4░ Trail del Motty
Armeno (NO) - Domenica 11/05/2014
Pos # Cognome / Nome Tempo SocietÓ Sex Pos Cat Pos Tempo #start #tempo_1 #tempo_2 #tempo_3 #tempo_4 #tempo_5 #tempo_6
/Sex /Cat /#reale
1 646 FRASSETTI ENNIO  2:05:43 G.S.GENZIANELLA M 1 M 1                
2 704 EL ARBAOUI BRAHIM  2:06:44 ASD VAL VEDDASCA E MOLINERA RUNNING M 2 M 2                
3 744 CERLINI STEFANO  2:15:46 G.S.BOGNANCO M 3 M 3                
4 629 CAGNACCI MICHEL  2:17:06 ASD CADDESE M 4 M 4                
5 652 ROGGIA ALBERTO  2:17:31 GSD VALDIVEDRO M 5 M40 1                
6 553 NEGRETTO PAOLO  2:17:58 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 6 M40 2                
7 558 POLLAROLO PAOLO  2:17:59 ASD CADDESE M 7 M40 3                
8 747 MAZZOLINI IGOR  2:17:59 ASD CADDESE M 8 M40 4                
9 573 BORGIALLI RICCARDO  2:20:27 TEAM SALOMON M 9 M 5                
10 776 FIORI ANDREA  2:21:01 VALSESSERA M 10 M 6                
11 766 ZOPPIS FRANCESCO  2:21:02 ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA M 11 M 7                
12 590 ABBA MARCO  2:21:40 OULX TRAILERS M 12 M40 5                
13 723 DOLCI MATTEO  2:22:42 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 13 M 8                
14 656 DI LULLO ENRICO  2:23:05 SPORT PRO-MOTION M 14 M 9                
15 549 VULCANO MICHELE  2:23:09 ATLETICA PALZOLA M 15 M50 1                
16 717 STIVANELLO ENRICO  2:25:33 QT8 RUN M 16 M40 6                
17 755 CARETTI LORIS LUCA  2:25:50 ASD CADDESE M 17 M40 7                
18 732 GIANNELLI DAVID  2:26:01 ATLETICA 3V M 18 M 10                
19 713 ZONCA MAURO  2:26:05 ASD CIRCUITO RUNNING M 19 M 11                
20 687 ANGOTZI EMANUELE  2:26:27 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 20 M 12                
21 601 FERIN PAOLO  2:29:48 GAV M 21 M 13                
22 572 DELLAROLE ANDREA  2:30:03 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 22 M40 8                
23 574 COSTANTIN PAOLO  2:30:32 Valletudo Skyrunning italia M 23 M40 9                
24 610 MAZZONI CRISTIANO  2:30:48 AMATORI AT. CASORATE SEMPIONE M 24 M40 10                
25 540 PASE ANDREA  2:30:51 ASD BOGNANCO M 25 M40 11                
26 555 ZEFFIRETTI FABRIZIO  2:31:04 ASD CADDESE M 26 M 14                
27 800 CASONI SIMONE  2:31:30 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 27 M40 12                
28 562 COLOMBO MATTIA  2:31:35 SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 M 28 M40 13                
29 631 CODEGHINI ALESSIO  2:33:02 GS BOGNANCO M 29 M40 14                
30 511 SANTONI MARIA CHIARA  2:33:06 TRAIL TEAM ANDRATE F 1 F 1                
31 710 GUGLIELMINETTI FEDERICO  2:33:09 LIBERO M 30 M 15                
32 748 D'AMELIO DAVIDE  2:33:46 ASD GENZIANELLA M 31 M50 2                
33 595 BARNES PABLO  2:33:55 SALOMON M 32 M 16                
34 701 ROMANO GAETANO  2:34:08 GSD VALDIVEDRO M 33 M40 15                
35 545 COR└ DARIO  2:36:33 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 34 M 17                
36 793 VOLPONE IVAN  2:36:40 G.S BOGNANCO M 35 M40 16                
37 586 BOCCIA DAMIANO  2:37:13 LA CECCA BORGOMANERO M 36 M40 17                
38 634 BALOSSI STEFANO  2:37:33 NESSUNA M 37 M 18                
40 760 TOMALINO ROBERTO  2:37:52 ASD GATE CRAL INPS ASTI M 38 M 19                
41 738 PARISI EGIZIANO  2:37:55 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 39 M40 18                
42 589 PANIGHETTI ALESSANDRO  2:37:57 ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA M 40 M 20                
43 616 GIANOLA EMANUELE  2:38:21 ASD FALCHI LECCO M 41 M 21                
