Num. Pos. Pos. M/F Pos. Cat. Tempo Finale Distacco minKm Categ. Cognome Nome Sesso Anno Naz Società
169 1 1 1 0:22:16
4:33 A OLIVERO LUCA M 1985 ITA A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO
5 2 2 1 0:22:39 +0:00:23 4:37 D PORRO ROBERTO M 1970 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
137 3 3 1 0:23:05 +0:00:49 4:43 C REPETTO SILVANO M 1977 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
309 4 4 1 0:23:20 +0:01:04 4:46 B SICCO ALESSIO M 1983 ITA TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD
6 5 5 2 0:23:27 +0:01:11 4:47 D TUMMINIA MAURIZIO M 1973 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
107 6 6 2 0:23:51 +0:01:35 4:52 C SAPORITI RICCARDO M 1978 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
220 7 7 2 0:24:14 +0:01:58 4:57 B DEL BUONO FABIO M 1983 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
136 8 8 1 0:24:16 +0:02:00 4:57 E BIDONE FABIO M 1966 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
114 9 9 3 0:24:26 +0:02:09 4:59 B RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO M 1979 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
258 10 10 2 0:24:29 +0:02:13 5:00 E STEGAGNINI LUCA M 1968 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
10 11 11 3 0:24:34 +0:02:18 5:01 C MOLLERO MICHELE M 1978 ITA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
4 12 12 2 0:24:35 +0:02:19 5:01 A TORNIELLI GIOVANNI M 1994 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
138 13 13 4 0:24:38 +0:02:21 5:02 C OTTONELLO ALESSIO M 1978 ITA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
87 14 14 3 0:24:43 +0:02:27 5:03 A CONTERNO LORENZO M 1992 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
260 15 15 3 0:24:55 +0:02:38 5:05 E POGGI GIANFRANCO M 1964 ITA ATL. NOVESE
120 16 16 4 0:24:57 +0:02:40 5:06 A GASPARI WILLIAM M 1987 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
109 17 17 5 0:25:02 +0:02:46 5:07 C OLDRATI FRANCESCO M 1974 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
77 18 18 6 0:25:12 +0:02:56 5:09 C BEOLDO ANDREA M 1976 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
182 19 19 5 0:25:17 +0:03:01 5:10 A CASASOLA ALESSANDRO M 1985 ITA TEAM KMP
198 20 20 7 0:25:22 +0:03:06 5:11 C CERVETTO IVANO M 1978 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
207 21 21 8 0:25:27 +0:03:11 5:12 C PATANE SIMONE M 1975 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
225 22 22 6 0:25:33 +0:03:16 5:13 A ZEFIRO DANIELE M 1984 ITA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
68 23 23 4 0:25:34 +0:03:18 5:13 E CARLI MAURIZIO M 1965 ITA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D
187 24 24 7 0:25:38 +0:03:22 5:14 A MIRATA DANILO M 1996 ITA
29 25 25 8 0:25:54 +0:03:38 5:17 A BOTTERO EDOARDO M 1994 ITA ACQUIRUNNERS
205 26 26 4 0:26:08 +0:03:51 5:20 B GATTI MASSIMILIANO M 1979 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
104 27 27 9 0:26:16 +0:03:59 5:22 A SELO SIMONE M 1991 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
84 28 28 3 0:26:16 +0:03:59 5:22 D ZAPPETTINI FLAVIO M 1972 ITA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D
2 29 29 9 0:26:19 +0:04:03 5:22 C VITELLO GIUSEPPE M 1976 ITA 42195 - RUNNING TEAM GENOVA
219 30 30 4 0:26:29 +0:04:13 5:24 D POPOLIZIO CLAUDIO M 1971 ITA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
237 31 31 10 0:26:33 +0:04:16 5:25 A FOSSATI FABRIZIO M 1985 ITA RUN&MOTION
