14° StraCairo - 6° Trofeo della Tira Cairo Montenotte 11/07/14      
Class. Pett. Cognome Nome Sesso Anno Cat. TempoFinale RealTime Arrivo ArrivoMW ArrivoCategoria1 Societa 1475 2950 4425
.1 1 MOKRAJI LAHCEN M 1979 M4 0:17:43 0:17:43 1 1 1 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:04:20 0:08:50 0:13:22
.2 2 KHELIFI MHEDI M 1975 M4 0:17:48 0:17:48 2 2 2 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 0:04:20 0:08:50 0:13:22
.3 69 MASSIMINO LUCA M 1982 M3 0:17:56 0:17:56 3 3 1 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:04:21 0:08:51 0:13:22
.4 3 CHIHAOUI RIDHA M 1976 M4 0:18:09 0:18:09 4 4 3 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:04:20 0:08:50 0:13:27
.5 30 CATALANO ROBERTO M 1974 M5 0:18:25 0:18:25 5 5 1 C.U.S. TORINO 0:04:31 0:09:07 0:13:49
.6 5 BRIGNONE VALERIO M 1967 M6 0:18:28 0:18:28 6 6 1 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:04:30 0:09:06 0:13:50
.7 121 GALLIANO MASSIMO M 1974 M5 0:18:28 0:18:28 7 7 2 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:04:30 0:09:06 0:13:47
.8 63 MOLINERI LUCA M 1977 M4 0:18:34 0:18:34 8 8 4 ATLETICA SALUZZO 0:04:30 0:09:05 0:13:49
.9 33 BRUZZONE MICHELE M 1974 M5 0:18:52 0:18:52 9 9 3 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:04:34 0:09:17 0:14:05
.10 67 MARTINA DAVIDE M 1979 M4 0:18:57 0:18:57 10 10 5 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:04:37 0:09:23 0:14:12
.11 27 BADANO ANDREA M 1990 M2 0:19:13 0:19:13 11 11 1 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 0:04:43 0:09:35 0:14:36
.12 32 CHIEFARI MICHELE M 1977 M4 0:19:18 0:19:18 12 12 6 ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 0:04:35 0:09:20 0:14:18
.13 162 IMBERCIADORI ENRICO M 1994 M1 0:19:19 0:19:19 13 13 1 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA 0:04:42 0:09:28 0:14:26
.14 89 PRONZATI CORRADO M 1981 M3 0:19:21 0:19:21 14 14 2 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:04:47 0:09:33 0:14:25
.15 50 PANTALEONE ANTONIO M 1990 M2 0:19:28 0:19:28 15 15 2 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:04:37 0:09:23 0:14:18
.16 42 MATTALIA STEFANO M 1978 M4 0:19:29 0:19:29 16 16 7 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:04:49 0:09:39 0:14:34
.17 118 CARTA MAURIZIO M 1978 M4 0:19:35 0:19:35 17 17 8 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 0:04:49 0:09:40 0:14:36
.18 10 ASTORINO GABRIELE M 1981 M3 0:19:53 0:19:53 18 18 3 G.P. SOLVAY 0:04:53 0:09:48 0:14:57
.19 163 IMBERCIADORI GIULIO M 1996 M1 0:19:54 0:19:54 19 19 2 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA 0:04:48 0:09:41 0:14:50
.20 159 DE MARTINO ALESSIO M 1987 M2 0:20:01 0:20:01 20 20 3   0:05:01 0:10:05 0:15:06
.21 108 MONZANI JURI M 1987 EPS M 0:20:02 0:20:02 21 21 1 LIBERO 0:04:56 0:09:58 0:15:06
.22 66 PEANO DANIELE M 1991 M2 0:20:03 0:20:03 22 22 4 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:04:50 0:09:50 0:14:58
.23 87 FERRUA ALESSANDRO M 1972 M5 0:20:06 0:20:06 23 23 4 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:04:48 0:09:47 0:14:59
.24 44 RAVERA CLAUDIO M 1974 M5 0:20:16 0:20:16 24 24 5 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:05:02 0:10:06 0:15:11
.25 7 LIGUORI FAUSTO M 1981 M3 0:20:21 0:20:21 25 25 4 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:05:02 0:10:05 0:15:12
.26 111 GIRAUDO BRUNO M 1970 M5 0:20:28 0:20:28 26 26 6 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:04 0:10:15 0:15:24
.27 4 GHALLAB KALID M 1983 M3 0:20:30 0:20:30 28 28 5 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:04:42 0:09:55 0:15:14
.28 49 TALLIANO CORRADO M 1973 M5 0:20:30 0:20:30 27 27 7 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:05:03 0:10:07 0:15:20
.29 40 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO M 1969 M6 0:20:31 0:20:31 29 29 2 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:05:03 0:10:08 0:15:19
.30 68 PREVE DAVIDE M 1988 M2 0:20:32 0:20:32 30 30 5 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:05:10 0:10:20 0:15:32
.31 19 NEGRI DIEGO M 1984 M3 0:20:33 0:20:33 31 31 6 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:04:54 0:10:06 0:15:20
.32 9 ROASIO SIMONE M 1982 M3 0:20:35 0:20:35 32 32 7 ATLETICA SALUZZO 0:04:53 0:09:57 0:15:17
.33 328 GALFRÈ MASSIMO M 1964 M7 0:20:43 0:20:43 33 33 1 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:05:08 0:10:17 0:15:31
.34 65 BESSONE LUCA M 1982 M3 0:20:47 0:20:47 34 34 8 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:04:54 0:10:06 0:15:25
