Marcia del Monte Gazzo
Genova Sestri Ponente   21/10/2012
www.uispgenova.it
Classifica generale 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Cat. Anno Società Tempo
1º  27  CAVALLERO  ALFREDO  D35 m  1975  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 24' 12'' 
2º  123  IMBERCIADORI  ENRICO  UND 25 m  1994  Frecce Zena  0h 24' 22'' 
3º  ROSSI  MAURO  F45 m  1965  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 24' 25'' 
4º  122  IMBERCIADORI  GIULIO  UND 25 m  1996  Frecce Zena  0h 24' 54'' 
5º  78  REPETTO  SILVANO  D35 m  1977  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 25' 03'' 
6º  183  BIFULCO  ANDREA  D35 m  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 25' 16'' 
7º  129  PACE  GIUSEPPE  B25 m  1978  Pod. Peralto  0h 25' 17'' 
8º  180  MOLLERO  MICHELE  B25 m  1978  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 25' 39'' 
9º  152  TUMMINIA  MAURIZIO  D35 m  1973  Frecce Zena  0h 25' 41'' 
10º  127  GRELLA  GIORGIO  F45 m  1967  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 25' 49'' 
11º  102  REBORA  OSCAR  B25 m  1978  Delta Spedizioni  0h 25' 54'' 
12º  144  SCAMARCIA  ENZO  E40 m  1969  Pod. Peralto  0h 26' 12'' 
13º  147  PERRELLA  DANIELE  E40 m  1969  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 26' 26'' 
14º  97  MIGLIO  WALTER  E40 m  1968  Delta Spedizioni  0h 26' 46'' 
15º  28  DENEVI  MARCO  B25 m  1983  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 27' 00'' 
16º  26  CHISARI  VINCENZO  F45 m  1966  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 27' 01'' 
17º  109  FINOCCHIARO  ANDREA  D35 m  1975  GAU  0h 27' 03'' 
18º  118  BIDONE  FABIO  F45 m  1966  Delta Spedizioni  0h 27' 09'' 
19º  71  VERNOCCHI  STEFANO  E40 m  1970  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 27' 14'' 
20º  184  VALLERGA  SIMONE  B25 m  1980  Atletica Varazze  0h 27' 33'' 
21º  96  VENIER  LUCA  E40 m  1971  Delta Spedizioni  0h 27' 38'' 
22º  91  GRECCHI  GIOVANNI  D35 m  1976  Delta Spedizioni  0h 27' 45'' 
23º  13  BARBIERI  LUCA  F45 m  1964  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 27' 52'' 
24º  42  GIFUNI  ALFONSO  I60 m  1950  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 27' 55'' 
25º  200  FRINO  STEFANO  D35 m  1976  Atletica Varazze  0h 27' 57'' 
26º  120  FADDA  DANIELE  F45 m  1964  Pod. Peralto  0h 28' 00'' 
27º  164  LEMBO  PIERLUIGI  F45 m  1966  Multedo 1930  0h 28' 04'' 
28º  170  ASTORRI  LUIGI  F45 m  1966  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 28' 06'' 
29º  130  CALENDA  ERNESTO  H55 m  1955  CUS Genova  0h 28' 11'' 
30º  55  GUALTIERI  MASSIMILIANO  D35 m  1973  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 28' 14'' 
31º  86  RIVETTI  ANTIMO  E40 m  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 28' 31'' 
32º  142  GIUSQUIAMI  MAURO  D35 m  1974  - (libero)  0h 28' 32'' 
33º  74  SCOPELLITI  SANTO  D35 m  1975  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 28' 40'' 
34º  169  CARAVELLO  JAVIER  B25 m  1978  GAU  0h 28' 46'' 
35º (1ªD) 124  DONDERO  SILVA  D35 f  1976  Frecce Zena  0h 28' 47'' 
36º  137  STEGAGNINI  LUCA  E40 m  1968  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 28' 50'' 
37º  50  CAVANNA  MASSIMO  B25 m  1982  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 28' 51'' 
38º  140  CASAGRANDE  GIUSEPPE  D35 m  1975  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 28' 55'' 
39º  176  LO NOBILE  YURI  D35 m  1976  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 29' 01'' 
40º  37  PUCCINI  LUIGI  F45 m  1963  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 29' 09'' 
41º  143  BONELLO  ROBERTO  F45 m  1967  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 29' 14'' 
42º  41  LAMANNA  LUIS  D35 m  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 29' 26'' 
43º  101  PUGGIONI  ANTONELLO  H55 m  1955  Delta Spedizioni  0h 29' 30'' 
44º  56  IVANI  SAURO  G50 m  1961  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 29' 31'' 
45º  155  GUASTI  ROBERTO  D35 m  1974  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 29' 54'' 
46º  185  VALLERGA  BRUNO  I60 m  1950  Atletica Varazze  0h 29' 57'' 