35 32 32 10 0:26:34 +0:04:18 5:25 C SPAGNOLI MARCO M 1977 ITA RUNCARD
319 33 33 5 0:26:45 +0:04:28 5:28 D ROSSI PAOLO M 1972 ITA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS
274 34 34 5 0:26:48 +0:04:32 5:28 B PROMETTI RICCARDO M 1981 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
267 35 35 5 0:26:52 +0:04:35 5:29 E SEGALERBA STEFANO M 1968 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
72 36 36 11 0:26:53 +0:04:36 5:29 C PESTARINO ANDREA M 1978 ITA RUNCARD
197 37 37 12 0:26:56 +0:04:40 5:30 C MIGNONE RAFFAELE M 1977 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
85 38 1 1 0:27:00 +0:04:44 5:31 H ARPE STEFANIA F 1982 ITA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D
113 39 2 1 0:27:03 +0:04:47 5:31 K CHIERICI BARBARA F 1970 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
64 40 38 6 0:27:08 +0:04:51 5:32 D MONDINI PAOLO M 1972 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
9 41 39 6 0:27:12 +0:04:56 5:33 B PESTARINO MICHEL M 1982 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
306 42 40 11 0:27:21 +0:05:05 5:35 A SCOPPETTA ADRIANO M 1984 ITA ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA
95 43 41 7 0:27:26 +0:05:09 5:36 D SCARLATTI FRANCESCO M 1970 ITA RUNCARD
289 44 3 2 0:27:27 +0:05:11 5:36 H REPETTO TERESA F 1988 ITA ATL. NOVESE
66 45 42 12 0:27:34 +0:05:17 5:38 A RICCI STEFANO M 1985 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
12 46 4 3 0:27:35 +0:05:19 5:38 H MARTORELLA VALENTINA F 1982 ITA 42195 - RUNNING TEAM GENOVA
30 47 43 8 0:27:36 +0:05:19 5:38 D CAMARDA STEFANO M 1971 ITA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D
54 48 44 7 0:27:49 +0:05:33 5:41 B GIORDANO GIUSEPPE M 1983 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
118 49 45 9 0:27:51 +0:05:35 5:41 D MARCHESIN RAIMONDO M 1973 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
21 50 46 8 0:27:53 +0:05:37 5:41 B PAVONE MARCO M 1979 ITA RUNCARD
168 51 47 13 0:27:55 +0:05:39 5:42 C BERTANO ADRIANO M 1976 ITA ASD RUNRIVIERARUN
280 52 48 14 0:27:58 +0:05:42 5:42 C TARSIA INCURIA GABRIELE M 1977 ITA RUNCARD
43 53 49 6 0:28:01 +0:05:45 5:43 E CROVETTO MAURO M 1968 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
215 54 50 9 0:28:06 +0:05:50 5:44 B MONTARSOLO DANILO M 1979 ITA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
164 55 51 10 0:28:07 +0:05:51 5:44 D CAVALLANTE CLAUDIO M 1969 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
231 56 52 15 0:28:09 +0:05:52 5:45 C ALESSANDRI STEFANO M 1976 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
89 57 53 11 0:28:10 +0:05:54 5:45 D STURLESE DAVIDE M 1969 ITA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D
199 58 54 1 0:28:14 +0:05:58 5:46 G BURLANDO BRUNO PIETRO M 1956 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
50 59 55 16 0:28:15 +0:05:59 5:46 C DE MARTINI MASSIMILIANO M 1974 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
32 60 56 10 0:28:20 +0:06:03 5:47 B FALCONE ALESSANDRO M 1983 ITA RUNCARD
130 61 57 17 0:28:23 +0:06:07 5:48 C CARMOSINO DAVIDE FEDERICO M 1978 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
102 62 58 18 0:28:25 +0:06:08 5:48 C PARODI DANILO M 1977 ITA
70 63 59 19 0:28:27 +0:06:10 5:48 C PITTALUGA ROBERTO M 1978 ITA BIO CORRENDO AVIS
8 64 60 12 0:28:30 +0:06:13 5:49 D VERNOCCHI STEFANO M 1970 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
248 65 61 20 0:28:30 +0:06:14 5:49 C COSTA MICHELE M 1977 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