44 509 CROCCOLO STEFANO  2:38:29 TTA M 42 M 22                
45 788 LENTO FILIPPO  2:38:39 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS M 43   1                
46 543 BELTRAMI ALESSIO  2:39:41 ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA M 44 M 23                
47 559 FERRIGATO PAOLO  2:40:32 ASD CADDESE M 45 M40 19                
48 754 GAGLIARDI GIANFILIPPO  2:40:32 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 46 M60 1                
49 727 BARALDI PAOLO  2:40:42 TEAM OTC COMO M 47 M50 3                
50 787 ZANONI DANIELE  2:41:02   M 48   2                
51 739 DEFRANCESCO ANDREA  2:41:10 GSA POLLONE M 49 M40 20                
52 526 POLETTI GIOVANNI  2:41:37 FRATELLI FRATTINI M 50 M50 4                
53 507 SECOLI GIORGIO  2:41:42 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 51 M 24                
54 161 Macellaro Donato  2:41:56 caddese M 52 M40 21                
55 534 DI GIACOMO FABIO  2:42:03 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 53 M 25                
56 597 TRINCHERINI ALESSANDRO  2:42:04 TEAM LIBERO M 54 M 26                
57 563 CAMURRI IVAN  2:42:06 SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 M 55 M40 22                
57 689 POLLONI FABIO  2:42:06 RUNNERS OLONA M 56 M 27                
59 585 BORDOGNA ANDREA  2:42:15 OTC COMO M 57 M40 23                
60 797 BONELLI FABRIZIO  2:42:23 ASA BOGNANCO M 58 M50 5                
61 761 POGNANT MARCO SERGIO  2:42:24 PODISTICA ARONA M 59 M40 24                
62 546 MAGNONI ANDREA  2:42:34 RUNNER VARESE M 60 M 28                
63 650 MACCAGNO GIAMPAOLO  2:43:33 GS BOGNANCO M 61 M 29                
64 657 SCALAMBRIN ROBERTO  2:43:33 ATLETICA CISTELLA M 62 M 30                
65 741 DURANTE FABIO  2:44:07 TEAM LIBERO M 63 M40 25                
66 746 MARCHESA IVAN  2:44:10 TEAM LIBERO M 64 M50 6                
67 637 POL ALBERTO  2:44:12 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 65 M40 26                
68 705 MONTANI RICCARDO  2:44:49 INDIVIDUALE M 66 M 31                
69 622 FORNARA PIERO PAOLO  2:44:58 CASTELLANIA M 67 M 32                
70 669 MELLERIO RUBEN  2:45:01 ASD CADESSE M 68 M 33                
71 765 FODRINI MATTEO  2:45:03 ASD BOGNANCO M 69 M 34                
72 645 LUCINI MATTEO  2:45:35 O.V.A.T. M 70 M 35                
73 617 POGGIONI ANDREA  2:45:52 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 71 M40 27                
74 542 GIAVINA SABINO  2:46:02 ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA M 72 M40 28                
75 582 POLI MARCO  2:46:02 GIUSY GALLO SPORT M 73 M40 29                
76 758 PATRAGNONI FABIO  2:46:04 TEAM LIBERO M 74 M 36                
77 653 URH MICHELA  2:46:09 AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE F 2 F40 1                
78 608 GUAGNO PAOLO  2:47:04 AMATORI GAVIRATE M 75 M40 30                
79 753 MOR LORELLA  2:47:29 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA F 3 F40 2                
80 752 PASSERA ENRICO  2:47:30 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 76 M50 7                
81 528 BERTARELLI MICHELE  2:47:39 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 77 M40 31                
82 4 VERGURA CARMELA  2:47:39 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING F 4 F50 1                
83 751 COPPO MONICA  2:48:12 AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE SESIA F 5 F40 3                
84 709 CIOCCA ADRIANO  2:48:16 G.S.D.VALDIVEDRO M 78 M50 8                