47º  196  BAGOSSI  MASSIMO  G50 m  1962  Delta Spedizioni  0h 30' 01'' 
48º  18  CINQUE  DAMIANO  E40 m  1972  - (libero)  0h 30' 03'' 
49º  114  TOALDO  GIANPAOLO  E40 m  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 30' 05'' 
50º  173  GALLUZZO  MATTEO GIACOMO  B25 m  1983  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 30' 08'' 
51º  82  SICILIANO  NICOLA  G50 m  1960  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 30' 09'' 
52º  117  LUNETTI  ANDREA  D35 m  1973  - (libero)  0h 30' 15'' 
53º  33  CODELLA  MARIO  H55 m  1954  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 30' 18'' 
54º  44  ASCANIO  MAURIZIO  E40 m  1968  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 30' 23'' 
55º  104  LEDDA  FABIO  D35 m  1977  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 30' 33'' 
56º  22  PISANU  MARIO  G50 m  1960  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 30' 41'' 
57º  158  FABBIANI  MARCO  E40 m  1971  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 30' 42'' 
58º  14  GIANETTO  ANDREA  E40 m  1970  UISP Genova  0h 30' 46'' 
59º  19  MEINERO  SAMUELE  D35 m  1974  Climbers Toirano  0h 30' 48'' 
60º (2ªD) 32  BOLOGNESI  SILVIA  H55 f  1954  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 31' 03'' 
61º  66  TONI  MASSIMO  H55 m  1954  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 31' 06'' 
62º  65  SORRENTINO  PASQUALE  E40 m  1968  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 31' 11'' 
63º  46  PROVELLI  ALESSANDRO  D35 m  1977  - (libero)  0h 31' 15'' 
64º  21  REPETTO  ENRICO  H55 m  1957  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 31' 17'' 
65º  70  VERCELLINO  PAOLO  F45 m  1967  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 31' 34'' 
66º  72  ZANONI  CLAUDIO  H55 m  1955  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 31' 35'' 
67º  208  VACCA  GIAN PIETRO  E40 m  1968  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 31' 40'' 
68º  95  PICCARDO  PAOLO  E40 m  1968  Delta Spedizioni  0h 31' 42'' 
69º  174  MIRATA  DANILO  UND 25 m  1996  - (libero)  0h 31' 43'' 
70º  107  GHIGLIONE  FRANCO  I60 m  1951  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 31' 57'' 
71º (3ªD) 36  SCARAMUCCI  SUSANNA  H55 f  1957  Atletica Varazze  0h 32' 06'' 
72º  156  GAVA  PAOLO  D35 m  1973  - (libero)  0h 32' 13'' 
73º (4ªD) 25  GRASSI  LIUCCIA  G50 f  1959  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto FI  0h 32' 14'' 
74º  47  BACIGALUPO  CHRISTIAN  E40 m  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 32' 16'' 
75º  132  MAZZARELLO  GIOVANNI  H55 m  1957  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 32' 17'' 
76º  24  PICHETTO  MASSIMO  G50 m  1961  Pod. Peralto  0h 32' 19'' 
77º  197  RATTO  DANIELE  F45 m  1964  UISP Genova  0h 32' 24'' 
78º  167  VIGLIETTI  LUCA  D35 m  1973  - (libero)  0h 32' 31'' 
79º (5ªD) 75  BOLLEA  SILVIA  D35 f  1976  Multedo 1930  0h 32' 45'' 
80º  163  FORTE  BATTISTA  G50 m  1958  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 32' 50'' 
81º  121  CARANNANTE  LUCIANO  E40 m  1968  Atletica Cairo  0h 32' 52'' 
82º  90  PERTICA  ROBERTO  D35 m  1975  Delta Spedizioni  0h 32' 53'' 
83º  51  CHIHAOUI  FATHI  E40 m  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 32' 59'' 
84º  150  RIGHETTI  UMBERTO  F45 m  1967  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 33' 00'' 
85º  116  SCAPPINI  ANDREA  F45 m  1966  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 33' 01'' 
86º  159  CORRADINO  SERGIO  D35 m  1973  - (libero)  0h 33' 10'' 
87º  67  TRIPODI  GINO  F45 m  1963  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 33' 12'' 
88º  126  RUSCA  DAVIDE  D35 m  1976  GAU  0h 33' 15'' 
89º  153  SCAVIA  MARCO  D35 m  1974  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 33' 20'' 
90º  10  BOLOGNESI  ROBERTO  H55 m  1956  Pol. Cornigliano  0h 33' 22'' 
91º  64  SOLARI  BRUNO  I60 m  1952  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 33' 23'' 
92º  131  ZANNIN  MASSIMO  F45 m  1967  Genoa Atletica  0h 33' 24'' 
93º  182  GHIANI  SALVATORE  D35 m  1973  Pol. Gonone Dorgali  0h 33' 29'' 
94º  151  PAGANI  ANTONIO  F45 m  1964  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 33' 31'' 