253 66 62 21 0:28:37 +0:06:20 5:50 C TRICOLI CHRISTIAN M 1978 ITA A.S.D. URBE
105 67 63 7 0:28:38 +0:06:22 5:51 E MASCARDI ALESSANDRO M 1965 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
172 68 64 11 0:28:40 +0:06:24 5:51 B MACRI' ANDREA VALENTINO M 1981 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
174 69 65 12 0:28:44 +0:06:28 5:52 B SALSI FABIO M 1982 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
53 70 66 13 0:28:46 +0:06:30 5:52 A FONTANESI ENRICO M 1986 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
325 71 5 1 0:28:51 +0:06:35 5:53 AF TIMOSSI TIZIANA F 1989 ITA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
229 72 67 22 0:28:55 +0:06:38 5:54 C GUASTI ROBERTO M 1974 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
75 73 68 23 0:29:05 +0:06:49 5:56 C CANEPA DAVIDE M 1978 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
186 74 69 13 0:29:12 +0:06:56 5:58 D DONATI MASSIMO M 1973 ITA RUNCARD
201 75 70 24 0:29:15 +0:06:59 5:58 C NITICA CATALIN IONEL M 1974 ROU RUNCARD
86 76 71 25 0:29:16 +0:06:59 5:58 C CARAVELLO JAVIER M 1978 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
185 77 72 14 0:29:16 +0:07:00 5:58 D LUNETTI ANDREA M 1973 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
286 78 73 8 0:29:18 +0:07:01 5:59 E MARCHESI LUCA M 1966 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
282 79 74 9 0:29:29 +0:07:12 6:01 E PORRO PAOLO M 1967 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
209 80 75 13 0:29:35 +0:07:19 6:02 B LEONCINI LUCA M 1981 ITA RUNCARD
149 81 76 26 0:29:41 +0:07:24 6:03 C OTTONELLO DAVIDE M 1977 ITA TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD
238 82 77 2 0:29:43 +0:07:27 6:04 G BALOSTRO ROBERTO M 1957 ITA MARATONETI GENOVESI
278 83 6 4 0:29:44 +0:07:28 6:04 H HERO LAILA FRANCESCA F 1980 ITA ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA
52 84 78 14 0:29:49 +0:07:33 6:05 B BELLAZZINI DARIO M 1983 ITA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D
176 85 79 15 0:29:51 +0:07:35 6:06 D SCOLA MANUELITO M 1972 ITA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS
264 86 7 5 0:29:57 +0:07:41 6:07 H SIMONELLI STEFANIA F 1979 ITA US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO
141 87 80 10 0:30:00 +0:07:44 6:07 E BAMENT MARK ILARIO M 1968 ITA
303 88 81 3 0:30:07 +0:07:50 6:09 G CODELLA MARIO M 1954 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
196 89 82 16 0:30:08 +0:07:51 6:09 D GALLUCCIO STEFANO M 1972 ITA RUNCARD
36 90 83 15 0:30:09 +0:07:53 6:09 B PRIVATO FABIO M 1980 ITA RUNCARD
165 91 84 14 0:30:09 +0:07:53 6:09 A MARCHESE DANIELE M 1984 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
48 92 85 27 0:30:11 +0:07:55 6:10 C GINOGI CLAUDIO M 1974 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
246 93 86 16 0:30:19 +0:08:02 6:11 B PICCARDO GIOVANNI M 1980 ITA ASD GIOCARE
178 94 87 17 0:30:19 +0:08:03 6:11 B GALLUZZO MATTEO GIACOMO M 1983 ITA RUNCARD
204 95 8 2 0:30:21 +0:08:05 6:12 K PAGANINI LILIANA F 1978 ITA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
146 96 88 15 0:30:21 +0:08:05 6:12 A ANELLI FRANCESCO M 1987 ITA RUNCARD
328 97 89 16 0:30:22 +0:08:06 6:12 A DELUCCHI STEFANO M 1985 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
302 98 9 1 0:30:30 +0:08:14 6:13 L BOLOGNESI SILVIA F 1954 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
65 99 90 1 0:30:31 +0:08:15 6:14 F CRIVELLI CLAUDIO M 1963 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