85 547 MORANZONI FEDERICO  2:48:28 MI422 - UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO M 79 M 37                
86 544 FRANZINI ALBERTO  2:48:56 ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA M 80 M50 9                
87 680 COLOMBO LUCA  2:49:04 LIBERO M 81 M 38                
88 172 Bendotti Gisella  2:50:36 SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 F 6 F50 2                
89 694 LICATA MAURIZIO  2:51:00 G P CORBETTESE M 82 M40 32                
90 671 BOSETTI LUCA  2:51:12 RUNNERS OLONA M 83 M 39                
91 674 GREGGIO LUCA  2:51:29 ATLETICA SAN MARCO M 84 M40 33                
92 648 NOE' PAOLO  2:51:44 MILANO M 85 M40 34                
93 666 CARRETTONI NICOLA  2:52:17 ATLETICA 3V ASD M 86 M40 35                
94 731 CRESPI DANIELE  2:52:25 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 87 M40 36                
95 598 MAZZUCCHELLI PAOLO  2:52:30 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 88 M 40                
96 620 SORRENTI ADRIANO  2:52:37 G.S.D. VALDIVEDRO M 89 M40 37                
97 659 DEINI MICHELE  2:52:37 ATLETICA CISTELLA M 90 M40 38                
98 780 CROSA LENZ MARCO  2:52:38   M 91   3                
99 698 SPAZZADESCHI RICCORDO  2:52:38 A.S.PREMANA M 92 M40 39                
100 742 DOKAY RITA  2:52:41 SPORT E SPORTIVI F 7 F 2                
101 566 FICHERA FABIO  2:52:44 TEAM LIBERO M 93 M 41                
102 700 FORLENZA COSIMO  2:52:45 GSD VALDIVEDRO M 94 M40 40                
103 791 AMENTA MASSIMO  2:52:47 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 95   4                
104 621 ASTORI ANTONIO  2:53:38 INDIVIDUALE M 96 M40 41                
105 673 SORREGOTTI ALBERTO  2:53:48 ATLETICA SAN MARCO M 97 M40 42                
106 160 Grazi Fabrizio  2:53:53 libero M 98 M 42                
107 548 MARGARINI DANIELA  2:54:13 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA F 8 F40 4                
108 763 CONSONNI FERDINANDO  2:54:35 ATLETICA 3V M 99 M50 10                
109 772 RIZZI MAURO  2:54:46 ASD CADDESE M 100 M40 43                
110 529 GARELLI ANNA  2:55:22 ASD DRAGONERO F 9 F60 1                
111 661 VIGANĎ LUISELLA  2:55:37 LIBERO F 10 F40 5                
112 651 GREPPI ANDREA  2:56:01 ASD SPIRITO TRAIL M 101 M 43                
115 618 SAVAGLIO VITTORIO  2:56:53 G.S.D. VALDIVEDRO M 102 M50 11                
116 662 CENTORE GIUSEPPE  2:57:24 LIBERO M 103 M40 44                
117 641 GATTULLI ANTONIO  2:57:33 SINGOLO M 104 M40 45                
118 625 DELL'OLMO FRANCESCO  2:58:12 LIBERO M 105 M 44                
119 781 CALDERONI Matteo  2:58:37   M 106 M 45                
120 803 MONTONATI ADELE  2:58:39 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA F 11 F 3                
121 647 GIOIOSA STEFANO  3:00:46 PODISTICA ARONA M 107 M 46                
122 663 CASTIGLIONI MARIO  3:02:17 ATLETICA 3V ASD M 108 M40 46                
123 774 BARBATTI DARIO  3:03:07 GS MARATHON MAX M 109 M40 47                
124 513 QUADRELLI ANDREA  3:03:45 A.S.D. VARESE TRIATHLON S.B. M 110 M 47                
125 672 SCHINCAGLIA ROBERTO  3:03:50 ASD GRAVELLONA VCO M 111 M50 12                
126 535 BURRASSO VINCENZO  3:05:15 A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT - POD.CASTANESE M 112 M 48                
127 505 PIEMONTESE ORTENSIO  3:05:20 AMATORI GAVIRATE M 113 M40 48                
128 606 AVENA MARIA  3:05:50 ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA F 12 F40 6                
129 604 TRETTO LIVIO  3:05:50 ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA M 114 M50 13                
130 686 GRAZZI OTTORINO  3:06:10 TEAM LIBERO M 115 M60 2                