95º  203  PASSADORE  FRANCESCO  H55 m  1956  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 33' 33'' 
96º  89  GIULIANO  GUIDO  F45 m  1963  Delta Spedizioni  0h 33' 34'' 
97º  58  MARSIGLIA  STEFANO  G50 m  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 33' 36'' 
98º  84  BONVINI  OSVALDO  I60 m  1950  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 33' 37'' 
99º  34  CADILI  NINO  H55 m  1953  Atletica Varazze  0h 33' 42'' 
100º  125  MACHI'  FRANCESCO  F45 m  1965  - (libero)  0h 33' 47'' 
101º  98  LOVOTTI  ALFREDO  H55 m  1953  Delta Spedizioni  0h 33' 49'' 
102º (6ªD) 171  REGHITTO  NICOLETTA  E40 f  1968  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 33' 51'' 
103º  54  DE MARCO  LUIGI  H55 m  1953  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 33' 56'' 
104º  49  CARIDI  NICOLO'  G50 m  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 34' 05'' 
105º (7ªD) 141  FRANCESCHINI  CHIARA  D35 f  1975  Multedo 1930  0h 34' 31'' 
106º (8ªD) 63  PEDRONI  FRANCESCA  E40 f  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 34' 38'' 
107º  39  PARODI  ROBERTO  F45 m  1966  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 34' 45'' 
108º  105  BACIGALUPO  BARTOLOMEO  I60 m  1952  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 34' 54'' 
109º  178  PESCE  GILBERTO  I60 m  1952  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 35' 00'' 
110º  53  CRAVIN  GIULIO  I60 m  1948  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 35' 15'' 
111º  146  SILLITTI  MARCO  B25 m  1980  - (libero)  0h 35' 17'' 
112º  80  CAMBIASO  EMANUELE  G50 m  1962  UISP Genova  0h 35' 24'' 
113º  186  TICHOUDAD  SLIMANE  H55 m  1954  GAU  0h 35' 29'' 
114º (9ªD) 209  GLIORI  ANTONELLA  D35 f  1974  GAU  0h 35' 30'' 
115º  52  CONTE  ROBERTO  G50 m  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 35' 34'' 
116º  165  CONFORTI  MASSIMO  D35 m  1976  - (libero)  0h 35' 36'' 
117º (10ªD) 81  MEIRANA  LUISA  F45 f  1965  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 35' 39'' 
118º (11ªD) 198  MATTERA  MARINA  B25 f  1984  Trionfo Ligure  0h 35' 43'' 
119º  189  OGLIANI  ALFREDO  I60 m  1949  GAU  0h 35' 50'' 
120º  166  CRISCENZO  ANGELO  G50 m  1959  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 35' 52'' 
121º  194  GUALDI  MARCO  H55 m  1953  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 36' 05'' 
122º  199  RUSCIANO  ANTONIO  I60 m  1951  Pod. Peralto  0h 36' 07'' 
123º  20  MARIANI  BRUNO  G50 m  1961  - (libero)  0h 36' 08'' 
124º  195  PERSICO  ROBERTO  G50 m  1959  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 36' 15'' 
125º  206  LEONCINI  DAVIDE  E40 m  1970  Multedo 1930  0h 36' 35'' 
126º (12ªD) 62  PASA  LIUBA  G50 f  1960  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 36' 37'' 
127º  94  PICCONE  FRANCESCO  F45 m  1965  Delta Spedizioni  0h 36' 41'' 
128º  87  ROMA  ROMANO  I60 m  1952  Delta Spedizioni  0h 36' 43'' 
129º  160  GODANO  PAOLO  G50 m  1962  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 36' 45'' 
130º  77  CROSA  MARIO  I60 m  1950  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 36' 52'' 
131º (13ªD) 99  MOI  GIOVANNA  I60 f  1950  Delta Spedizioni  0h 37' 12'' 
132º  133  MARINI  CLAUDIO  B25 m  1980  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 37' 14'' 
133º (14ªD) 205  GIARDINA  SANTA  I60 f  1951  Pod. Peralto  0h 37' 27'' 
134º  45  LONGINOTTI  MAURIZIO  B25 m  1982  - (libero)  0h 37' 32'' 
135º  145  LOMBRONI  MAURO  F45 m  1966  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 37' 36'' 
136º (15ªD) 61  PASA  ILARIA  G50 f  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 37' 38'' 
137º (16ªD) 57  MARCHET  RITA  D35 f  1973  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 37' 40'' 
138º (17ªD) 38  GHIARA  ORNELLA  F45 f  1964  Genoa Atletica  0h 37' 44'' 
139º  68  TUMMARELLO  VITO  G50 m  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 37' 49'' 
140º  60  MOTTA  SANDRO  H55 m  1954  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 37' 52'' 
141º  85  SCARCELLA  LUCIANO  E40 m  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 37' 53'' 