126 100 91 11 0:30:32 +0:08:16 6:14 E PESCE STAGNARO ANDREA M 1968 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
145 101 92 17 0:30:34 +0:08:18 6:14 D PERASSO MARCO M 1971 ITA RUNCARD
236 102 10 6 0:30:38 +0:08:22 6:15 H ZUCCARINO AGNESE F 1988 ITA
212 103 93 18 0:30:39 +0:08:22 6:15 B NEGOVETTI CHRISTIAN M 1980 ITA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
25 104 94 19 0:30:39 +0:08:23 6:15 B CASELLA LUCA M 1983 ITA BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL
76 105 95 12 0:30:41 +0:08:25 6:16 E BARZON MAURIZIO M 1964 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
265 106 96 13 0:30:42 +0:08:26 6:16 E FERRANTE MARCO M 1968 ITA RUNCARD
27 107 11 2 0:30:44 +0:08:27 6:16 AF PUSIOL MANCINI DEBORAH F 1989 ITA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO
13 108 12 3 0:30:45 +0:08:29 6:17 AF BALOSTRO BENEDETTA F 1996 ITA MARATONETI GENOVESI
127 109 97 4 0:30:48 +0:08:32 6:17 G CORRADINI FABRIZIO M 1957 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
162 110 98 17 0:30:50 +0:08:33 6:18 A COMISI STEFANO M 1985 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
189 111 99 18 0:30:54 +0:08:38 6:18 D CEDRO CORRADO M 1972 ITA RENSEN SPORT TEAM ASD
190 112 100 28 0:30:57 +0:08:41 6:19 C PAGANELLI ANDREA GIUSEPPE M 1975 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
181 113 101 29 0:31:00 +0:08:44 6:20 C MAZZIOTTA PAOLO M 1974 ITA ASD RUNRIVIERARUN
292 114 13 7 0:31:01 +0:08:44 6:20 H MURA CRISTINA F 1980 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
18 115 102 18 0:31:03 +0:08:47 6:20 A TERAN IVAN M 1984 ECU EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
247 116 103 19 0:31:13 +0:08:57 6:22 D ZUDDAS FRANCO M 1971 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
252 117 104 14 0:31:16 +0:09:00 6:23 E CANEPA LUIGI M 1967 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
55 118 105 30 0:31:18 +0:09:02 6:23 C BANDINI VINCENT M 1976 ITA RUNCARD
71 119 106 15 0:31:19 +0:09:03 6:23 E FERRERA MAURIZIO M 1965 ITA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D
304 120 107 20 0:31:23 +0:09:06 6:24 D COLETTI MARIO EROS M 1972 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
251 121 108 19 0:31:23 +0:09:07 6:24 A ANZULES ANDRES M 1986 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
216 122 109 31 0:31:23 +0:09:07 6:24 C FERRANDO STEFANO M 1978 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
57 123 110 21 0:31:26 +0:09:10 6:25 D PRIMERANO VINCENZO M 1971 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
226 124 111 5 0:31:29 +0:09:13 6:26 G REPETTO ENRICO M 1957 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
11 125 14 3 0:31:32 +0:09:16 6:26 K CACCIALANZA ELGA F 1974 ITA ATLETICA DUE PERLE
40 126 112 16 0:31:34 +0:09:18 6:27 E NICOLIK MAURIZIO M 1967 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
202 127 113 32 0:31:38 +0:09:22 6:27 C CALCAGNO STEFANO M 1978 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
312 128 114 20 0:31:46 +0:09:29 6:29 A GIULI DARIO M 1989 ITA
96 129 115 22 0:31:47 +0:09:31 6:29 D GORGONI MARTIN M 1970 ITA RUNCARD
81 130 116 23 0:31:52 +0:09:35 6:30 D ROSSI ALBERTO M 1970 ITA RUNCARD
314 131 117 17 0:31:57 +0:09:40 6:31 E ORIGLIA CESARE M 1964 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
59 132 118 2 0:31:57 +0:09:41 6:31 F SCARAFONE GIANLUIGI M 1962 ITA RUNCARD
