CLASSIFICA 13 ͣMINITEIROTOUR
1 GUALDI FRANCESCO
2 VACCARI LUDOVICO
3 BOSCHI SAMUELE
4 BONGIOIVANNI GIADA
5 CROVETTO CHIARA
6 CROVETTO ANNA
7 CODINO MATTEO
8 GUALANO FRANCESCO
9 FORTUNATO MATTEO
10 POLLERI DAVIDE
11 FROSIO FABIO
12 LAPPONIA ANDREA
13 MALERBA ANDREA
14 PICCARDI DANIELE
15 CAMPORIONDO VINCENT
16 JANI BERTO
17 TORRIGLIA ANDREA
18 GRUBELLATI VIOLA
19 CECCHINI DOMINIQUE
20 PACE NOEMI
21 PANARELLI LORENZO
22 MURGIA GIACOMO
23 PAVIA ANDREA
24 BONGIOIVANNI GIORGIA
25 MANCUSO GAIA
26 MANCUSO MATTEO
27 FASSONE FILIPPO
28 RECAGNO NICOLO'
29 GIUSTO PIETRO
30 BELLA FEDERICO
31 DANAIDI LEONARDO
32 OTTONELLO JACOPO
33 GOSO RICCARDO
34 GHIBAUDO ALICE
35 CODINO LUCA
36 MUSSO BEATRICE
37 BIALE ANDREA
38 BRISA MARTINA
39 BIATO ELENA
40 CIARLO ALBERTO
41 ARMENTO EMANUELE
42 PICIOTTO ANNA
43 GERACI MARTINA
44 GOSO SUSANNA
45 TORRIGLIA MARTA
46 TINO LUCREZIA
47 PELLEGRINO GIORGIO
48 BELTRAMINI IGOR
49 CAVIGLIA DANIELE
50 CAROZZI VITTORIA
51 VIGO ALESSANDRO
52 BAROZZI MATTEO
53 BRUSA ANDREA
54 BOGGIO EMMA
55 BAGNASCO FILIPPO
56 PELUFFO GIORGIA
57 GIUSTO BEATRICE
58 SIOLI DAVIDE
59 PICIOTTO ENRICO
60 GUERRA PIETRO
61 TINO MARIANNA
62 LAVAGNA SEBASTIAN
63 STASI MARTINA
64 ZAMPARDI GRETA
65 BIATO NICOL
66 TIMOSSI ROSSELLA
67 LAVAGNA MARTIN
68 PANARELLI ALICE
69 RIKANI DAVIN
70 GIUSTO MATTEO
71 GIOVINAZZO EDOARDO
72 CORBELLINI DAVIDE
73 GRACCHI CARLO
74 PILLITTERI PIETRO
75 DELL'AGOSTINO LISA
76 GRACCHI MARINA
77 DELL'AGOSTINO FELICE
78 CANEPA STEFANO
79 DEL GOBBO MARIA TERESA
80 DEL GOBBO MATTEO
81 FIORITO LETIZIA
82 CERRUTI MICHELE
83 MARINO ANNA
84 GNEMMI ALICE
85 FIORITO GIACOMO
86 GERACI MATTIA
87 FORTUNATO MARTINA
88 GIUSTO ANDREA
89 GIOVINAZZO MATTIA
90 GIOVINAZZO VITTORIA
91 GIOVINAZZO GIOVANNI
92 GIOVINAZZO GABRIELE
93 GNEMMI ANDREA
94 FASSONE ENRICO
95 GIOVINAZZO GIOELE
96 GIOVINAZZO GABRIELE
97 CAMPORIONDO LEON
98 GIOVINAZZO SAMUELE
99 CIARLO CATERINA
100 CAMPIDONICO MANUELA
101 NEGRO FILIPPO
102 NEGRO CLAUDIO
103 DELUSSU MARIA
104 DELUSSU FRANCESCO
105 FREDIANELLI LARA
106 RECAGNO FILIPPO
107 MARINO PIETRO
108 FIORITO VALENTINA
109 CIARLO LORENZO
110 CERRUTI CAROLINA
111 CERRUTI CLAUDIA
112 SIOLI ELENA
113 PETRETTO LORENZO
114 MEZA ALESSIO
115 VANCELLI ALICE
116 SAITA RICCARDO
117 ROBA PIETRO
118 PIERFEDERICI NORA
119 DE MELAS GAIA
120 GRACCHI SERENA
121 SAITA SUSANNA
122 NEGRO CARLOTTA
123 OLIVIER ELISA
124 SPIRITO LORENZO
125 SPIRITO MATTEO
126 CAMPIDONICO RICCARDO
127 CAMPIDONICO FEDERICO
128 TINO RICCARDO
129 SPINELLI GIORGIA
130 POLLERI GIACOMO
131 GRECO GIULIA
132 CERRUTI TOMMASO
133 GATTO CAMILLA
134 COLOMBO CHIARA
135 BRUSA ELENA
136 BRUSA LUCA
137 MANGINI MATTEO
138 NAVARRIA SIMONE
139 BOGGIO ANITA
140 LAPPONIA EMILY
141 FASSONE DANIEL
142 PIERFEDERICI ANNA
143 SANTORO AURORA