.35 34 MUSSO JACOPO M 1993 M1 0:20:56 0:20:56 35 35 3 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:05:02 0:10:09 0:15:37
.36 56 VERNOCCHI STEFANO M 1970 M5 0:20:57 0:20:57 37 37 8 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:05:11 0:10:26 0:15:45
.37 134 BALZANO FEDERICO M 1991 M2 0:20:57 0:20:57 36 36 6 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:12 0:10:26 0:15:47
.38 149 GENTILE MASSIMO M 1968 M6 0:21:03 0:21:03 38 38 3 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:12 0:10:26 0:15:44
.39 64 MARCELLO MATTEO M 1997 ALL M 0:21:12 0:21:12 39 39 1 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:05:12 0:10:30 0:15:54
.40 93 SGRÒ DANIELE M 1977 M4 0:21:14 0:21:14 40 40 9 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA 0:05:10 0:10:27 0:15:53
.41 103 GIORDANO ERMANNO M 1967 M6 0:21:17 0:21:17 41 41 4 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:05:14 0:10:31 0:15:50
.42 24 GRANATA FABIO M 1998 ALL M 0:21:18 0:21:18 42 42 2 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:01 0:10:19 0:15:54
.43 46 PANZA MICHELE M 1968 M6 0:21:18 0:21:18 44 44 6 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:05:14 0:10:33 0:15:57
.44 91 FACCIOLO VALERIO M 1968 M6 0:21:18 0:21:18 43 43 5 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:05:07 0:10:26 0:15:54
.45 31 BARRANO ANGELO M 1972 M5 0:21:19 0:21:19 45 45 9 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 0:05:02 0:10:24 0:15:56
.46 350 ARAFI KHADIJIA F 1978 F4 0:21:29 0:21:29 46 1 1 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:05:16 0:10:35 0:16:03
.47 355 PONTEVOLPE NINO M 1962 M7 0:21:31 0:21:31 47 46 2 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:05:22 0:10:39 0:16:07
.48 158 DE MARTINO PASQUALE M 1956 M8 0:21:32 0:21:32 48 47 1 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:20 0:10:40 0:16:07
.49 127 FIORILLO GIANFRANCO M 1973 M5 0:21:35 0:21:35 49 48 10 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 0:05:13 0:10:40 0:16:14
.50 244 BRIGNONE MAURO M 1962 M7 0:21:35 0:21:35 50 49 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:05:21 0:10:42 0:16:10
.51 6 ENRICI MATTEO M 1982 M3 0:21:36 0:21:36 51 50 9 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:05:25 0:10:53 0:16:19
.52 157 BACCONI CIRINO M 1958 M8 0:21:37 0:21:37 52 51 2 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:22 0:10:43 0:16:09
.53 156 LAVAGNA ENRICO M 1994 M1 0:21:42 0:21:42 53 52 4 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 0:05:20 0:10:56 0:16:28
.54 23 BALLOCCO FEDERICO M 1998 ALL M 0:21:45 0:21:45 54 53 3 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:05 0:10:30 0:16:12
.55 55 MANCINO MICHELE M 1971 M5 0:21:46 0:21:46 55 54 11 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:16 0:10:44 0:16:17
.56 71 RISTORTO PAOLO M 1972 M5 0:21:47 0:21:47 56 55 12 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:05:18 0:10:47 0:16:20
.57 126 SARTORI LUCA M 1974 M5 0:21:47 0:21:47 57 56 13 ATLETICA DUE PERLE 0:05:14 0:10:45 0:16:20
.58 110 SCOGNAMILLO FABIO M 1990 M2 0:21:48 0:21:48 58 57 7 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 0:05:11 0:10:38 0:16:09
.59 236 LAUNO MARCO M 1961 M7 0:21:55 0:21:55 59 58 4 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:25 0:10:54 0:16:29
.60 370 CACCIALANZA ELGA F 1974 F5 0:21:55 0:21:55 60 2 1 ATLETICA DUE PERLE 0:05:18 0:10:46 0:16:21
.61 21 SCARRONE MIRCO M 1973 M5 0:21:56 0:21:56 61 59 14 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:06 0:10:32 0:16:17
.62 72 PRINO ROBERTO M 1966 M6 0:21:58 0:21:58 62 60 7 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:05:17 0:10:43 0:16:19
.63 52 MEINERO SAMUELE M 1974 M5 0:22:00 0:22:00 64 62 15 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:05:27 0:10:58 0:16:30
.64 292 BOCCHIO GIANLUIGI M 1955 M8 0:22:00 0:22:00 63 61 3 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:05:40 0:11:12 0:16:37
.65 255 MUSSO PAOLO M 1960 M7 0:22:02 0:22:02 65 63 5 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:05:22 0:10:43 0:16:18
.66 326 GORLERO LEONE M 1962 M7 0:22:03 0:22:03 66 64 6 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 0:05:23 0:10:54 0:16:30
.67 296 TAGNESI FILIPPO M 1954 M9 0:22:05 0:22:05 67 65 1 ATLETICANELLI 0:05:34 0:11:06 0:16:38
.68 16 MAZZUCCO ENRICO M 1988 M2 0:22:07 0:22:07 69 67 8 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:34 0:11:05 0:16:39
.69 113 DELBUONO MATTIA M 1994 M1 0:22:07 0:22:07 68 66 5 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 0:05:35 0:11:13 0:16:52