222 133 119 6 0:32:00 +0:09:44 6:32 G FILOSA GIORGIO M 1957 ITA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
60 134 15 8 0:32:02 +0:09:46 6:32 H SCARAFONE LAURA F 1985 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
240 135 120 3 0:32:04 +0:09:48 6:33 F GIULIANO GUIDO M 1963 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
307 136 121 4 0:32:06 +0:09:49 6:33 F TUMMARELLO VITO M 1959 ITA MARATONETI GENOVESI
139 137 122 24 0:32:14 +0:09:57 6:35 D MODOLA ANDREA M 1971 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
177 138 123 25 0:32:16 +0:10:00 6:35 D AUGUSTONI DANIELE M 1971 ITA ASD RUNRIVIERARUN
271 139 124 7 0:32:18 +0:10:02 6:36 G ZANONI CLAUDIO M 1955 ITA MARATONETI GENOVESI
305 140 125 5 0:32:20 +0:10:03 6:36 F PICHETTO MASSIMO M 1961 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
275 141 126 20 0:32:20 +0:10:04 6:36 B PADOVANI STEFANO M 1982 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
7 142 127 26 0:32:22 +0:10:06 6:36 D CERRA ANTONIO M 1970 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
269 143 128 8 0:32:26 +0:10:09 6:37 G DAMONTE STEFANO M 1957 ITA S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA'
121 144 129 27 0:32:26 +0:10:10 6:37 D MANGIONE MASSIMO M 1972 ITA
223 145 130 6 0:32:30 +0:10:14 6:38 F MASSA MASSIMO M 1963 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
266 146 131 18 0:32:34 +0:10:18 6:39 E GALLIZIA ROBERTO M 1967 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
317 147 132 7 0:32:40 +0:10:24 6:40 F BERGAGLIO MARIO M 1962 ITA ATL. NOVESE
16 148 133 19 0:32:43 +0:10:27 6:41 E CENTONZA MATTEO M 1967 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
41 149 134 28 0:32:44 +0:10:28 6:41 D GUZZO PINO M 1973 ITA RUNCARD
160 150 16 4 0:32:46 +0:10:30 6:41 AF TULUMELLO CLAUDIA F 1994 ITA RUNCARD
194 151 135 29 0:32:49 +0:10:33 6:42 D DEMARCHI ANDREA M 1969 ITA PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO
270 152 136 20 0:32:50 +0:10:34 6:42 E MANGIANTE STEFANO M 1966 ITA ASD RUNRIVIERARUN
161 153 137 30 0:32:51 +0:10:34 6:42 D NICOLI DANIELE M 1973 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
235 154 138 21 0:32:52 +0:10:36 6:42 E MONTI PAOLO M 1967 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
134 155 139 31 0:32:53 +0:10:37 6:43 D MUZZI' GIORGIO M 1971 ITA CALCATERRA SPORT ASD
300 156 140 22 0:33:03 +0:10:47 6:45 E DONDERO CLAUDIO M 1967 ITA CHIAVARI TIGULLIO OUTDOOR ASD
47 157 141 1 0:33:08 +0:10:52 6:46 HM BIANCHI MAURO M 1953 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
166 158 142 8 0:33:10 +0:10:54 6:46 F VELA PAOLO M 1963 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
156 159 17 5 0:33:11 +0:10:54 6:46 AF PASSARELLO GAIA F 1993 ITA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
310 160 143 9 0:33:12 +0:10:56 6:47 G ABBATE ROSARIO M 1955 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
92 161 18 4 0:33:15 +0:10:58 6:47 K GLIORI ANTONELLA F 1974 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
26 162 144 33 0:33:16 +0:11:00 6:47 C GAZZOLO MICHELE M 1978 ITA RUNCARD
94 163 145 32 0:33:17 +0:11:01 6:48 D ARICO' ELIO M 1969 ITA
316 164 19 5 0:33:23 +0:11:07 6:49 K MAZZARELLO ANNALISA F 1977 ITA ATL. NOVESE
37 165 146 23 0:33:28 +0:11:12 6:50 E POTO RAFFAELE M 1966 ITA ATLETICA ENTELLA RUNNING A.S.D
82 166 147 21 0:33:32 +0:11:16 6:51 B CIARLO ALESSIO M 1981 ITA
284 167 148 33 0:33:35 +0:11:19 6:51 D SIMONETTA MASSIMO M 1973 ITA CROCERA STADIUM S.S.D.R.L.