131 170 Gaulini Renzo  3:06:43 LUPI DI SUNO M 116 M40 49                
132 640 GIANOGLIO MARCO  3:07:03 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 117 M50 14                
133 527 MARINONI MARCO  3:07:26 LIBERO M 118 M 49                
134 612 PUCCIO FEDERICO  3:08:07 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 119 M 50                
135 613 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE  3:08:12 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 120 M40 50                
136 517 GARBINI MICHELE  3:08:21 VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS M 121 M 51                
137 745 CHIESA ALBERTO  3:09:23 ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE M 122 M60 3                
138 173 Giordano Maurizio  3:10:53 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 123 M50 15                
139 722 BARBAZZA DARIO  3:10:59 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 124 M40 51                
140 778 AREZZI GIANPIERO  3:11:36 ATLETICA IRIESE I RUN FOR FIND THE CURE M 125 M40 52                
141 628 GATTONI CHIARA  3:12:26 FLL. FRATTINI F 13 F 4                
142 644 SAVOIA LORENZO  3:12:52 G.S. BOGNANCO M 126 M 52                
143 684 MURARO MARIA  3:13:00 SPORT E SPORTIVI F 14 F40 7                
144 740 CAPOZZO GIANFRANCO  3:13:04 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 127 M50 16                
145 594 OLIVERI VIRGINIA  3:13:08 SALOMON F 15 F 5                
146 525 CONTALBRIGO LUCA  3:14:31 SPORT AND SPORTIVI M 128 M40 53                
147 712 BRUZZESE NADIA  3:14:40 MARATHON MAX F 16 F40 8                
148 730 VICARIO MARCO  3:14:41 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 129 M40 54                
149 728 COLOMBO MASSIMO  3:14:41 RUNNERS VALBOSSA M 130 M50 17                
150 729 GRISOTTO MONICA  3:14:49 RUNNERS VALBOSSA F 17 F40 9                
151 667 BOIOCCHI MASSIMO  3:15:07 MORNIN RUNNING M 131 M40 55                
152 516 RINALDI PIERO  3:15:11 ASD TRAIL RUNNING M 132 M50 18                
153 599 BELLERI STEFANO BELLERI  3:15:35 NESSUNO M 133 M40 56                
154 750 BETTEO ALESSANDRA  3:15:48 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA F 18 F 6                
155 764 BISCUOLA MAURIZIO  3:16:29 RUNNERS OLONA M 134 M 53                
156 581 MINETTI PAOLO  3:16:39 LIBERO M 135 M50 19                
157 720 BERGAMASCHI ANDREA  3:17:19 SPORT AND SPORTIVI M 136 M40 57                
158 696 GIOIOSA FABRIZIO  3:17:27 MALGASHIT M 137 M 54                
159 725 TURCONI ANDREA  3:17:31 NESSUNA SOCIET└ M 138 M40 58                
160 804 TRAVAINI EDOARDO  3:17:39 PODISTICA ARONA M 139 M60 4                
161 632 DEGIULI ENRICA  3:18:22 GS BOGNANCO F 19 F40 10                
161 792 POLLERI STEFANO  3:18:22 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 140   5                
163 676 BERRA ANDREA  3:18:35 G.P.QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA M 141 M 55                
164 802 CARLINI CARLO  3:18:40 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 142 M 56                
165 690 ROBOTTI ELISABETTA  3:18:47 ATLETICA RUBINETTERIA F.LLI FRATTINI F 20 F50 3                
166 593 STANCABIANO SALVATORE  3:19:28 RUN PAP└ M 143 M40 59                
167 523 ROVIDA GIUSEPPE  3:19:45 BETI'S GRUP RUN M 144 M50 20                
168 782 BIANCHI PIER  3:19:50 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M 145   6                
169 749 MARCHIONINI SAMUELE  3:19:55 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 146 M40 60                