142º (18ªD) 30  SOBRERO  FRANCESCA  B25 f  1978  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 37' 55'' 
143º  88  CAPPELLANO  SERGIO  L65 m  1946  Delta Spedizioni  0h 37' 56'' 
144º  149  REPETTO  GIAMPIERO  H55 m  1957  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 37' 59'' 
145º  148  GESTRO  AMBROGIO  G50 m  1959  Multedo 1930  0h 38' 00'' 
146º  168  COSTA  GIOVANNI  G50 m  1958  - (libero)  0h 38' 15'' 
147º (19ªD) 76  TAVELLA  ORIETTA  G50 f  1959  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 38' 40'' 
148º  69  VASSALLO  CLAUDIO  I60 m  1951  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 38' 42'' 
149º (20ªD) 128  D'AMICO  SANDRA  G50 f  1961  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 38' 57'' 
150º  23  ACCIAI  AGOSTINO  G50 m  1960  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 39' 09'' 
151º  83  FASSONE  ROBERTO  F45 m  1966  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 39' 11'' 
152º (21ªD) 12  MINARELLI  FEDERICA  B25 f  1983  - (libero)  0h 39' 14'' 
153º  11  FERRARIS  CORRADO  F45 m  1967  U.S. Maurina Olio Carli  0h 39' 15'' 
154º  92  FURINGHETTI  ROMANO  M70 m  1938  Delta Spedizioni  0h 39' 30'' 
155º  154  DEGL'INNOCENTI  RICCARDO  I60 m  1950  UISP Genova  0h 39' 46'' 
156º  181  ROGGERONE  SIMONE  B25 m  1981  - (libero)  0h 40' 19'' 
157º  188  LUCIANI  GRAZIANO  M70 m  1935  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 40' 26'' 
158º  193  MAUGERI  STEFANO  E40 m  1969  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 41' 00'' 
159º (22ªD) 73  CHILA'  TERESA  B25 f  1984  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 41' 06'' 
160º  175  APRUZZESE  MAURIZIO  F45 m  1967  Pod. Peralto  0h 41' 11'' 
161º  179  VENEZIANO  ALBERTO  B25 m  1979  - (libero)  0h 41' 23'' 
162º  103  FRAGNELLI  VITO  H55 m  1956  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 41' 26'' 
163º  79  FRISIONE  ANDREA  E40 m  1969  - (libero)  0h 41' 28'' 
164º  115  CAMBIASO  MAURIZIO  G50 m  1961  Pod. Peralto  0h 41' 34'' 
165º (23ªD) 110  COSTANTINO  GIOVANNA  G50 f  1958  GAU  0h 41' 36'' 
166º (24ªD) 119  FADDA  GIORGIA  UND 25 f  1992  Pod. Peralto  0h 41' 53'' 
167º  202  MARCHESE  GIUSEPPE  M70 m  1942  Pod. Peralto  0h 42' 21'' 
168º  192  CORSARO  LORENZO ROSARIO  E40 m  1968  Frecce Zena  0h 42' 30'' 
169º  29  SOBRERO  ALBERTO  I60 m  1948  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 43' 08'' 
170º  162  TOMASELLI  ALESSANDRO  F45 m  1963  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 43' 15'' 
171º (25ªD) 135  WELZEL  ROSSELLA  E40 f  1970  - (libero)  0h 43' 19'' 
172º (26ªD) 201  IURILLI  ELISABETTA  E40 f  1970  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 43' 26'' 
173º (27ªD) 161  BUGLI  MASSIMILIANA  F45 f  1967  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 43' 38'' 
174º (28ªD) 172  OLIVIERI  IVANA  H55 f  1957  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 43' 52'' 
175º (29ªD) 31  PUNTA  ANNA  I60 f  1952  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 44' 36'' 
176º  111  COSTA  MAURIZIO  L65 m  1945  GAU  0h 44' 38'' 
177º  187  SAPONARO  ANTONIO  L65 m  1945  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 45' 40'' 
178º (30ªD) 59  MITA  LUIGINA  I60 f  1952  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 45' 44'' 
179º (31ªD) 43  FRONGIA  DONATELLA  E40 f  1968  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 45' 57'' 
180º  112  MOLINELLI  FRANCO  H55 m  1954  GAU  0h 46' 06'' 
181º (32ªD) 35  POLIZZI  AUSILIA  H55 f  1957  Atletica Varazze  0h 46' 37'' 
182º (33ªD) 157  TURATTI  PAOLA  F45 f  1963  - (libero)  0h 47' 01'' 
183º  204  PASTORINO  MASSIMO  I60 m  1951  - (libero)  0h 47' 28'' 
184º  48  BENNATI  CARLO ALBERTO  M70 m  1940  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 47' 38'' 
185º (34ªD) 113  MERLANO  GIULIA  I60 f  1949  GAU  0h 48' 00'' 
186º (35ªD) 136  BERTOLDO  ELISABETTA  D35 f  1973  - (libero)  0h 48' 03'' 
187º (36ªD) 190  FRAGIACOMO  ROSANNA  H55 f  1953  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 48' 20'' 
188º (37ªD) 138  BOMMARA  MARIA GRAZIA  I60 f  1944  Genoa Atletica  0h 48' 25'' 