.70 99 GIRIMONDI MASSIMO M 1973 M5 0:22:10 0:22:10 70 68 16 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:05:31 0:11:06 0:16:43
.71 58 CAROLEO MASSIMO M 1974 M5 0:22:12 0:22:12 71 69 17 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:05:33 0:11:08 0:16:45
.72 92 VASSALLO MARCO M 1966 M6 0:22:15 0:22:15 72 70 8 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA 0:05:22 0:10:56 0:16:38
.73 115 GIARDINA GIACOMO M 1992 M1 0:22:17 0:22:17 73 71 6 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 0:05:20 0:10:57 0:16:39
.74 41 GRISERI AUGUSTO M 1974 M5 0:22:18 0:22:18 74 72 18 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:05:30 0:11:05 0:16:44
.75 131 BRANCHETTI FILIPPO M 1993 M1 0:22:19 0:22:19 75 73 7 LIBERO 0:05:15 0:10:47 0:16:39
.76 122 PERSENDA ROBERTO M 1967 M6 0:22:22 0:22:22 76 74 9 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:05:32 0:11:05 0:16:43
.77 105 GALATINI MASSIMO M 1973 M5 0:22:23 0:22:23 78 76 19 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:05:18 0:10:52 0:16:43
.78 365 ZUFFO GIOVANNI M 1961 M7 0:22:23 0:22:23 77 75 7 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:05:25 0:10:58 0:16:42
.79 22 VIGLIETTI ANDREA M 1970 M5 0:22:26 0:22:26 80 78 20 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:29 0:11:05 0:16:48
.80 232 BARLOCCO GABRIELE M 1961 M7 0:22:26 0:22:26 79 77 8 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:22 0:10:43 0:16:27
.81 97 BALESTRA MASSIMO M 1970 M5 0:22:27 0:22:27 83 81 21 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:29 0:11:05 0:16:49
.82 133 FATTOR FABRIZIO M 1966 M6 0:22:27 0:22:27 82 80 10 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:05:32 0:11:09 0:16:51
.83 268 TEBALDI MAURO M 1962 M7 0:22:27 0:22:27 81 79 9 A.S.D.  C.U.S. GENOVA 0:05:28 0:11:05 0:16:49
.84 147 ALBERTONI DANILO M 1964 M7 0:22:28 0:22:28 84 82 10 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:05:28 0:11:05 0:16:49
.85 317 DAMELE ROSOLINO M 1953 M9 0:22:32 0:22:32 85 83 2 A.T.A. 0:05:27 0:11:04 0:16:47
.86 14 GATTO ALESSANDRO M 1971 M5 0:22:33 0:22:33 86 84 22 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:29 0:11:14 0:16:54
.87 250 MAGRO EUFEMIA F 1977 F4 0:22:33 0:22:33 87 3 2 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:05:27 0:11:03 0:16:47
.88 323 PERRONE DAVIDE M 1960 M7 0:22:42 0:22:42 88 85 11 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 0:05:23 0:10:54 0:16:43
.89 251 CIPOLLA FRANCESCO M 1949 M10 0:22:43 0:22:43 89 86 1 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:05:41 0:11:15 0:17:00
.90 130 MAGLIANO ANDREA M 1994 M1 0:22:45 0:22:45 90 87 8 LIBERO 0:05:15 0:10:53 0:16:53
.91 45 ERMELLINO PAOLO M 1969 M6 0:22:46 0:22:46 91 88 11 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:18 0:11:04 0:16:53
.92 125 SEGALERBA STEFANO M 1968 M6 0:22:47 0:22:47 93 89 12 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:05:32 0:11:08 0:16:57
.93 229 RIVERA CLARA F 1969 F6 0:22:47 0:22:47 92 4 1 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:33 0:11:11 0:16:59
.94 310 PACE LEONARDO M 1964 M7 0:22:52 0:22:52 94 90 12 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:05:37 0:11:25 0:17:14
.95 321 MASSA EMANUELA F 1966 F6 0:22:52 0:22:52 95 5 2 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:36 0:11:24 0:17:13
.96 227 FRESIA SOFIA F 1992 F1 0:22:55 0:22:55 96 6 1 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:38 0:11:25 0:17:14
.97 43 NOT FEDERICO M 1969 M6 0:22:56 0:22:56 97 91 13 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:05:31 0:11:05 0:17:00
.98 341 SARALE BRUNO M 1952 M9 0:22:56 0:22:56 98 92 3 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:05:40 0:11:20 0:17:09
.99 319 CALENDA ERNESTO M 1955 M8 0:23:00 0:23:00 99 93 4 A.S.D.  C.U.S. GENOVA 0:05:39 0:11:22 0:17:10
.100 150 ZOTTOLO ANDREA M 1966 EPS M 0:23:04 0:23:04 100 94 2   0:05:32 0:11:19 0:17:14
.101 248 BORGONI VITTORIO M 1963 M7 0:23:04 0:23:04 101 95 13 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:05:33 0:11:21 0:17:16
.102 288 GROSSO MARGHERITA F 1964 F7 0:23:05 0:23:05 102 7 1 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:05:36 0:11:19 0:17:12
.103 282 LANO ANGELA F 1971 F5 0:23:08 0:23:08 104 8 2 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:05:41 0:11:31 0:17:23
.104 308 CULASSO ROBERTO M 1962 M7 0:23:08 0:23:08 103 96 14 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:05:42 0:11:29 0:17:21