170 649 NERI ALBERTO  3:20:10 ATLETICA RUBINETTERIE FRATTINI M 147 M40 61                
171 633 ZOPPIS BARBARA  3:20:15 PODISTICA ARONA F 21 F 7                
172 554 OIOLI MICHELE  3:20:34 LIBERO M 148 M 57                
173 532 ARTUSO ELENA  3:20:49 INSUBIA F 22 F40 11                
174 630 PEGORARO STEFANO  3:21:07 CASORATE M 149 M40 62                
175 762 CONTI SILVIA  3:21:59 AVIS OSSOLANA F 23 F 8                
176 524 LEREDE MAURO  3:22:19 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 150 M40 63                
177 707 URBANO CLAUDIO  3:22:41 EXTREMETEAM M 151 M 58                
178 724 BRUNA ANDREA  3:22:41 LIBERO M 152 M 59                
179 721 GALLINA MARCO  3:22:58 NOVARA CHE CORRE M 153 M 60                
180 550 AGOSTINO ANDREA  3:23:05 ATLETICA GAVIRATE M 154 M40 64                
181 615 VIGNADOCCHIO CRISTIAN  3:23:28 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 155 M 61                
182 614 VIGNADOCCHIO PIETRO  3:23:34 ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE M 156 M 62                
183 533 TREZZI FABIO  3:23:51 ATLETICA 99 M 157 M40 65                
184 655 BARMASSE MARIO  3:24:58 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO M 158 M40 66                
185 569 PAGANI MONICA  3:25:38 A.S.AMATORI SPORT F 24 F40 12                
186 658 COMINOLI PAOLO  3:25:42 MORNING RUNNING M 159 M 63                
187 675 PERINI MARCO  3:25:53 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 160 M40 67                
188 501 COZZI DAVIDE  3:26:16 ATLETICA NERVIANESE 1919 M 161   7                
190 786 GAMBARINI ALBERTO  3:27:02 PODISTICA ARONA M 162 M 64                
191 801 Guglieminetti MASSIMILIANO  3:27:03   M 163 M40 68                
192 759 SALA ALESSANDRO  3:27:41 ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE M 164 M40 69                
193 600 MASSA ALESSANDRA  3:28:05 FIDAL F 25 F40 13                
194 638 ZUNINO CLAUDIO  3:28:12 LIBERO M 165 M40 70                
195 664 PINCIROLI PAOLA  3:28:29 SPIRITO TRAIL F 26 F40 14                
196 541 QUARTIERO SANDRO  3:28:31 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 166 M50 21                
197 711 DIVIZIA ANDREA  3:28:42 RUNNERS QUINZANO M 167 M 65                
198 794 BACCHETTA MONIA  3:29:01 FRATELLI FRATTINI F 27 F40 15                
199 714 CORVEZZO GIUSEPPE  3:30:24 MARATONETI TRADATE M 168 M50 22                
200 167 Cardana Nicol˛  3:30:37 los tigres M 169 M 66                
201 607 MORANDI GIANNI  3:30:42 ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE M 170 M40 71                
202 584 GAIO STEFANO  3:31:54 LIBERO M 171 M50 23                
203 165 Sjoedin Scolari Sara  3:31:56 Gruppo sportivo montestella F 28 F40 16                
204 733 RIGAMONTI STEFANO  3:32:20 LIBERO M 172 M40 72                
205 567 NEGRI PIERO  3:32:21 A.S.AMATORI SPORT M 173 M40 73                
206 783 TAVELLA FRANCESCO  3:32:39 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M 174 M40 74                
207 510 NATOLINI SERENA  3:33:34 TTA F 29 F 9                
208 779 CANETTA SOFIA  3:33:52 SKY RUNNER 2000 VALSESIA F 30 F 10                
209 677 CAZZULO PAOLO  3:34:36 ATLETICA NOVESE M 175 M50 24                
210 654 CASTELLAN ANDREA  3:34:47 GS GRAVELLONA M 176 M40 75                
211 503 FERRAZZI ROBERTO  3:34:53 A.S.D. TRAIL-RUNNING M 177 M40 76                
212 697 SKEJO HELLE  3:35:09 OXYGEN TRIATHLON F 31 F50 4                
213 539 TURTORA PATRIZIA  3:35:10 ASD BOGNANCO M 178 M40 77                