128 168 149 24 0:33:37 +0:11:20 6:52 E BARRACO FILIPPO M 1965 ITA
143 169 150 34 0:33:41 +0:11:25 6:52 D GHIGLIONE PAOLO M 1969 ITA RUNCARD
175 170 20 6 0:33:45 +0:11:29 6:53 K SACCONE MARINA F 1970 ITA ASD RUNRIVIERARUN
193 171 151 34 0:33:57 +0:11:40 6:56 C MANNO FRANCESCO M 1975 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
111 172 152 25 0:33:57 +0:11:41 6:56 E OTTONELLO GIANCARLO M 1964 ITA
28 173 153 35 0:33:58 +0:11:42 6:56 D TEGLIA MASSIMO M 1970 ITA RUNCARD
188 174 154 26 0:34:00 +0:11:43 6:56 E POVOLERO MICHELE M 1968 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
39 175 21 7 0:34:03 +0:11:47 6:57 K TALIA DOMENICA F 1971 ITA RUNCARD
224 176 155 35 0:34:04 +0:11:48 6:57 C DELUCCHI ANDREA M 1978 ITA
15 177 156 36 0:34:05 +0:11:49 6:57 C PITTALUGA STEFANO M 1976 ITA RUNCARD
259 178 157 22 0:34:18 +0:12:01 7:00 B LOMBARDI ANDREA M 1981 ITA G.P. SOLVAY
243 179 22 9 0:34:23 +0:12:07 7:01 H SCARPA ELENA LUCIA F 1985 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
167 180 158 21 0:34:23 +0:12:07 7:01 A ZAPPATORE LUCA M 1992 ITA
288 181 23 2 0:34:25 +0:12:08 7:01 L RAINERI MARGHERITA F 1950 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
311 182 159 9 0:34:26 +0:12:09 7:02 F VIRGILIO OLIVIERO M 1963 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
24 183 24 10 0:34:27 +0:12:11 7:02 H STEVANIN OLIVIA F 1985 ITA TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD
301 184 160 36 0:34:31 +0:12:15 7:03 D SACCO DANIELE M 1972 ITA RUNCARD
116 185 161 2 0:34:34 +0:12:18 7:03 HM PARODI ENRICO M 1953 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
69 186 25 11 0:34:38 +0:12:22 7:04 H CASTIONI MONICA ELENA F 1982 ITA BIO CORRENDO AVIS
227 187 162 37 0:34:39 +0:12:23 7:04 D BARBERA ALBERTO M 1970 ITA
34 188 163 22 0:34:41 +0:12:24 7:05 A TRAVERSO MARCO M 1984 ITA RUNCARD
315 189 164 27 0:34:43 +0:12:27 7:05 E COSMELLI ANDREA M 1965 ITA
330 190 165 38 0:34:43 +0:12:27 7:05 D DE GRANDIS MARCO M 1970 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
217 191 166 23 0:34:46 +0:12:29 7:06 A MASSA STEFANO M 1997 ITA MARATONETI GENOVESI
254 192 167 10 0:35:06 +0:12:49 7:10 F VERDOIA MAURO M 1963 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
268 193 168 23 0:35:06 +0:12:50 7:10 B DE CAMILLI ANDREA M 1981 ITA
285 194 169 37 0:35:11 +0:12:55 7:11 C DALZOTTO FEDERICO M 1978 ITA
200 195 170 39 0:35:11 +0:12:55 7:11 D CORIO GIORGIO M 1970 ITA RUNCARD
191 196 171 40 0:35:12 +0:12:56 7:11 D DRAGONI CESARE M 1971 ITA RUNCARD
279 197 26 6 0:35:13 +0:12:57 7:11 AF REPETTO MARA F 1995 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
320 198 172 41 0:35:26 +0:13:09 7:14 D AZZALIN GIUSEPPE M 1972 ITA 9,92 RUNNING ASD
150 199 27 1 0:35:34 +0:13:18 7:16 I PASA ILARIA F 1959 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
242 200 173 38 0:35:36 +0:13:19 7:16 C ROVEDA VALERIO M 1974 ITA BIO CORRENDO AVIS
298 201 174 39 0:35:40 +0:13:24 7:17 C TERRILE DAVIDE M 1974 ITA VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
296 202 175 1 0:35:43 +0:13:26 7:17 V FERRO MAURO M 1948 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
17 203 176 24 0:35:44 +0:13:27 7:18 B PIANA MATTEO M 1983 ITA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA
214 204 177 42 0:35:45 +0:13:29 7:18 D DENICOLO ROBERTO M 1973 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
44 205 178 2 0:35:56 +0:13:40 7:20 V SCIACCALUGA ANTONIO M 1946 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
31 206 179 43 0:35:59 +0:13:42 7:21 D MAISTO NICOLA CORRADO M 1972 ITA UISP COMITATO TERR.LE GENOVA
249 207 28 8 0:35:59 +0:13:43 7:21 K PAPPALARDO SIMONA F 1969 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
326 208 180 3 0:36:02 +0:13:46 7:21 V CAPPELLANO SERGIO M 1946 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
173 209 29 12 0:36:02 +0:13:46 7:21 H MAGIONCALDA GAIA F 1982 ITA G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA
3 210 181 10 0:36:03 +0:13:47 7:21 G BAZZURRO ENRICO M 1955 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
299 211 182 40 0:36:07 +0:13:50 7:22 C DAGNINO MICHELE M 1977 ITA VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L.