.105 342 ACCOMO GINO M 1962 M7 0:23:10 0:23:10 105 97 15 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:05:42 0:11:27 0:17:20
.106 48 AMANDOLA FABIO M 1973 M5 0:23:11 0:23:11 106 98 23 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:05:47 0:11:29 0:17:19
.107 20 DOMENICONI LORENZO M 1998 ALL M 0:23:16 0:23:16 107 99 4 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:30 0:11:15 0:17:09
.108 86 GHISOLFO MARCO M 1983 M3 0:23:18 0:23:18 108 100 10 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:05:32 0:11:15 0:17:16
.109 101 LUSETTI GIUSEPPE M 1981 M3 0:23:19 0:23:19 109 101 11 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:57 0:11:44 0:17:35
.110 75 LAVAGNA STEFANO M 1977 M4 0:23:20 0:23:20 110 102 10 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:05:46 0:11:38 0:17:34
.111 57 PINCETTI GIAMPIERO M 1966 M6 0:23:24 0:23:24 111 103 14 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 0:05:36 0:11:26 0:17:27
.112 243 REPETTO ENRICO M 1957 M8 0:23:27 0:23:27 112 104 5 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:42 0:11:31 0:17:28
.113 76 PACE STEFANO M 1975 M4 0:23:30 0:23:30 113 105 11 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:05:33 0:11:19 0:17:22
.114 324 TURCHIANO MICHELE M 1964 M7 0:23:30 0:23:30 114 106 16 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 0:05:38 0:11:29 0:17:32
.115 35 BONOLLO MARCO M 1977 M4 0:23:34 0:23:34 115 107 12 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:05:30 0:11:21 0:17:28
.116 361 CAMPAGNOLI SALVATORE M 1956 M8 0:23:34 0:23:34 116 108 6 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:41 0:11:31 0:17:32
.117 165 VIOLA PIETRO M 1959 M8 0:23:39 0:23:39 117 109 7 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:05:53 0:11:45 0:17:43
.118 88 MENEGHETTI ANDREA M 1970 M5 0:23:41 0:23:41 118 110 24 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:05:44 0:11:35 0:17:39
.119 249 MENARDI GIANFRANCO M 1960 M7 0:23:43 0:23:43 119 111 17 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:05:46 0:11:43 0:17:48
.120 151 CALANDRI WALTER M 1969 EPS M 0:23:45 0:23:45 120 112 3   0:05:48 0:11:49 0:17:49
.121 287 SCARAMPI GIUSEPPE M 1960 M7 0:23:46 0:23:46 121 113 18 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:05:56 0:11:50 0:17:48
.122 90 MUGLIARISI SIMONE M 1983 M3 0:23:51 0:23:51 122 114 12 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:05:39 0:11:33 0:17:36
.123 104 CALCAGNO RENZO M 1974 M5 0:23:53 0:23:53 123 115 25 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:05:43 0:11:38 0:17:43
.124 54 VERDERAME ANDREA M 1981 M3 0:23:54 0:23:54 124 116 13 LIBERO 0:05:56 0:11:45 0:17:44
.125 53 IANNUCCELLI GIANMARCO M 1971 M5 0:23:56 0:23:56 125 117 26 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:05:44 0:11:39 0:17:44
.126 161 BRAGGIO ALESSANDRO M 1969 M6 0:23:58 0:23:58 126 118 15 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 0:05:45 0:11:40 0:17:52
.127 81 SERVELLO SILVANO M 1967 M6 0:24:01 0:24:01 127 119 16 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:01 0:11:55 0:17:58
.128 269 ZUCCA PAOLO M 1960 M7 0:24:03 0:24:03 128 120 19 ACQUIRUNNERS 0:05:55 0:11:55 0:17:58
.129 290 RABBIA ANTONELLA F 1969 F6 0:24:03 0:24:03 129 9 3 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:05:47 0:11:54 0:18:00
.130 362 DONATI DARIO M 1958 M8 0:24:06 0:24:06 130 121 8 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:01 0:12:05 0:18:07
.131 12 BELTRAME CARLO M 1988 M2 0:24:10 0:24:10 132 123 9 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:05:30 0:11:10 0:17:47
.132 275 TUMMARELLO VITO M 1959 M8 0:24:10 0:24:10 131 122 9 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:05:48 0:11:50 0:17:59
.133 60 PEYLA ANDREA M 1968 M6 0:24:11 0:24:11 133 124 17 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:05:58 0:12:00 0:18:11
.134 37 GEDDO MAURO M 1981 M3 0:24:12 0:24:12 134 125 14 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:05:55 0:11:53 0:18:05
.135 109 MOLLE GIACOMO M 1971 M5 0:24:16 0:24:16 135 126 27 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:05:54 0:11:53 0:18:05
.136 371 ERDAS ROBERTO M 1964 M7 0:24:19 0:24:19 136 127 20 ATLETICA DUE PERLE 0:05:46 0:11:51 0:18:05
.137 263 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA F 1957 F7 0:24:20 0:24:20 137 10 2 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:05:48 0:11:52 0:18:04
.138 94 MOZZETTA ALBERTO M 1971 M5 0:24:25 0:24:25 138 128 28 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA 0:05:44 0:11:49 0:18:06
