POSIZIONE NUMERO TEMPO COGNOME NOME TEAM CAT
1 106 00:36:11 RAMORINO CORRADO CITTA DI GE M39
2 59 00:38:24 ARNALDO ALESSANDRO GPA MOKA CAFE M39
3 127 00:39:17 DE MARTINO ALESSIO CITTA DI GE M39
4 47 00:39:27 GANDOLFO MARCO BRANCALEONE M39
5 29 00:40:11 MAGINZALI MARCO ATL CASORATE M49
6 130 00:40:12 MASCOLO HERBERT TRIATLON PAVESE M39
7 155 00:40:15 BONO DAVIDE RUNNERS LOANO M49
8 31 00:40:17 NEGRI DIEGO ATL CAIRO M39
9 140 00:40:22 CAMOZZI PIETRO ATL. VARAZZE M39
10 128 00:40:25 DE MARTINO PASQUALE CITTA DI GE M59
11 136 00:40:44 NICOLO ANDREA UGB M17
12 46 00:40:47 MUSSO MARCO BRANCALEONE M49
13 120 00:40:49 TALIANO CORRADO BRANCA M49
14 141 00:41:22 SCARRONE MIRCO ATL CAIRO M49
15 91 00:41:45 PESCE IVAN RUN EMOTION M39
16 92 00:41:46 SCARLATA ANTONIO LIBERO M49
17 30 00:42:13 LAUNO MARCO ATL CAIRO M59
18 148 00:42:13 PERSENDA ROBERTO PAN MONDOVI M49
19 23 00:42:46 MAINERO SAMUELE RUNNERS LOANO M39
20 37 00:43:09 ZAMBARINO EMANUELE CLIMBER TOIRANO M59
21 16 00:43:12 RATTAZZI ANDREA MARATONETI M39
22 135 00:43:49 MONACO ALESSANDRO LIBERO M17
23 40 00:43:51 CALCAGNO RENZO RUNNER FINALE M39
24 39 00:43:53 SELEGA MAURO LIBERO M49
25 80 00:43:57 GROSSO MARGHERITA BRANCALEONE D59
26 84 00:43:58 BARBERO STEFANO LIBERO M49
27 105 00:43:58 CANGIANO CARLO ALBENGA RUNNER M39
28 102 00:44:00 VERDERAME ANDREA LIBERO M39
29 64 00:44:02 BARISONE MASSIMO ATL NOVESE M39
30 65 00:44:14 SICCARDI CLAUDIO POD SAVONESE M49
31 44 00:44:41 BOSCHI ANNA MARAT. GENOVESI D59
32 147 00:44:57 SALAMONE ANTONIO UISP M49
33 90 00:44:59 DEGLI INNOCENTI DANILO POD SAVONESE M39
34 38 00:45:09 SIRI EDO RUNNERS LOANO M60
35 150 00:45:09 MARTOCCIA ANDREA RUNNER FINALE M39
36 113 00:45:21 COSTANTINO SALVATORE ATL OVADESE M49
37 70 00:45:25 OLIVERI ANDREA RUNNERS LOANO M49
38 79 00:45:31 RIVERA CLARA ATL CAIRO D59
39 99 00:45:48 BOSSI PAOLO ATL. VARAZZE M59
40 60 00:46:02 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATL. VARAZZE D59
41 28 00:46:28 BIANCO VALTER ATL CAIRO M59
42 56 00:46:38 MULTEDO FRANCO ATL NOVESE M59
43 164 00:46:50 BIANCHI ADELE LIBERO D39
44 54 00:46:56 IANNICELLI GIANMARCO RUNNERS LOANO M59
45 86 00:46:59 MINOTTI LUCIA LIBERO D59
46 109 00:47:00 PAOLIERI GIANMARCO ATL CERIALE M59
47 6 00:47:03 TRUCCO BENEDETTO POD SAVONESE M59
48 119 00:47:06 ALMONDO ELISA BRANCALEONE D39
49 129 00:47:07 COLOMBO LUCA LIBERO M49
50 19 00:47:11 MIRATA DANILO ATHLE TEAM GE M17
51 81 00:47:17 SCARAMPI GIUSEPPE BRANCALEONE M59
52 50 00:47:28 BOLLORINO GIACOMO RUNNERS LOANO M59
53 21 00:47:50 CORE FULVIO RUNNERS LOANO M59
54 61 00:47:53 TUMMARELLO VITO MARAT. GENOVESI M59
55 104 00:48:04 PARODI ANDREA ALBENGA RUNNER M49
56 146 00:48:19 LEBRIZZI RICCARDO LIBERO M49
57 45 00:48:21 DONATO DAVIDE MARAT. GENOVESI M49
58 118 00:48:24 GEDDO MAURO LIBERO M39
59 62 00:48:50 TORTAROLO LARA ATL. VARAZZE D39
60 22 00:48:55 MARTINI GABRIELLA POD SAVONESE D60
61 172 00:48:59 BOZZANO CARIO RUNNER EMOTION M39
62 103 00:49:09 NATTERO ALICE ALBENGA RUNNER D39
