Pett. Cognome Nome Societa Cat. Sesso Arrivo
16 BOZANO ALESSIO Podistica Savonese 30 M 1
30 OLIMPO GIUSEPPE ISAURA 40 M 2
36 GALLO FEDERICO triathlon savona 20 M 3
58 FORESTA ANDREA triathlon savona 30 M 4
28 PESCE GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA S. FRANCESCO 40 M 5
24 GUADAGNINI BRUNO Podistica savonese 60 M 6
65 ARESTA SIMONE Cambiasso Risso 60 M 7
49 DE MARTINO PASQUALE  Cambiasso Risso 30 M 8
27 AURELI BRUNO ATLETICA VARAZZE 40 M 9
51 DE MARTINO ALESSIO  CAMBIASO RISSO - GE 30 M 10
33 AONZO ALESSANDRO Podistica Savonese 40 M 11
1 BARLOCCO GABRIELE ATLETICA CAIRO 50 M 12
62 DIGILIO LEONARDO Podistica Savonese 40 M 13
71 VERDERAME ANDREA ATLETICA RUN FINALE 30 M 14
19 TINO ANDREA ATLETICA ARCOBALENO 40 M 15
3 GILLARDO STEFANO ATLETICA GILLARDO 40 M 16
41 ROSSI ANDREA ATLETICA ARCOBALENO 40 M 17
37 RIVERA CLARA ATLETICA CAIRO 40 F 18
55 ZACCARIELLO GAETANO CAMBIASO RISSO - GE 50 M 19
45 FRESIA SOFIA ATLETICA CAIRO 20 F 20
56 FROSIO ALESSANDRO Podistica savonese 30 M 21
82 ZUFFO GIOVANNI RUNNERS LOANO 50 M 22
11 SCARAMUZZI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE 60 F 23
29 LORENZINI MAURIZIO G.S. O FORAMAGNO 60 M 24
68 SPEDICATO NICO PODISTICA PERALTO 40 M 25
50 FABBIANI ERNESTO Podistica savonese 50 M 26
73 BADANO IVO LIBERO 50 M 27
9 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI Podistica savonese 60 M 28
17 BUFFONI DIEGO Podistica savonese 40 M 29
64 RAPETTO MASSIMO ATLETICA GILLARDO 30 F 30
53 COSTA LUCIANO ATLETICA CAIRO 50 M 31
23 FERRO NICOLO' ATLETICA CAIRO 40 M 32
20 SAPIA DOMENICO Podistica savonese 50 M 33
52 BIANCO PIERO ATLETICA VARAZZE 50 M 34
43 BIALE STEFANO GSD VALTARNO 40 M 35
31 GAMBETYTA VITTORIO POLISPORTIVA S. FRANCESCO 50 M 36
57 LEUGIO ROBERTO Podistica savonese 40 M 37
5 TRUCCO BENEDETTO Podistica savonese 60 M 38
13 CADILI ANTONINO ATLETICA VARAZZE 60 M 39
8 CASCARO CORRADO Podistica savonese 60 M 40
78 MULE STEFANO ATLETICA VARAZZE 40 M 41
74 SOLETTO DAVIDE RUN CARD 40 M 42
70 CANDOTTI SIMONE RUNNERS LOANO 17 M 43
69 CANDOTTI ROBERTO RUNNERS LOANO 50 M 44
25 ZINOLA ROMANA ATLETICA CAIRO 40 F 45
40 FERRANDO SILVIA ATLETICA CAIRO 50 F 46
4 DANI MASSIMO ATLETICA LILLARDO 40 M 47
38 RICCI LUCIANO ATLETICA CAIRO 60 M 48
75 PITTAMIGLIO PAOLO LIBERO 40 M 49
46 MORETTI FABIO ATLETICA CAIRO 20 M 50
44 GORRINO MARCO G D S VAL TANARO 40 M 51
2 LOFFREDO ATTILIO Podistica savonese 70 F 52
21 FERRO BERNARDO ATLETICA CAIRO 60 M 53
42 PARODI ALBERTO RUN CARD 40 M 54
60 OCELLI FEDERICO ATLETICA RUN FINALE 40 M 55
35 SCARAMELLI FILIPPO Podistica savonese 40 M 56
18 REPETTO MARA LIBERO 20 M 57
12 POLIZZI AUSILIA ATLETICA VARAZZE 60 F 58
54 VENTURINO LUCIANO Podistica savonese 30 M 59
48 GATTULLOGRAZIELLE Podistica savonese 70 M 60
76 BASTA DONATO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 40 M 61
15 SARTIRAMA LEOPOLDO LIBERO 70 M 62
6 SOLANO RENATO MAURINA IMPERIA 70 M 63
80 PEDEMONTE ANDREA T&T 40 M 64
66 RAPPA VINCENZO OS G SAN GIULIANO 60 M 65
10 PEPE PINO ATLETICA CAIRO 60 M 66
22 GAVIOLI SILVANA ATLETICA CAIRO 60 F 67
81 ANDREOSE SIMONETTA Podistica savonese 40 F 68
67 GUGLIELMETTO VALENT Podistica savonese 30 F 69
59 MALAGAMBA LORENZO LIBERO 70 M 70
72 TACCHINI MAURO ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 70 M 71
77 URBINATA ANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE 17 M 72
39 LEPORE ANNA MARIA ATLETICA CAIRO 60 F 73
63 TARANTINO GABRIELLE TRIONFO LIGURE 60 M 74
26 DOVIZIANO SERGIO G D S VAL TANARO 70 M 75
32 GESTRO ANBROGIO RUN CARD 50 M 76