189º  40  MILICI  GIUSEPPE  M70 m  1938  G.S. Banca d'Italia  0h 48' 37'' 
190º (38ªD) 106  TORRE  RITA  H55 f  1956  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 48' 43'' 
Classifica per categorie 
Categoria UND 25 m    16-24 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  122  IMBERCIADORI  GIULIO  1996  Frecce Zena  0h 24' 54'' 
2º  174  MIRATA  DANILO  69  1996  - (libero)  0h 31' 43'' 
Categoria B25 m    25-34 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  129  PACE  GIUSEPPE  1978  Pod. Peralto  0h 25' 17'' 
2º  180  MOLLERO  MICHELE  1978  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 25' 39'' 
3º  102  REBORA  OSCAR  11  1978  Delta Spedizioni  0h 25' 54'' 
4º  28  DENEVI  MARCO  15  1983  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 27' 00'' 
5º  184  VALLERGA  SIMONE  20  1980  Atletica Varazze  0h 27' 33'' 
6º  169  CARAVELLO  JAVIER  34  1978  GAU  0h 28' 46'' 
7º  50  CAVANNA  MASSIMO  37  1982  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 28' 51'' 
8º  173  GALLUZZO  MATTEO GIACOMO  50  1983  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 30' 08'' 
9º  146  SILLITTI  MARCO  111  1980  - (libero)  0h 35' 17'' 
10º  133  MARINI  CLAUDIO  132  1980  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 37' 14'' 
11º  45  LONGINOTTI  MAURIZIO  134  1982  - (libero)  0h 37' 32'' 
12º  181  ROGGERONE  SIMONE  156  1981  - (libero)  0h 40' 19'' 
13º  179  VENEZIANO  ALBERTO  161  1979  - (libero)  0h 41' 23'' 
Categoria D35 m    35-39 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  78  REPETTO  SILVANO  1977  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 25' 03'' 
2º  183  BIFULCO  ANDREA  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 25' 16'' 
3º  152  TUMMINIA  MAURIZIO  1973  Frecce Zena  0h 25' 41'' 
4º  109  FINOCCHIARO  ANDREA  17  1975  GAU  0h 27' 03'' 
5º  91  GRECCHI  GIOVANNI  22  1976  Delta Spedizioni  0h 27' 45'' 
6º  200  FRINO  STEFANO  25  1976  Atletica Varazze  0h 27' 57'' 
7º  55  GUALTIERI  MASSIMILIANO  30  1973  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 28' 14'' 
8º  142  GIUSQUIAMI  MAURO  32  1974  - (libero)  0h 28' 32'' 
9º  74  SCOPELLITI  SANTO  33  1975  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 28' 40'' 
10º  140  CASAGRANDE  GIUSEPPE  38  1975  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 28' 55'' 
11º  176  LO NOBILE  YURI  39  1976  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 29' 01'' 
12º  41  LAMANNA  LUIS  42  1974  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 29' 26'' 
13º  155  GUASTI  ROBERTO  45  1974  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 29' 54'' 
14º  117  LUNETTI  ANDREA  52  1973  - (libero)  0h 30' 15'' 
15º  104  LEDDA  FABIO  55  1977  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 30' 33'' 
16º  19  MEINERO  SAMUELE  59  1974  Climbers Toirano  0h 30' 48'' 
17º  46  PROVELLI  ALESSANDRO  63  1977  - (libero)  0h 31' 15'' 
18º  156  GAVA  PAOLO  72  1973  - (libero)  0h 32' 13'' 
19º  167  VIGLIETTI  LUCA  78  1973  - (libero)  0h 32' 31'' 
20º  90  PERTICA  ROBERTO  82  1975  Delta Spedizioni  0h 32' 53'' 
21º  159  CORRADINO  SERGIO  86  1973  - (libero)  0h 33' 10'' 
22º  126  RUSCA  DAVIDE  88  1976  GAU  0h 33' 15'' 
23º  153  SCAVIA  MARCO  89  1974  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 33' 20'' 
24º  182  GHIANI  SALVATORE  93  1973  Pol. Gonone Dorgali  0h 33' 29'' 
25º  165  CONFORTI  MASSIMO  116  1976  - (libero)  0h 35' 36'' 
Categoria E40 m    40-44 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  144  SCAMARCIA  ENZO  12  1969  Pod. Peralto  0h 26' 12'' 
2º  147  PERRELLA  DANIELE  13  1969  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 26' 26'' 
3º  97  MIGLIO  WALTER  14  1968  Delta Spedizioni  0h 26' 46'' 
4º  71  VERNOCCHI  STEFANO  19  1970  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 27' 14'' 
5º  96  VENIER  LUCA  21  1971  Delta Spedizioni  0h 27' 38'' 
6º  86  RIVETTI  ANTIMO  31  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 28' 31'' 
7º  137  STEGAGNINI  LUCA  36  1968  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 28' 50'' 