.139 286 ZACCONE VITTORINO M 1959 M8 0:24:25 0:24:25 139 129 10 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:06:09 0:12:11 0:18:17
.140 299 VENEZIA GRAZIELLA F 1962 F7 0:24:26 0:24:26 140 11 3 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:05:48 0:11:52 0:18:07
.141 258 PALIO ALFONSO M 1960 M7 0:24:27 0:24:27 141 130 21 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI 0:05:50 0:11:59 0:18:18
.142 357 NAPOLITANO FRANCESCO M 1959 M8 0:24:28 0:24:28 142 131 11 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL 0:06:08 0:12:14 0:18:26
.143 298 SCUTTI DANIELA F 1972 F5 0:24:33 0:24:33 143 12 3 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 0:05:57 0:12:01 0:18:16
.144 366 MONDINO DARIO M 1956 M8 0:24:35 0:24:35 144 132 12 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:05:59 0:12:11 0:18:25
.145 155 BOVE MICHELANGELO M 1992 EPS M 0:24:36 0:24:36 145 133 4   0:05:15 0:11:52 0:18:28
.146 280 FAUSONE LOREDANA F 1967 F6 0:24:36 0:24:36 146 13 4 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:06:03 0:12:13 0:18:26
.147 160 RIZZO CARLO M 1976 M4 0:24:37 0:24:37 147 134 13 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:25 0:12:39 0:18:48
.148 78 POLLERO DANIELE M 1969 M6 0:24:38 0:24:38 149 136 18 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:05:52 0:11:57 0:18:17
.149 364 FERRANDO ROBERTO M 1963 M7 0:24:38 0:24:38 148 135 22 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 0:06:01 0:12:10 0:18:24
.150 234 BIANCO VALTER M 1954 M9 0:24:39 0:24:39 150 137 4 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:00 0:12:13 0:18:34
.151 273 CADILI ANTONINO M 1953 M9 0:24:40 0:24:40 151 138 5 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:00 0:12:14 0:18:34
.152 79 SCARAMELLI FILIPPO M 1970 M5 0:24:41 0:24:41 152 139 29 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:14 0:12:21 0:18:32
.153 359 TESSIORE MARIO GIOVANNI M 1963 M7 0:24:41 0:24:41 153 140 23 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI 0:05:57 0:12:10 0:18:31
.154 353 GHIGLIONE FRANCO M 1951 M9 0:24:45 0:24:45 154 141 6 PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 0:05:50 0:12:07 0:18:30
.155 252 ABBATE ROSARIO M 1955 M8 0:24:46 0:24:46 155 142 13 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 0:05:43 0:11:54 0:18:18
.156 138 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI M 1958 M8 0:24:49 0:24:49 156 143 14 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:04 0:12:17 0:18:33
.157 114 GEIDO ALESSANDRO M 1995 M1 0:24:52 0:24:52 157 144 9 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 0:05:44 0:11:52 0:18:35
.158 314 ABATE PAOLO M 1963 M7 0:24:54 0:24:54 158 145 24 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:06:04 0:12:13 0:18:31
.159 247 TARICCO ANTONELLA F 1974 F5 0:24:55 0:24:55 159 14 4 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 0:06:09 0:12:22 0:18:40
.160 281 BELLETTI SANDRA F 1963 F7 0:24:56 0:24:56 160 15 4 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:06:10 0:12:23 0:18:40
.161 18 REBASTI LUCA M 1968 M6 0:25:00 0:25:00 161 146 19 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:17 0:12:32 0:18:51
.162 347 GENOCCHIO RENATO M 1954 M9 0:25:03 0:25:03 162 147 7 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:06:02 0:12:13 0:18:37
.163 36 OCCELLI FEDERICO M 1978 M4 0:25:05 0:25:05 163 148 14 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:05:57 0:12:10 0:18:39
.164 116 AUXILIA FRANCESCO M 1998 ALL M 0:25:05 0:25:05 164 149 5 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 0:05:36 0:11:52 0:18:28
.165 85 PARODI ANDREA M 1967 M6 0:25:07 0:25:07 165 150 20 ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 0:06:00 0:12:12 0:18:39
.166 123 SALETTA SERGIO M 1971 M5 0:25:11 0:25:11 166 151 30 ATL. ALESSANDRIA 0:06:03 0:12:18 0:18:44
.167 316 CORE FULVIO M 1964 M7 0:25:12 0:25:12 167 152 25 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:06:08 0:12:30 0:18:52
.168 363 PATRUCCO UMBERTO M 1963 M7 0:25:19 0:25:19 168 153 26 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 0:05:53 0:12:17 0:18:46
.169 340 PARODI ENRICO M 1953 M9 0:25:20 0:25:20 170 155 8 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:06:23 0:12:59 0:19:25
.170 344 MAZZARELLO CARLO M 1945 M10 0:25:20 0:25:20 169 154 2 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 0:06:12 0:12:30 0:18:56
.171 246 PAGANINI LILIANA F 1978 F4 0:25:21 0:25:21 171 16 3 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:06:13 0:12:30 0:18:56