63 74 00:49:33 CANDOTTI ROBERTO RUNNERS LOANO M49
64 78 00:49:48 RICCI LUCIANO FRECCE BIANCHE M59
65 52 00:49:50 CONTE ROBERTO MARAT. GENOVESI M59
66 43 00:49:53 MASSAFERRO MAURIZIO ATL CERIALE M49
67 152 00:50:12 LIONZO CHIARA POLISPORTIVA 2000 D39
68 153 00:50:12 DE GREGORIO MARCO RUNNER FINALE M39
69 154 00:50:12 BACCHI FABIO LIBERO M39
70 93 00:50:17 PUTETTO SANDRO POD CARAMAGNA M49
71 94 00:50:17 VENZA DAVIDE POD CARAMAGNA M39
72 36 00:50:19 MANGINO PIERO ALBENGA RUNNER M59
73 12 00:50:33 BAIETTO ADRIANO RUNNERS LOANO M59
74 63 00:51:09 OCCELLI FEDERICO RUNNER FINALE M39
75 82 00:51:15 GHIONE ERIKA ATL CAIRO D39
76 83 00:51:20 REBASTI LUCA ATL CAIRO M49
77 166 00:51:23 GHILINO ANTONIO RUNNERS LOANO M59
78 133 00:51:26 NICOLO MARCO LIBERO M49
79 142 00:51:36 GALFRè CRISTIAN ATL CERIALE M39
80 1 00:51:44 FERRARI FRANCESCO LIBERO M39
81 122 00:51:51 GIACCONE MICHELE BAUDENASCA M60
82 125 00:51:56 NIELLO SIMONE FIT WALKING LOANO M39
83 8 00:51:58 POLLIONE ROBERTO RUN X FTC M49
84 71 00:51:59 PIZZORNI GIOVANNI GPA MOKA CAFE M49
85 18 00:52:03 PEDRAZZI PAOLO DELTA M59
86 58 00:52:17 TOFALO GIACOMO ATL NOVESE M59
87 35 00:52:30 BALSAMO ELISA ATL CAIRO D39
88 143 00:52:45 ZUFFO MARINO LIBERO M59
89 26 00:52:57 MARCRAFI GIOVANNI ATL. VARAZZE M59
90 20 00:52:57 PANDORO GIANNI RUN COMMERC M60
91 97 00:53:17 GUALERZI GIOVANNI RUNNER FINALE M49
92 88 00:53:17 SALERNO ANDREA POD SAVONESE M49
93 42 00:53:34 BARBIERI SABRINA ATL CERIALE D59
94 111 00:53:36 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATL OVADESE M59
95 81 00:53:41 SCARAMPI GIUSEPPE BRANCALEONE M59
96 49 00:53:42 DETTORI GIUSEPPE ATL DUE PERLE M59
97 48 00:53:43 DETTORI SIRIO ATL DUE PERLE M17
98 69 00:53:44 GARELLO ANDREA G.P. RIVAROLO M39
99 96 00:53:52 DEL FORNO GIANLUIGI VAL TANARO M59
100 55 00:54:11 GATTORNA ENNIO ATL NOVESE M60
101 2 00:54:12 VIGANO RAFFAELE LIBERO M39
102 100 00:54:12 TARQUINI ENNIO RUNNERS LOANO M60
103 76 00:54:13 CANDOTTI SIMONE LIBERO M17
104 74 00:54:33 CANDOTTI ROBERTO RUNNERS LOANO M49
105 77 00:54:27 BAZZANO DANIELA ATL CAIRO D59
106 13 00:54:54 CIPOLLATO CLAUDIA POD SAVONESE D59
107 14 00:54:55 BACCONI CIRINO CAMBIASO RISSO M59
108 101 00:55:09 AURELI BRUNO ATL. VARAZZE M49
109 139 00:55:11 MAURI ELEONORA RUNNERS LOANO D59
110 7 00:55:13 DI IORIO MARCO ATL. VARAZZE M49
111 89 00:55:38 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO POD SAVONESE M39
112 95 00:56:23 RUBALDO FRANCA VAL TANARO D59
113 149 00:56:28 CUNIBERTI DONATELLA PAN MONDOVI D59
114 57 00:57:08 SONZONI ERNESTO ATL NOVESE M59
115 34 00:57:09 SOLANO RENATO MAURINA M60
116 110 00:58:06 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL OVADESE M60
117 137 00:58:08 FAROLETO MIMMO LIBERO M49
118 165 00:58:43 VISMARA FLAVIO LIBERO M49
119 72 00:58:56 CAMPBELL PRONA BAIA DEL SOLE D59
120 73 00:58:56 BIANCHIN ROBERTO BAIA DEL SOLE M49
121 151 00:59:17 SOLARO BRUNO FERRERO M60
122 121 00:59:55 AMBROSIO ASSUNTA BAUDENASCA D59
123 53 01:00:00 FRISONE ANDREA MARAT. GENOVESI M49