8º  18  CINQUE  DAMIANO  48  1972  - (libero)  0h 30' 03'' 
9º  114  TOALDO  GIANPAOLO  49  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 30' 05'' 
10º  44  ASCANIO  MAURIZIO  54  1968  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 30' 23'' 
11º  158  FABBIANI  MARCO  57  1971  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 30' 42'' 
12º  14  GIANETTO  ANDREA  58  1970  UISP Genova  0h 30' 46'' 
13º  65  SORRENTINO  PASQUALE  62  1968  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 31' 11'' 
14º  208  VACCA  GIAN PIETRO  67  1968  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 31' 40'' 
15º  95  PICCARDO  PAOLO  68  1968  Delta Spedizioni  0h 31' 42'' 
16º  47  BACIGALUPO  CHRISTIAN  74  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 32' 16'' 
17º  121  CARANNANTE  LUCIANO  81  1968  Atletica Cairo  0h 32' 52'' 
18º  51  CHIHAOUI  FATHI  83  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 32' 59'' 
19º  206  LEONCINI  DAVIDE  125  1970  Multedo 1930  0h 36' 35'' 
20º  85  SCARCELLA  LUCIANO  141  1969  Delta Spedizioni  0h 37' 53'' 
21º  193  MAUGERI  STEFANO  158  1969  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 41' 00'' 
22º  79  FRISIONE  ANDREA  163  1969  - (libero)  0h 41' 28'' 
23º  192  CORSARO  LORENZO ROSARIO  168  1968  Frecce Zena  0h 42' 30'' 
Categoria F45 m    45-49 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  127  GRELLA  GIORGIO  10  1967  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 25' 49'' 
2º  26  CHISARI  VINCENZO  16  1966  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 27' 01'' 
3º  118  BIDONE  FABIO  18  1966  Delta Spedizioni  0h 27' 09'' 
4º  13  BARBIERI  LUCA  23  1964  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 27' 52'' 
5º  120  FADDA  DANIELE  26  1964  Pod. Peralto  0h 28' 00'' 
6º  164  LEMBO  PIERLUIGI  27  1966  Multedo 1930  0h 28' 04'' 
7º  170  ASTORRI  LUIGI  28  1966  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 28' 06'' 
8º  37  PUCCINI  LUIGI  40  1963  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 29' 09'' 
9º  143  BONELLO  ROBERTO  41  1967  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 29' 14'' 
10º  70  VERCELLINO  PAOLO  65  1967  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 31' 34'' 
11º  197  RATTO  DANIELE  77  1964  UISP Genova  0h 32' 24'' 
12º  150  RIGHETTI  UMBERTO  84  1967  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 33' 00'' 
13º  116  SCAPPINI  ANDREA  85  1966  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 33' 01'' 
14º  67  TRIPODI  GINO  87  1963  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 33' 12'' 
15º  131  ZANNIN  MASSIMO  92  1967  Genoa Atletica  0h 33' 24'' 
16º  151  PAGANI  ANTONIO  94  1964  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 33' 31'' 
17º  89  GIULIANO  GUIDO  96  1963  Delta Spedizioni  0h 33' 34'' 
18º  125  MACHI'  FRANCESCO  100  1965  - (libero)  0h 33' 47'' 
19º  39  PARODI  ROBERTO  107  1966  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 34' 45'' 
20º  94  PICCONE  FRANCESCO  127  1965  Delta Spedizioni  0h 36' 41'' 
21º  145  LOMBRONI  MAURO  135  1966  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 37' 36'' 
22º  83  FASSONE  ROBERTO  151  1966  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 39' 11'' 
23º  11  FERRARIS  CORRADO  153  1967  U.S. Maurina Olio Carli  0h 39' 15'' 
24º  175  APRUZZESE  MAURIZIO  160  1967  Pod. Peralto  0h 41' 11'' 
25º  162  TOMASELLI  ALESSANDRO  170  1963  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 43' 15'' 
Categoria G50 m    50-54 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  56  IVANI  SAURO  44  1961  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 29' 31'' 
2º  196  BAGOSSI  MASSIMO  47  1962  Delta Spedizioni  0h 30' 01'' 
3º  82  SICILIANO  NICOLA  51  1960  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 30' 09'' 
4º  22  PISANU  MARIO  56  1960  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 30' 41'' 
5º  24  PICHETTO  MASSIMO  76  1961  Pod. Peralto  0h 32' 19'' 
6º  163  FORTE  BATTISTA  80  1958  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 32' 50'' 