214 552 MOSCA ANDREA  3:35:22 GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA M 179 M 67                
215 502 MARCHESE LIVIO  3:35:45 SENZA SOCIET└ M 180 M40 78                
216 519 MIRTINI MASSIMO  3:37:11 PODISTICA SUMIRAGHESE M 181 M40 79                
217 681 COSTA ACHILLE  3:38:18 ATLETICA99 M 182 M 68                
218 538 CALGARO MARCELLO  3:38:22 ASD TRAIL-RUNNING M 183 M 69                
219 624 OGLIO PIERSILVIO  3:38:43 LIBERO M 184 M50 25                
220 735 COLOMBO MAURO  3:38:50 NESSUNO M 185 M50 26                
221 756 RONDO LUCIO  3:39:16 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 186 M40 80                
222 591 L'ABBATE LUCA  3:39:20 NESSUNA M 187 M 70                
223 596 ROVEDA LUCA  3:39:25 'LUPI DI SUNO' M 188 M 71                
224 702 BANDERA OSVALDO  3:39:25 PODISTICA ARONA M 189 M50 27                
225 579 OLEARO FEDERICO  3:39:26 PODISTICA ARONA M 190 M50 28                
226 716 MOLICA MELINA  3:39:27 MARATONETI TRADATE F 32 F50 5                
227 504 LOMBARDI ALFREDO  3:39:28 ATLETICA TAINO M 191 M 72                
228 583 VELLATA LUCIA  3:39:51 BRAGA RUNNERS F 33 F40 17                
229 557 BARBAN CLAUDIO  3:39:53 PODISTICA ARONA M 192 M60 5                
230 576 CARRAUX LAURENT  3:39:53 REDFISH TRIATHLON M 193 M40 81                
231 718 PAGANI GIANNI  3:40:11 AMATORI SPORT M 194 M40 82                
232 571 GARAVAGLIA MARCO  3:40:21 ONDA VERDE M 195 M40 83                
233 642 GALBIER ROBERTO  3:40:23 PODISTICA ARONA M 196 M60 6                
234 635 MARCONI SARA  3:41:05 LIBERA F 34 F 11                
235 564 MARCONI FABIANO  3:41:06 PODISTICA ARONA M 197 M40 84                
236 521 BARBERIS ANTONIO  3:41:12 S.D.BAUDENASCA M 198 M60 7                
237 522 SORASSO MARIA MARGHERITA  3:41:12 S.D.BAUDENASCA F 35 F50 6                
238 512 FERIGO ALESSANDRO  3:42:35 ASD TRAIL RUNNING M 199 M 73                
239 536 GUALDONI DANIELE  3:42:35 A.S.D. AMICI DELLO SPORT - POD.CASTANESE M 200 M40 85                
240 154 MIAZZA RINALDO  3:42:45 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING M 201 M50 29                
241 695 DRAGHI MARCO  3:43:05 CORBETTESE M 202 M40 86                
242 169 Ruzzo Marco  3:43:10 G.S. MONTESTELLA M 203 M40 87                
243 577 GIACOLETTI PIER LUIGI  3:43:12 INDIVIDUALE M 204 M50 30                
244 627 RIGHETTI MICHELE  3:43:54 ANDROMIA M 205 M 74                
245 757 SALA FABIO  3:43:59 ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE M 206 M40 88                
246 166 Donetti Anna  3:44:17 polisportiva santo stefano F 36 F40 18                
247 578 CHIARELLO TOMMASO  3:44:55 MOTO PERPETUO (NON REGISTRATA) M 207 M60 8                
248 609 GIARDINI MASSIMILIANO  3:45:10 AMATORI AT. CASORATE SEMPIONE M 208 M40 89                
249 611 CARDANI ALESSANDRO  3:45:13 AMATORI AT.CASORATE SEMPIONE M 209 M40 90                
250 518 ROZZATI DAVIDE  3:45:42 SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 M 210 M50 31                
251 769 Martinelli Fausto  3:45:42 GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA M 211 M 75                
252 736 ROSSI NORBERTH  3:47:44 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO M 212 M40 91                
253 660 CORNETTI BARBARA  3:47:49 FRIESIAN TEAM F 37 F40 19                
254 790 VICARIO FULVIO  3:48:09 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 213 M40 92                
255 670 INUGGI FABIO  3:48:11 CASTELLANIA M 214 M50 32                
256 162 Belotti Cinzia  3:48:14 trb brescia F 38 F50 7                