124 144 01:08:00 ZUFFO LORENZO LIBERO M39
125 131 01:00:18 ELLI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNER MILANO M59
126 167 01:00:46 PEZZOTTI FRANCESCO VIGONGO M60
127 51 01:00:55 REALE MAURO ALBENGA RUNNER M60
128 117 01:01:33 MICALUZZI LOREDANA LIBERO D39
129 17 01:01:37 BELLOMO LUCIANO GENOVA ATLETICA M39
130 15 01:01:49 RATTAZZI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO M59
131 68 01:01:58 RIVABELLA PIETRO EMICLUB SANNAZZARO M59
132 11 01:02:04 MONTINI GIORGIO TEAM 2000 TORINO M59
133 32 01:03:42 BOERO DANIELE LIBERO M59
134 33 01:05:09 BOERO RICCARDO LIBERO M49
135 3 01:05:53 RAITERI DORANNA RUNNERS LOANO D59
136 5 01:06:02 CANDOTTI MATILDE RUNNER FINALE D59
137 4 01:06:07 GROSSO LAURA LIBERO D59
138 159 01:06:53 MANTEGARI CINZIA FIT WALKING LOANO D59
139 47 01:06:53 GANDOLFO MARCO BRANCALEONE M39
140 25 01:06:57 RESCA FELICE POD SAVONESE M59
141 9 01:07:46 CASULE MARIA GIOVANNA RUNNERS LOANO D59
142 168 01:09:53 MOIOLI CLAUDIO LIBERO M59
143 138 01:10:55 MAIO FABRIZIO LIBERO M49
144 156 01:11:00 VALLARINO LUIGI FIT WALKING LOANO M59
145 158 01:11:00 MAZZONE FABIO FIT WALKING LOANO M49
146 161 01:11:05 PERRONE MASSIMO FIT WALKING LOANO M49
147 124 01:14:19 ZERBINI ENRICO FIT WALKING LOANO M49
148 163 01:14:19 TOSETTI GIANFRANCO LIBERO M59
149 157 01:14:19 PICCININI GIACOMO FIT WALKING LOANO M49
150 123 01:14:19 NIELLO GIOVANNI FIT WALKING LOANO M59
151 132 01:17:08 BELUSINI ERNESTINA LIBERO D59
152 66 01:17:38 BRIOZZO ANDREA POD SAVONESE M17
153 67 01:17:39 BRIOZZO UMBERTO RUNNERS LOANO M49
154 134 01:21:18 CARNEVALI MASSIMILIANO LIBERO M49
155 107 01:26:14 GOTTI GABRIELLA LIBERO D59
156 75 01:26:14 PUTORTI BRUNELLA LIBERO D59
157 108 01:26:14 CACCAMO DEMETRIO LIBERO M59
158 178 01:27:48 ACCAME LEONARDO LIBERO M17
159 126 01:27:54 CASTAGNA MATTEO LIBERO M39
160 177 01:27:56 ACCAME ALBINO LIBERO M49
161 112 01:29:33 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL OVADESE M60
162 160 01:30:42 TASSI FABIO LIBERO M49
163 24 01:32:04 TARANTINO GABRIELLA TRIONFO LIGURE D59
164 115 01:32:15 MARE STEFANO FIT WALKING LOANO M49
165 179 01:35:54 MOIOLI FULVIO LIBERO M60
166 10 01:40:01 SARTI CARLA LIBERO D59
167 114 01:40:01 GATTUSO MASSIMILIANO FIT WALKING LOANO M39
168 116 01:40:01 BISESI ANDREA LIBERO M49
169 173 01:40:01 DUTTO DENISE LIBERO D39
170 174 01:40:01 DUTTO SELENA LIBERO D39
171 176 01:40:01 TROIANO ELENA LIBERO D39
172 86 01:40:01 MINOTTI LUCIA LIBERO D59
173 85 01:51:57 CAVALCA ANDREA LIBERO M59
174 169 01:52:57 COLOMBI NIVES LIBERO D59
175 170 01:51:57 MOIOLI LORENZO LIBERO M17
176 171 01:51:57 OCCIONI MICHAEL LIBERO M39
177 145 01:00:08 FERRARIO MARCO LIBERO M49
178 27 01:51:57 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATL. VARAZZE M60
179 41 01:51:57 SAPONE CINZIA RUNNER FINALE D39
180 87 01:51:57 ZUNINO FABIO POD SAVONESE M49
181 98 01:51:57 BRIGNONE MAURO ATL. VARAZZE M59
182 162 01:51:57 CIVELLO PATRIZIA LIBERO D59
183 175 01:51:57 SIANO ALESSIO LIBERO M49