.172 98 CAMELIA PIER ANDREA M 1975 M4 0:25:23 0:25:23 172 156 15 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:06:17 0:12:39 0:19:08
.173 117 AUXILIA SILVIO M 1965 M6 0:25:28 0:25:28 173 157 21 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:02 0:12:32 0:19:07
.174 233 BERTERO SILVIO M 1961 M7 0:25:29 0:25:29 174 158 27 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:11 0:12:33 0:19:02
.175 73 BACUCCHI FRANCESCO M 1972 M5 0:25:30 0:25:30 175 159 31 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:20 0:12:41 0:19:09
.176 358 MALAGUTI GIORGIA F 1968 F6 0:25:30 0:25:30 176 17 5 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI 0:06:13 0:12:32 0:19:02
.177 135 TOFALO GIACOMO M 1963 M7 0:25:33 0:25:33 177 160 28 ATL. NOVESE 0:05:57 0:12:21 0:19:00
.178 367 PARISI VITO M 1959 M8 0:25:33 0:25:33 178 161 15 U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 0:06:09 0:12:34 0:19:13
.179 11 DALLE CRODE MASSIMO M 1970 M5 0:25:42 0:25:42 179 162 32 ATL. NOVESE 0:05:54 0:12:14 0:18:53
.180 225 DESSINO BARBARA F 1968 F6 0:25:44 0:25:44 180 18 6 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:23 0:12:47 0:19:16
.181 307 TRUCCO BENEDETTO M 1956 M8 0:25:49 0:25:49 181 163 16 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:24 0:12:38 0:19:15
.182 235 BRIGADOI LUCIANO M 1962 M7 0:25:50 0:25:50 182 164 29 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:27 0:13:01 0:19:37
.183 74 BUFFONI DIEGO M 1969 M6 0:25:59 0:25:59 183 165 22 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:26 0:13:03 0:19:44
.184 164 SICCARDI MARIANGELA F 1959 F7 0:26:02 0:26:02 184 19 5 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:06:38 0:13:05 0:19:36
.185 59 PAOLOCCI MASSIMILIANO M 1978 M4 0:26:06 0:26:06 185 166 16 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:06:05 0:12:32 0:19:16
.186 254 PAGLIERO LILIANA F 1968 F6 0:26:06 0:26:06 186 20 7 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:06:29 0:13:09 0:19:42
.187 238 SANTINI MAURO M 1962 M7 0:26:07 0:26:07 187 167 30 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:05 0:12:36 0:19:20
.188 267 DE MICHELI CHIARA F 1965 F6 0:26:08 0:26:08 189 21 8 A.S.D.  C.U.S. GENOVA 0:06:25 0:13:00 0:19:40
.189 313 PISANO GIUSEPPE M 1960 M7 0:26:08 0:26:08 188 168 31 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:25 0:12:53 0:19:29
.190 315 COLNAGHI DOMENICO M 1956 M8 0:26:09 0:26:09 190 169 17 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:06:37 0:13:06 0:19:35
.191 262 TORTAROLO LARA F 1978 F4 0:26:10 0:26:10 191 22 4 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:12 0:12:43 0:19:25
.192 61 ORTONA FABRIZIO M 1965 M6 0:26:14 0:26:14 192 170 23 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:06:25 0:13:03 0:19:41
.193 146 BUFFA GIANCARLO M 1957 M8 0:26:15 0:26:15 193 171 18 ACQUIRUNNERS 0:06:25 0:13:00 0:19:42
.194 270 GRACI CONCETTA F 1967 F6 0:26:17 0:26:17 194 23 9 A.T.A. 0:06:20 0:12:54 0:19:36
.195 271 CAVANNA GIOVANNI M 1959 M8 0:26:17 0:26:17 195 172 19 ATL. NOVESE 0:06:19 0:12:53 0:19:35
.196 102 BARISONE WALTER M 1965 M6 0:26:19 0:26:19 196 173 24 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:06:17 0:12:57 0:19:42
.197 82 VASSALLO FABIO M 1973 M5 0:26:22 0:26:22 197 174 33 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:30 0:13:04 0:19:43
.198 145 GAINO GIOVANNI M 1962 M7 0:26:23 0:26:23 198 175 32 ACQUIRUNNERS 0:06:26 0:13:00 0:19:43
.199 318 GIOFFRÈ GIUSEPPINA F 1980 F3 0:26:27 0:26:27 199 24 1 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:42 0:13:19 0:19:59
.200 309 GIORDANO RAFFAELLA F 1969 F6 0:26:28 0:26:28 200 25 10 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 0:06:17 0:12:52 0:19:43
.201 100 SERRA LUISITO M 1966 M6 0:26:30 0:26:30 201 176 25 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 0:06:32 0:13:07 0:19:49
.202 29 VIANO ANDREA M 1990 M2 0:26:33 0:26:33 203 177 10 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:51 0:13:19 0:19:46
.203 272 POLIZZI AUSILIA F 1957 F7 0:26:33 0:26:33 202 26 6 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:27 0:13:03 0:19:52
.204 77 PICCARDI ROBERTO M 1969 M6 0:26:47 0:26:47 204 178 26 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:25 0:12:58 0:20:03
.205 291 BOLLORINO GIACOMO M 1959 M8 0:26:49 0:26:49 205 179 20 S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 0:06:02 0:12:35 0:19:26
.206 129 ZUFFO MATTEO M 1970 M5 0:26:51 0:26:51 206 180 34 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:28 0:13:08 0:20:00