7º  58  MARSIGLIA  STEFANO  97  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 33' 36'' 
8º  49  CARIDI  NICOLO'  104  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 34' 05'' 
9º  80  CAMBIASO  EMANUELE  112  1962  UISP Genova  0h 35' 24'' 
10º  52  CONTE  ROBERTO  115  1958  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 35' 34'' 
11º  166  CRISCENZO  ANGELO  120  1959  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 35' 52'' 
12º  20  MARIANI  BRUNO  123  1961  - (libero)  0h 36' 08'' 
13º  195  PERSICO  ROBERTO  124  1959  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 36' 15'' 
14º  160  GODANO  PAOLO  129  1962  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 36' 45'' 
15º  68  TUMMARELLO  VITO  139  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 37' 49'' 
16º  148  GESTRO  AMBROGIO  145  1959  Multedo 1930  0h 38' 00'' 
17º  168  COSTA  GIOVANNI  146  1958  - (libero)  0h 38' 15'' 
18º  23  ACCIAI  AGOSTINO  150  1960  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 39' 09'' 
19º  115  CAMBIASO  MAURIZIO  164  1961  Pod. Peralto  0h 41' 34'' 
Categoria H55 m    55-59 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  130  CALENDA  ERNESTO  29  1955  CUS Genova  0h 28' 11'' 
2º  101  PUGGIONI  ANTONELLO  43  1955  Delta Spedizioni  0h 29' 30'' 
3º  33  CODELLA  MARIO  53  1954  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 30' 18'' 
4º  66  TONI  MASSIMO  61  1954  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 31' 06'' 
5º  21  REPETTO  ENRICO  64  1957  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 31' 17'' 
6º  72  ZANONI  CLAUDIO  66  1955  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 31' 35'' 
7º  132  MAZZARELLO  GIOVANNI  75  1957  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 32' 17'' 
8º  10  BOLOGNESI  ROBERTO  90  1956  Pol. Cornigliano  0h 33' 22'' 
9º  203  PASSADORE  FRANCESCO  95  1956  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 33' 33'' 
10º  34  CADILI  NINO  99  1953  Atletica Varazze  0h 33' 42'' 
11º  98  LOVOTTI  ALFREDO  101  1953  Delta Spedizioni  0h 33' 49'' 
12º  54  DE MARCO  LUIGI  103  1953  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 33' 56'' 
13º  186  TICHOUDAD  SLIMANE  113  1954  GAU  0h 35' 29'' 
14º  194  GUALDI  MARCO  121  1953  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 36' 05'' 
15º  60  MOTTA  SANDRO  140  1954  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 37' 52'' 
16º  149  REPETTO  GIAMPIERO  144  1957  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 37' 59'' 
17º  103  FRAGNELLI  VITO  162  1956  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 41' 26'' 
18º  112  MOLINELLI  FRANCO  180  1954  GAU  0h 46' 06'' 
Categoria I60 m    60-64 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  42  GIFUNI  ALFONSO  24  1950  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 27' 55'' 
2º  185  VALLERGA  BRUNO  46  1950  Atletica Varazze  0h 29' 57'' 
3º  107  GHIGLIONE  FRANCO  70  1951  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 31' 57'' 
4º  64  SOLARI  BRUNO  91  1952  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 33' 23'' 
5º  84  BONVINI  OSVALDO  98  1950  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 33' 37'' 
6º  105  BACIGALUPO  BARTOLOMEO  108  1952  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 34' 54'' 
7º  178  PESCE  GILBERTO  109  1952  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 35' 00'' 
8º  53  CRAVIN  GIULIO  110  1948  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 35' 15'' 
9º  189  OGLIANI  ALFREDO  119  1949  GAU  0h 35' 50'' 
10º  199  RUSCIANO  ANTONIO  122  1951  Pod. Peralto  0h 36' 07'' 
11º  87  ROMA  ROMANO  128  1952  Delta Spedizioni  0h 36' 43'' 
12º  77  CROSA  MARIO  130  1950  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 36' 52'' 
13º  69  VASSALLO  CLAUDIO  148  1951  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 38' 42'' 
14º  154  DEGL'INNOCENTI  RICCARDO  155  1950  UISP Genova  0h 39' 46'' 
15º  29  SOBRERO  ALBERTO  169  1948  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 43' 08'' 