133 212 30 2 0:36:11 +0:13:55 7:23 I TURRINI ORNELLA F 1967 ITA MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA
42 213 183 28 0:36:14 +0:13:58 7:24 E VASSALLO PAOLO M 1968 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
295 214 184 3 0:36:17 +0:14:01 7:24 HM MAZZITELLI DOMENICO M 1950 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
132 215 185 29 0:36:19 +0:14:02 7:25 E MERELLO CLAUDIO M 1965 ITA RUNCARD
103 216 186 11 0:36:24 +0:14:08 7:26 F POZZO ANGELO M 1959 ITA
159 217 31 9 0:36:25 +0:14:08 7:26 K CROSETTI SIMONA F 1972 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
79 218 32 3 0:36:40 +0:14:24 7:29 I TAMAGNO MONICA F 1964 ITA ATL. NOVESE
115 219 33 7 0:36:45 +0:14:29 7:30 AF MONTACCHINI MARTA F 1993 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
273 220 34 13 0:36:48 +0:14:31 7:31 H VERARDO CRISTINA F 1983 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
14 221 35 4 0:36:48 +0:14:32 7:31 I GHIO MARIAFELICITA F 1965 ITA RUNCARD
321 222 187 41 0:36:48 +0:14:32 7:31 C ANGELUCCI ANDREA M 1974 ITA RUNCARD
22 223 36 8 0:36:52 +0:14:35 7:31 AF ARUTA MANUELA F 1989 ITA TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD
294 224 188 24 0:36:52 +0:14:36 7:31 A MONTORSI MASSIMO M 1984 ITA
106 225 37 10 0:36:57 +0:14:41 7:32 K CANOVA SIMONA F 1975 ITA EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D.
179 226 189 12 0:37:01 +0:14:44 7:33 F SEGHESIO LIVIO M 1960 ITA
170 227 38 14 0:37:01 +0:14:45 7:33 H PEREGO ILARIA F 1988 ITA TEAM KMP
322 228 190 25 0:37:03 +0:14:46 7:34 B MATTIA CLAUDIO M 1981 ITA
124 229 191 44 0:37:04 +0:14:48 7:34 D SFORZINI GABRIELE M 1971 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
158 230 39 11 0:37:08 +0:14:51 7:35 K LAKEMAN JANTINE F 1970 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
245 231 192 13 0:37:13 +0:14:57 7:36 F ZAPPALÀ ISIDORO M 1959 ITA
210 232 193 4 0:37:17 +0:15:00 7:37 HM PANDORO GIANNI M 1951 ITA RUN&MOTION
180 233 40 5 0:37:21 +0:15:04 7:37 I SUSTO DONATELLA F 1965 ITA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
163 234 194 5 0:37:24 +0:15:07 7:38 HM MARTINO LUIGI M 1951 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
125 235 195 30 0:37:26 +0:15:10 7:38 E PEPE ANTONIO M 1964 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
74 236 196 42 0:37:27 +0:15:10 7:39 C CAVALLERO CHRISTIAN M 1976 ITA CIRCOLO LUNASSESE
110 237 41 15 0:37:28 +0:15:12 7:39 H FABBRI BARBARA F 1982 ITA RUNCARD
58 238 197 31 0:37:29 +0:15:13 7:39 E PASQUALE PAOLO M 1966 ITA RUNCARD
147 239 198 43 0:37:30 +0:15:14 7:39 C CECCHINI MATTEO M 1977 ITA RUNCARD
183 240 199 14 0:37:35 +0:15:19 7:40 F BONELLO PAOLO M 1961 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
123 241 42 6 0:37:43 +0:15:27 7:42 I VASSALLO STEFANIA F 1964 ITA
122 242 200 15 0:37:53 +0:15:36 7:44 F RIDELLA LUIGI M 1959 ITA
203 243 43 12 0:37:59 +0:15:43 7:45 K SAETTA MADDALENA F 1973 ITA RUNCARD
277 244 201 45 0:38:15 +0:15:59 7:48 D GHIA MARCO M 1971 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
221 245 202 16 0:38:17 +0:16:01 7:49 F BURCHIELLI ENRICO M 1960 ITA
