVANNA  2:04:04 SRL SSD DLF PER LO SPORT F 13 36/45F 6  
104 26 GRISERI PAOLA  2:04:22 SRL SSD DLF PER LO SPORT F 14 36/45F 7  
105 299 ALTAMURA FRANCESCO  2:06:15 LIBERO M 91   1  
106 90 CAZZULLO ANTONELLA  2:07:58 3397769460 F 15 46/60F 4  
107 69 BOGLIOLO ALESSANDRO  2:08:44 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 92 18/35M 19  
108 122 ORLANDO MASSIMO  2:09:03 GENOVA ATLETICA M 93 36/45M 38  
109 113 SENTINERI MARTA  2:09:05 MARCIATORI S. GIORGIO F 16 36/45F 8  
110 298 RICCIARDI DAVIDE  2:09:15 LIBERO M 94   2  
111 52 SORASSO MARIA MARGHERITA  2:09:57 S.D.BAUDENASCA F 17 46/60F 5  
112 120 CASELLA LUCA  2:10:21 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 95 18/35M 20  
113 77 LOBUE VENERA  2:11:24 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS F 18 46/60F 6  
114 32 BRIVIO ACHILLE  2:11:32 LIBERO M 96 Oltre60M 8  
115 102 QUARONE ANGELO  2:13:01 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 97 46/60M 29  
116 103 SCARINI ANGELO  2:13:02 LIBERO M 98 46/60M 30  
117 42 BORGNA GIANNI  2:17:58 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 99 46/60M 31  
118 107 BREEUWER MARCO  2:20:24 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGLIA M 100 18/35M 21  
119 129 CARAMELLO PIERGIACOMO  2:24:19 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS M 101 46/60M 32  
120 40 BERTOLINO ANTONELLA  2:26:31 LIBERO F 19 46/60F 7  
121 297 RICCIARDI GIOVANNI  2:27:03   M 102   3