.207 320 SACCO BOTTO ANNA F 1959 F7 0:26:54 0:26:54 207 27 7 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:06:43 0:13:20 0:20:05
.208 141 AONDIO ADRIANO M 1994 M1 0:26:56 0:26:56 208 181 10   0:06:52 0:13:40 0:20:27
.209 335 SORDO CLAUDIO M 1955 M8 0:26:59 0:26:59 209 182 21 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:38 0:13:19 0:20:06
.210 295 NARDINI CATERINA F 1963 F7 0:27:01 0:27:01 210 28 8 ATLETICANELLI 0:06:45 0:13:24 0:20:13
.211 253 FRAGNELLI VITO M 1956 M8 0:27:02 0:27:02 211 183 22 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:06:46 0:13:30 0:20:21
.212 278 RAGGIO VIRNA F 1977 F4 0:27:03 0:27:03 212 29 5 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:06:39 0:13:24 0:20:14
.213 132 GUZZO FRANCESCO M 1970 M5 0:27:05 0:27:05 215 185 35 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:06:49 0:13:41 0:20:31
.214 143 ODASSO MARCO M 1952 M9 0:27:05 0:27:05 214 184 9 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:06:32 0:13:18 0:20:09
.215 338 BIGNOLI GIAN CARLO M 1963 M7 0:27:05 0:27:05 216 186 33 UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA 0:06:40 0:13:26 0:20:19
.216 360 CUNIBERTI DONATELLA F 1965 F6 0:27:05 0:27:05 213 30 11 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 0:06:54 0:13:38 0:20:25
.217 336 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO M 1944 M10 0:27:06 0:27:06 217 187 3 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:42 0:13:32 0:20:22
.218 239 VASSALLO ROBERTO M 1962 M7 0:27:08 0:27:08 218 188 34 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:15 0:13:06 0:20:05
.219 137 AGOSTO FRANCO M 1957 M8 0:27:10 0:27:10 219 189 23 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:40 0:13:31 0:20:21
.220 62 PETROCCIA ANTONIO M 1967 M6 0:27:13 0:27:13 220 190 27 ATLETICANELLI 0:06:21 0:13:06 0:20:10
.221 264 TARQUINI ENNIO M 1949 M10 0:27:15 0:27:15 221 191 4 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 0:06:32 0:13:19 0:20:19
.222 285 SULIS ELISABETTA F 1957 F7 0:27:16 0:27:16 222 31 9 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:06:47 0:13:33 0:20:23
.223 148 GARBARINO ELIO M 1967 M6 0:27:26 0:27:26 224 192 28 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:44 0:13:40 0:20:32
.224 322 BAZZANO DANIELA F 1964 F7 0:27:26 0:27:26 223 32 10 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:38 0:13:31 0:20:33
.225 25 VALSETTI STEFANO M 1967 M6 0:27:32 0:27:32 225 193 29 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:07:06 0:14:03 0:20:57
.226 26 BRIANO FULVIO M 1970 M5 0:27:32 0:27:32 226 194 36 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:07:06 0:14:03 0:20:57
.227 352 LINDQVIST JENNI F 1984 F3 0:27:37 0:27:37 227 33 2 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 0:06:46 0:13:41 0:20:53
.228 259 FRANCO DARIO M 1958 M8 0:27:40 0:27:40 228 195 24 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 0:06:40 0:13:34 0:20:36
.229 142 CHIESA ALESSANDRO M 1957 M8 0:27:41 0:27:41 229 196 25 ACQUIRUNNERS 0:06:45 0:13:42 0:20:44
.230 325 STUA WILLIAM M 1952 M9 0:27:43 0:27:43 230 197 10 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 0:06:42 0:13:42 0:20:43
.231 17 PANERATI MARCO M 1966 M6 0:27:47 0:27:47 233 200 30 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:07:06 0:14:03 0:20:58
.232 28 GAZZANO MAURIZIO M 1971 M5 0:27:47 0:27:47 232 199 37 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:07:06 0:14:03 0:20:58
.233 276 VASSALLO CLAUDIO M 1951 M9 0:27:47 0:27:47 231 198 11 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:06:48 0:13:46 0:20:47
.234 260 TRON ANITA F 1955 F7 0:27:49 0:27:49 234 34 11 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 0:06:40 0:13:35 0:20:40
.235 304 GUGLIELMETTO GIANCARLO M 1953 M9 0:27:52 0:27:52 235 201 12 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:50 0:13:50 0:20:55
.236 351 MASCETRA UMBERTO M 1959 M8 0:27:58 0:27:58 236 202 26 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:06:52 0:13:49 0:20:56
.237 83 VITELLARO SANDRO M 1976 M4 0:28:04 0:28:04 237 203 17 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:37 0:13:40 0:20:50
.238 372 CHIARAMONTE ALICE F 1986 F2 0:28:13 0:28:13 238 35 1 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:06:54 0:13:59 0:21:13
.239 283 RIZZOLA FEDERICA F 1988 F2 0:28:14 0:28:14 239 36 2 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE  ASTI 0:06:53 0:14:01 0:21:14