99 246 44 16 0:38:37 +0:16:21 7:53 H BASTIANI GIULIA F 1984 ITA RUNCARD
327 247 203 17 0:38:40 +0:16:23 7:53 F POGGI STEFANO M 1960 ITA RUNCARD
218 248 204 46 0:38:41 +0:16:25 7:54 D GHILARDINI CRISTIANO M 1969 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
206 249 45 17 0:39:12 +0:16:56 8:00 H BAHREINI ASGOUEI NAZI F 1981 IRI ATL. NOVESE
290 250 205 11 0:39:14 +0:16:58 8:00 G GIACOBBE MASSIMO M 1954 ITA ATL. NOVESE
20 251 206 6 0:39:17 +0:17:01 8:01 HM LAZARICH CARLO M 1953 ITA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE
93 252 46 13 0:39:20 +0:17:03 8:02 K LATORRACA MONIA F 1975 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
233 253 207 12 0:39:20 +0:17:03 8:02 G FIDA RENATO M 1954 ITA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA
144 254 208 26 0:39:24 +0:17:07 8:02 B BRIGANDI GIOVANNI M 1983 ITA RUNCARD
131 255 47 9 0:39:25 +0:17:09 8:03 AF TRUCCO FEDERICA F 1989 ITA
287 256 48 7 0:39:44 +0:17:28 8:07 I DENEGRI MARINA F 1967 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
46 257 49 18 0:39:48 +0:17:32 8:07 H NICOLO' VALENTINA F 1980 ITA RUNCARD
1 258 50 8 0:39:56 +0:17:40 8:09 I TAVELLA ORIETTA F 1959 ITA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
135 259 51 14 0:39:59 +0:17:42 8:10 K PERDELLI MANUELA F 1975 ITA CHIAVARI TIGULLIO OUTDOOR ASD
129 260 52 19 0:40:32 +0:18:15 8:16 H SCHENONE VALENTINA F 1988 ITA SISPORT SSD A R.L.
148 261 209 47 0:40:38 +0:18:22 8:18 D CHIEREGATO FRANCESCO M 1969 ITA RUNCARD
323 262 53 15 0:40:41 +0:18:24 8:18 K TALOTTA MONICA F 1973 ITA RUNCARD
91 263 54 16 0:40:54 +0:18:38 8:21 K SICILIANI VALENTINA F 1976 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
19 264 210 18 0:41:04 +0:18:47 8:23 F CARDINALI FABRIZIO M 1962 ITA RUNCARD
112 265 211 48 0:41:04 +0:18:47 8:23 D GIORGI MARCO M 1973 ITA RUNCARD
329 266 55 17 0:41:13 +0:18:57 8:25 K NICOLELLI MARTA F 1978 ITA RUNCARD
90 267 212 32 0:41:14 +0:18:58 8:25 E FOLCHITTO LUCA M 1965 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
80 268 213 19 0:41:37 +0:19:20 8:30 F BARTOLETTI ENZO M 1959 ITA ATL. NOVESE
78 269 56 20 0:41:38 +0:19:22 8:30 H CAMUFFO PAOLA F 1983 ITA
151 270 57 18 0:41:46 +0:19:30 8:31 K PELLEGRINO LAURA F 1969 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
152 271 58 9 0:41:46 +0:19:30 8:31 I PASA IRENE F 1967 ITA DELTA SPEDIZIONI
244 272 214 49 0:41:56 +0:19:40 8:33 D ERRIU LUIGI M 1971 ITA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI
208 273 59 10 0:42:57 +0:20:40 8:46 I OLIVERI PAOLA F 1967 ITA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA
211 274 60 11 0:43:15 +0:20:58 8:50 I REALE ELISABETTA F 1967 ITA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA
45 275 61 19 0:43:19 +0:21:02 8:50 K GATTI CLAUDIA F 1976 ITA
232 276 215 7 0:43:25 +0:21:08 8:52 HM ORIGONE BRUNO M 1951 ITA
63 277 62 21 0:45:06 +0:22:50 9:12 H OCCHIENA SILVIA F 1985 ITA
263 278 63 22 0:45:49 +0:23:33 9:21 H FORTES GOMES MAXIMILIANA F 1984 ITA ASD ZENA RUNNERS
171 279 64 12 0:47:34 +0:25:17 9:42 I GIORDANO MARIA CARLA F 1960 ITA