16º  204  PASTORINO  MASSIMO  183  1951  - (libero)  0h 47' 28'' 
Categoria L65 m    65-69 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  88  CAPPELLANO  SERGIO  143  1946  Delta Spedizioni  0h 37' 56'' 
2º  111  COSTA  MAURIZIO  176  1945  GAU  0h 44' 38'' 
3º  187  SAPONARO  ANTONIO  177  1945  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 45' 40'' 
Categoria M70 m    70-99 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  92  FURINGHETTI  ROMANO  154  1938  Delta Spedizioni  0h 39' 30'' 
2º  188  LUCIANI  GRAZIANO  157  1935  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 40' 26'' 
3º  202  MARCHESE  GIUSEPPE  167  1942  Pod. Peralto  0h 42' 21'' 
4º  48  BENNATI  CARLO ALBERTO  184  1940  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 47' 38'' 
5º  40  MILICI  GIUSEPPE  189  1938  G.S. Banca d'Italia  0h 48' 37'' 
Categoria UND 25 f    16-24 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  119  FADDA  GIORGIA  166  1992  Pod. Peralto  0h 41' 53'' 
Categoria B25 f    25-34 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  198  MATTERA  MARINA  118  1984  Trionfo Ligure  0h 35' 43'' 
2º  30  SOBRERO  FRANCESCA  142  1978  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 37' 55'' 
3º  12  MINARELLI  FEDERICA  152  1983  - (libero)  0h 39' 14'' 
4º  73  CHILA'  TERESA  159  1984  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 41' 06'' 
Categoria D35 f    35-39 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  75  BOLLEA  SILVIA  79  1976  Multedo 1930  0h 32' 45'' 
2º  141  FRANCESCHINI  CHIARA  105  1975  Multedo 1930  0h 34' 31'' 
3º  209  GLIORI  ANTONELLA  114  1974  GAU  0h 35' 30'' 
4º  57  MARCHET  RITA  137  1973  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 37' 40'' 
5º  136  BERTOLDO  ELISABETTA  186  1973  - (libero)  0h 48' 03'' 
Categoria E40 f    40-44 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  171  REGHITTO  NICOLETTA  102  1968  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 33' 51'' 
2º  63  PEDRONI  FRANCESCA  106  1971  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 34' 38'' 
3º  135  WELZEL  ROSSELLA  171  1970  - (libero)  0h 43' 19'' 
4º  201  IURILLI  ELISABETTA  172  1970  Gruppo Citta' di Genova  0h 43' 26'' 
5º  43  FRONGIA  DONATELLA  179  1968  Cambiaso Risso Running Team  0h 45' 57'' 
Categoria F45 f    45-49 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  81  MEIRANA  LUISA  117  1965  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 35' 39'' 
2º  38  GHIARA  ORNELLA  138  1964  Genoa Atletica  0h 37' 44'' 
3º  161  BUGLI  MASSIMILIANA  173  1967  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 43' 38'' 
4º  157  TURATTI  PAOLA  182  1963  - (libero)  0h 47' 01'' 
Categoria G50 f    50-54 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  25  GRASSI  LIUCCIA  73  1959  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto FI  0h 32' 14'' 
2º  62  PASA  LIUBA  126  1960  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 36' 37'' 
3º  61  PASA  ILARIA  136  1959  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 37' 38'' 
4º  76  TAVELLA  ORIETTA  147  1959  Atletica Valle Scrivia  0h 38' 40'' 
5º  128  D'AMICO  SANDRA  149  1961  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 38' 57'' 
6º  110  COSTANTINO  GIOVANNA  165  1958  GAU  0h 41' 36'' 
Categoria H55 f    55-59 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  172  OLIVIERI  IVANA  174  1957  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 43' 52'' 
2º  35  POLIZZI  AUSILIA  181  1957  Atletica Varazze  0h 46' 37'' 
3º  190  FRAGIACOMO  ROSANNA  187  1953  Pol. Virtusestri  0h 48' 20'' 
4º  106  TORRE  RITA  190  1956  Maratoneti Del Tigullio  0h 48' 43'' 
Categoria I60 f    60-99 anni 
Pos. Pett. Cognome Nome Pos.Ass. Anno Società Tempo
1º  99  MOI  GIOVANNA  131  1950  Delta Spedizioni  0h 37' 12'' 
2º  205  GIARDINA  SANTA  133  1951  Pod. Peralto  0h 37' 27'' 
3º  31  PUNTA  ANNA  175  1952  Pod. Valpolcevera  0h 44' 36'' 
4º  59  MITA  LUIGINA  178  1952  Maratoneti Genovesi  0h 45' 44'' 
5º  113  MERLANO  GIULIA  185  1949  GAU  0h 48' 00'' 
6º  138  BOMMARA  MARIA GRAZIA  188  1944  Genoa Atletica  0h 48' 25''