257 163 Cristina Roberto  3:48:14 trb brescia M 215 M50 33                
258 164 Strola Stefano  3:48:58 libero M 216 M40 93                
259 775 LAGOSTINA PIERPAOLO  3:48:59 TEAM LIBERO M 217 M40 94                
260 588 CRISEO FRANCO  3:50:23 ASD CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA M 218 M40 95                
261 592 GIUFFRE SALVATORE  3:51:47 RUN PAP└ M 219 M 76                
262 636 SPADA MASSIMILIANO  3:51:54 LIBERO M 220 M40 96                
263 719 DIPIETROMARIA ANDREA  3:52:17 NULLA M 221 M40 97                
264 665 CHIARI WALTER  3:55:27 ATLETICA 3V ASD M 222 M 77                
265 773 VITTONI ANDREA  3:55:49 TEAM LIBERO M 223 M 78                
266 726 GIACOMINI STEFANO  3:55:50 NESSUNA M 224 M40 98                
267 771 POCATINO GIORGIO  3:55:55 TEAM LIBERO M 225 M40 99                
268 688 ALBINI ELENA  3:56:51 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO F 39 F40 20                
269 685 MINA PATRICIO MANUEL  3:56:53 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 226 M50 34                
270 691 MASCETTI MARTA  3:57:22 -- F 40 F 12                
271 556 CERLINI GIANNI  3:57:44 ADS BOGNANCO M 227 M60 9                
272 52 MIAZZA FRANCO  3:57:45 ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE M 228 M60 10                
273 515 MALYKH IRINA  4:01:38 LA SPORTIVA F 41 F40 21                
274 768 PITTURRU GIOVANNI  4:02:25 TEAM LIBERO M 229 M60 11                
275 715 SCANZIANI SOFIA  4:02:38 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO F 42 F40 22                
276 568 DELL'AQUILA DAVIDE  4:02:39 GAGLIANICO74 M 230 M40 100                
277 692 BERTAZZO STEFANO  4:02:52 ASD TRAIL-RUNNING M 231 M40 101                
278 668 CASTALDI MASSIMO  4:02:58 MORNIN RUNNING M 232 M40 102                
279 743 CERVONE ANTONELLA  4:06:32 BERG TEAM F 43 F40 23                
280 796 UMBERTO LORENA  4:06:40 LIBERO M 233 M50 35                
281 682 OLDANI PAOLO  4:08:53 ATLETICA99 M 234 M40 103                
282 514 FORESTI RENATO  4:10:01 LA SPORTIVA M 235 M50 36                
283 708 FESTINESE ARIANNA  4:10:02 LIBERA F 44 F 13                
284 706 Sanese Gabriele  4:11:20 ATLETICA 3V M 236 M40 104                
285 683 CAPPELLETTO RENZO  4:13:06 LAWER S.P.A. M 237 M40 105                
286 734 LORA RONCO ELISABETTA  4:13:07 GLI ORSI F 45 F 14                
287 531 TRAVAINI ELISA  4:13:37 PODISTICA ARONA F 46 F 15                
288 530 PRETI PAOLO  4:13:37 PODISTICA ARONA M 238 M40 106                
289 508 REFI CRISTIANO  4:13:48 TTA M 239 M 79                
290 767 FABBIANI MARIELLA  4:14:27 TEAM LIBERO F 47 F40 24                
291 770 BRONZETTI CLAUDIO  4:14:28 TEAM LIBERO M 240 M50 37                
292 623 FERRARA MARINO  4:14:42 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 241 M60 12                
293 795 MASI ROBERTO  4:14:50 LIBERO M 242   8                
294 777 NEGRI GIUSEPPE  4:16:55 SOC.AMATORI SPORT M 243 M50 38                
295 565 IBBA IOLE  4:20:27 PODISTICA ARONA F 48 F50 8                
296 587 BELLIO CLAUDIA  4:20:27 LUPI DI SUNO F 49 F40 25                
297 605 BALZARRO MIRCO  4:20:35 G.S CASTELLANIA M 244 M50 39                
297 639 FOGLIA ELENA  4:20:35 G.S CASTELLANIA F 50 F50 9                
299 703 BIANCHETTO MORENO  4:23:57 MOVIMENTI ASD M 245 M50 40                
300 602 SETO MARCO  4:26:11 POD ROBBIESE M 246 M50 41                
301 626 OLDANI ROBERTO  4:51:10 LIBERO M 247 M60 13                
302 799 LEONARDI PAOLA  5:40:35   F 51 F50 10                
303 798 DEVECCHI ROSSANA  5:40:38   F 52 F50 11