.240 237 PEPE GIUSEPPE M 1950 M9 0:28:15 0:28:15 240 204 13 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:07:12 0:14:16 0:21:15
.241 224 CONTI SIMONA F 1967 F6 0:28:24 0:28:24 241 37 12 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:54 0:13:56 0:21:15
.242 144 ODASSO STEFANO M 1991 M2 0:28:28 0:28:28 242 205 11 G.S.D.VALTANARO 0:06:32 0:13:30 0:20:53
.243 332 ZILIANI ANASTASIO M 1947 M10 0:28:33 0:28:33 243 206 5 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 0:06:30 0:13:35 0:21:03
.244 152 CENTONZA MATTEO M 1967 M6 0:28:37 0:28:37 244 207 31 G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 0:06:21 0:13:40 0:21:38
.245 231 ZINOLA ROMANA F 1969 F6 0:29:05 0:29:05 245 38 13 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:53 0:14:00 0:21:31
.246 112 AGOSTO CARLO M 1996 M1 0:29:28 0:29:28 246 208 11 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA 0:06:15 0:13:31 0:21:33
.247 226 FORTUNATO ANNA MARIA F 1962 F7 0:29:38 0:29:38 247 39 12 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:06:50 0:14:17 0:21:57
.248 293 MACKEVICA ANDZELLA F 1970 F5 0:29:44 0:29:44 248 40 5 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 0:07:13 0:14:41 0:22:22
.249 369 STEVANIN OLIVIA F 1985 F2 0:29:56 0:29:56 249 41 3 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:06:51 0:14:16 0:22:14
.250 334 GIACCHINO ELDA F 1956 F7 0:30:15 0:30:15 250 42 13 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:07:13 0:14:47 0:22:30
.251 339 CADDEO ANNA MARIA F 1952 F7 0:30:21 0:30:21 251 43 14 MARATONETI GENOVESI 0:07:19 0:14:54 0:22:38
.252 297 MORTAZAVIAN LYLA F 1957 F7 0:30:45 0:30:45 252 44 15 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:07:21 0:15:10 0:22:59
.253 80 SCARAMUZZA MAURIZIO M 1969 M6 0:30:50 0:30:50 253 209 32 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:07:14 0:14:52 0:22:48
.254 124 GIORDANO MARCO M 1969 EPS M 0:30:51 0:30:51 254 210 5 LIBERO 0:07:16 0:14:54 0:22:59
.255 300 BIANCO JESSICA F 1981 F3 0:31:06 0:31:06 255 45 3 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:07:33 0:15:21 0:23:14
.256 306 SOFFICI LUCIANO M 1943 M10 0:31:15 0:31:15 256 211 6 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:07:32 0:15:20 0:23:13
.257 230 SACCONE LAURA F 1968 F6 0:32:13 0:32:13 257 46 14 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:07:39 0:15:36 0:23:52
.258 154 VALFRE' MARINA F 1960 F7 0:32:37 0:32:37 258 47 16 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:08:02 0:16:07 0:24:27
.259 221 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO M 1943 M10 0:32:45 0:32:45 259 212 7 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 0:07:51 0:16:07 0:24:30
.260 337 CENCI LINA F 1948 F7 0:32:46 0:32:46 260 48 17 ATLETICA VARAZZE 0:07:55 0:16:08 0:24:28
.261 242 ZUNINO SARA F 1975 F4 0:32:59 0:32:59 261 49 6 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:07:53 0:16:15 0:24:41
.262 265 ACERBI PIERO M 1943 M10 0:33:18 0:33:18 262 213 8 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:07:57 0:16:21 0:24:55
.263 329 CABRINI FRANCO M 1948 M10 0:33:27 0:33:27 263 214 9 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:08:17 0:16:38 0:25:03
.264 223 CAVIGLIA GLORIA F 1962 F7 0:33:32 0:33:32 264 50 18 ATLETICA CAIRO 0:08:14 0:16:41 0:25:10
.265 349 LINO NATALINA F 1953 F7 0:33:41 0:33:41 265 51 19 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 0:08:11 0:16:37 0:25:11
.266 305 RESCA FELICE M 1956 M8 0:33:43 0:33:43 266 215 27 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:07:37 0:16:22 0:25:10
.267 331 UCCELLINI ENRICO M 1943 M10 0:34:03 0:34:03 267 216 10 ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI 0:08:07 0:16:44 0:25:26
.268 333 DANIELLI GIUSEPPE M 1963 M7 0:35:06 0:35:06 268 217 35 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 0:08:27 0:17:42 0:26:48
.269 294 MACKEVICA REICELA F 1996 F1 0:35:21 0:35:21 269 52 2 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 0:08:18 0:17:17 0:26:25
.270 139 GRISOLIA ELEANA F 1974 F5 0:35:56 0:35:56 271 54 6   0:08:36 0:17:37 0:26:47
.271 140 GRISOLIA MARIELE F 1978 EPS F 0:35:56 0:35:56 270 53 1   0:08:36 0:17:37 0:26:47
.272 330 VALASSINA GABRIELLA F 1947 F7 0:39:30 0:39:30 272 55 20 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:09:29 0:19:39 0:29:46
.273 301 CAZZULO MARIAFRANCA F 1956 F7 0:39:54 0:39:54 273 56 21 PODISTICA SAVONESE 0:09:31 0:19:31 0:29:40
.274 348 BILLOTTI RICCARDO M 1952 M9 0:40:44 0:40:44 274 218 14 ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 0:09:24 0:19:39 0:30:10